Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Tribute Vihana Mundhwa, Pune

Tribute Vihana by Tribute Landmarks in Mundhwa, Pune is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 615 Sq.Ft. to 1110 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 2 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹30.81 Lac - 55.61 Lac + Charges ₹7,551 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 615 to 1110
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 182
    Total area 2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Tribute Vihana

Tribute Vihana is a well planned residential project that offers 182 units spread over an area of 1 acre and 2BHK apartments measuring 615 sqft to 1110 sqft. The project is well connected to all major parts of the city, making it easy to access. The residential apartments are well planned and offer quick accessibility to nearby localities like Schools, Colleges and IT hubs. The project is also well planned and offers a great lifestyle for residents.

Tribute Vihana Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 615
Sq. Ft
₹ 46.43 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1110
Sq. Ft
₹ 83.81 L Check Availability

Tribute Vihana Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Tribute Vihana, amounting to ₹ 43 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Tribute Vihana ranges from ₹ 27 K to ₹ 30 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Tribute Vihana moved from ₹ 9,250/sqft to ₹ 10,150/sqft, reflecting a 9.73% rise.

Tribute Vihana Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 615 sq.ft ₹ 30.81 Lac
  • 1110 sq.ft ₹ 55.61 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Tribute Vihana, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 30.81 Lac + Charges
₹ 21.39 K EMI

Tribute Vihana Photos & Videos

Tribute Vihana Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply