Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

3 BHK Near Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D Gurgaon

As a premier retail and lifestyle destination in Sector 37D, DLF City Centre Mall anchors one of Gurgaon’s fastest-growing residential corridors, offering residents proximity to high-street shopping and entertainment. With 2,868 3 BHK properties available, this area presents a significant opportunity for those seeking to invest in a lifestyle upgrade within a thriving, well-connected urban hub.

Showing 2,868 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Central Gurgaon
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
Lift in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Central Gurgaon - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Central Gurgaon – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon located at 28.446842, 76.988974

0.68 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 5.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2781
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 19 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flats For sale in Ambience Creacions, Sector 22, GurgaonPriced at 5.65 Cr, this semi-furnished home is situated on the 4th floor of a 19-story building, offering a peaceful garden view.The property boasts an extensive list of amenities designed for comfort and recreation, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, multiple sports facilities like badminton, tennis, and squash courts, children`s play

Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Ind Floors in Signature Global City
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.440987, 76.971289

1.77 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 2207
  • Total area 20.589 acres
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.12 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c – for Sale
Piedmont Taksila Heights

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon located at 28.448278, 76.985883

0.91 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1539
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 8th of 15 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

Spacious Flats available for sale in TAKSHILA HEIGHTS, Sector-37D, Gurgaon. Area: 1539 sqft. 3 Bedroom with 3 Toilet. Sale Demand is 1.28 Cr. We have many other options in Gurgaon.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Ample Parking
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

2.12 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2469 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.07 Cr

3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

Piedmont Taksila Heights

0.91 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1539
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 15 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Secure a wonderful family home in Gurgaon Sector 37C with this semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Piedmont Taksila Heights, priced at 1.35 crore.This well-ventilated 1539 square foot apartment is situated on the sixth floor of a 15-story building and offers a pleasant park view, perfect for creating lasting memories with your loved ones. The property boasts tasteful interiors and is

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

2.62 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

Piedmont Taksila Heights

0.91 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 2 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2121
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 11th of 14 Floors

2087 SFT 3 BHL FLAT FOR ALE IN SECTOR 37C GURGAONideal for families looking for comfort and convenience. This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats spans 2121 square feet and is situated on the 11th floor of the esteemed Piedmont Taksila Heights project, offering a pleasant road view from its orientation. The property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, comes with

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.81 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c - for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c – for Sale
Imperia Esfera

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon located at 28.448202, 76.984308

0.97 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.46 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1815
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 12th of 24 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

3.91 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c – for Sale
Imperia Esfera

0.97 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1815
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

This 1815 Square Feet unfurnished Flats in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, presents a compelling option for buyers seeking space and convenience.Offering a tranquil park view, this residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, complemented by two dedicated car parking spaces.Residents will appreciate the extensive list of amenities designed for modern living, including a gymnasium, kids' play areas, and a

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Twin Tower DXP
Sector 84, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.414527, 76.961822

3.97 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.57 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 383
  • Total area 4.6875 acres
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.57 Cr

3 BHK 2980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2980 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.26 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c
 3 BHK Apartment at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c – for Sale
Imperia Esfera

0.97 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.46 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

For those seeking a spacious and amenity-rich home in Gurgaon, this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37C, is now available for sale at 1.46 crore.Occupying 1650 square feet on the 10th floor of a 23-story building, this newly constructed residence boasts a desirable park view and comes with one dedicated parking space. Residents will enjoy access to

M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
M3M Soulitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Ind Floors in M3M Soulitude
Sector 89, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.42024, 76.950438

4.44 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.27 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 1622
  • Total area 52.27 acres
3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c – for Sale
Imperia Esfera

0.97 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1815
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 9th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 37C offers 1815 square feet of living space with a serene park view from the 9th floor of the 23-story Imperia Esfera project, listed at 1.45 crore. Built within the last year, this Vastu-compliant home includes one basement parking space and additional visitor`s parking, ensuring convenience for residents and guests.The project boasts a

Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3 BHK Ind Floors in Smart World Gems
Sector 89, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.421481, 76.949419

4.46 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2455
  • Total area 52.27 acres
3 BHK 1423 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1423 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1423 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Imperia Esfera, Sector 37c

0.97 km from Dlf City Centre Mall Sector 37D

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1760
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Community View

This Flats offers a compelling blend of comfort and convenience in Gurgaon`s Sector 37C.With 1760 square feet of living space, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home presents a practical layout featuring a balcony with a community view, perfect for relaxing.Residents will enjoy access to a comprehensive suite of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton courts, kids` play areas, a clubhouse,