Uday Vr Express City
800 Sq.Ft. Plot in Kolar Bangalore
Listing ID: #9647524
₹ 8.8 L
Area
Plot Area
800
Family
ORAIYAN EXPRESS CITY MULBAGAL, KOLAR Premium Residential Plots | Expressway Growth Zone
Developed by: VR Builders & Developers Marketed by: Oraiyan Groups
GRAND LAUNCH Sunday 28th
Launch Prices (Limited Time): Standard Plots 999 / sq.ft East & North Facing 1,100 / sq.ft Corner Plots 1,200 / sq.ft
Location Advantage: Mulbagal, Kolar Near NH-75 & BengaluruChennai Expressway Zone Fast access to Bengaluru, Kolar & TN border
Project Highlights: Gated Community Concrete Roads & Street Lights Parks & Kids Play Area Underground Water & STP 100% Vastu Compliant Peaceful Environment
Legal Approvals: RERA Approved DTCP & Local Authority Approved Bank Loan Available Ready for Registration
Why Invest? Ready-to-Move Plots Expressway-led Appreciation Best Launch Price Ideal for Investment & Home
Book Your Site Visit Now Limited plots at launch price!