Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 3 | 2 BHK Apartment in Bagaluru, Bangalore

Showing 51 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru
 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade El Dorado, Bagaluru – for Sale
Brigade El Dorado

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bagaluru, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bagaluru, Bangalore located at 13.145605, 77.684246

₹ 70 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 579
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Seeking a spacious and secure family home in Bangalore developing Bagaluru area. This unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Brigade El Dorado, situated on the second floor of a three-story building, presents a fantastic buying prospect for seventy lakh.Spread across 579 square feet, this well-maintained residence boasts a serene garden view and comes with one dedicated parking space.Residents will enjoy access to

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
New Booking
Bhartiya City Developers Private Limited Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Kogilu, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.105262, 77.609404

  • Starting From₹ 55.23 Lac
  • ₹ 11,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 632
  • Total area 8 acres
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Brigade Citrine
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.053499, 77.760014

  • Starting From₹ 76.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.3 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej MSR City
Shettigere, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.194227, 77.659915

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2563
  • Total area 25.73 acres
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in DS Max Sky Shlokam
Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.198401, 77.635522

  • Starting From₹ 73.66 Lac
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 992
  • Total area 6.72 acres
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.66 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.13 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Salarpuria Sattva Aeropolis
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.210914, 77.674073

  • Starting From₹ 29.38 Lac
  • ₹ 9,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1555
  • Total area 12.67 acres
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.26 Lac

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.53 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Shriram Serenity
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.175283, 77.548712

  • Starting From₹ 78.28 Lac
  • ₹ 7,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 3.83 acres
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.28 Lac

2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.71 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in BCV Kino At Brigade Orchards
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232775, 77.722359

  • Starting From₹ 29.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 3.45 acres
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.52 Lac

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Rohan Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Rohan Upavan Phase V
Hennur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.056048, 77.661096