Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

Flats Near Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62 Gurgaon

Located in the heart of Sector 62, the Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital serves as a prominent healthcare anchor in one of Gurgaon's most rapidly appreciating residential corridors. Investing here offers long-term value, with 4,193 apartments available for those looking to secure a home in a mature, well-connected neighbourhood poised for continued growth.

Showing 4,193 Listings
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 - for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.4071746, 77.0889375

0.11 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 83.51 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 7th of 14 Floors

This 950 square feet, two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 62 offers a comfortable living space for families and individuals alike. Located on the 7th floor of the 14-story Pivotal Paradise project, this semi-furnished home features a pleasant Garden View and comes with one dedicated car parking space.The property is 2-4 years old, providing a relatively new home with modern conveniences.Residents

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Adani Samsara Ivana
Sector 63, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.395931, 77.084199

1.35 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.92 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 5.5 acres
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.77 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.92 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 - for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.406554, 77.088667

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 92.63 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A prime location in Gurgaon Sector 62 presents a wonderful chance to own a semi-furnished, three-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats with a lovely garden view.This 1250 square feet home within the Pivotal Paradise project is ready for you at 92.63 lakh, offering a gated society experience with 24x7 security, a gymnasium, kids' play areas, and a jogging/cycle track for an active lifestyle.

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Birla Navya Avik
Sector 63A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.394001, 77.094596

1.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.21 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 266
  • Total area 4.25 acres
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.21 Cr

3 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.49 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.13 Cr

4 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4050 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.77 Cr

1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
1 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 - for Sale
Living Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Kitchen in 1 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Bedroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Bathroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.406554, 77.088667

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 55 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 361
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 6th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Embrace a vibrant lifestyle with this furnished one-bedroom Flats in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62, Gurgaon, offering a beautiful lake view from the sixth floor of a 14-story building.Spanning 361 square feet, this home is perfect for individuals or couples seeking comfort and convenience, all for 55 lakh. You will appreciate the modern amenities available, including a gymnasium for your workouts,

  • 3D Tour
Mahindra Lifespaces Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahindra Luminare
Sector 59, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.409694, 77.108428

1.82 km
  • Starting From₹ 8.21 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 2985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2985 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.21 Cr

4 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3625 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.97 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.406554, 77.088667

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 686
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 12th of 12 Floors

For those seeking a new home in Gurgaon Sector 62, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Pivotal Paradise offers an attractive option.Priced at 1.1 Cr, this semi-furnished unit spans 686 square feet and boasts a pleasant park view, with the building itself having 12 floors. Built within the last year, its a modern property with amenities like a gymnasium, kids' play

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Altitude
Sector 65, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.403025, 77.067401

2.26 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Cr
  • ₹ 28,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 4 acres
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4270 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
Master Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 84 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 7th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning 2bedroom Flats in the vibrant Sector 62 of Gurgaon.Priced at an attractive 84 lakh, this unfurnished gem spans an area of 1000 square feet and is thoughtfully designed to cater to modern living. Situated on the 7th floor of the wellregarded Pivotal Paradise project, this residence not only offers a beautiful road

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Crescent
Sector 63A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.406696, 77.115011

2.44 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.66 Cr
  • ₹ 23,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 11.99 acres
2 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.66 Cr

3 BHK 2277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2277 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2634 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.32 Cr

4 BHK 2967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2967 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

4 BHK 2669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2669 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 – for Sale
Pivotal Paradise

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 85 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 716
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 5th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

Discover your dream home in the vibrant Sector 62 of Gurgaon with this stunning 3bedroom Flats in the esteemed Pivotal Paradise project.Priced at 85 lakh, this unfurnished gem spans an impressive 716 square feet, offering ample space for you and your family to create lasting memories. Situated on the 5th floor of a 14story building, the apartment boasts a serene

Godrej Samaris
Godrej Samaris
New Booking
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Samaris
Sector 53, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.434366, 77.100793

3.23 km
  • Starting From₹ 9.39 Cr
  • ₹ 31,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 488
  • Total area 7.41 acres
3 BHK 2935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2935 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.39 Cr

3 BHK 2984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2984 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.55 Cr

4 BHK 3723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3723 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.91 Cr

4 BHK 3750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3750 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
Pivotal Paradise

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 60 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 303
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Pivotal Paradise sector 62, GCER, affordable housing, ready to move with registry: 1. 1bhk 303 sq ft carpet area + balcony @ 60L, rent @ 20-21k semi furnished 2. 2bhk 540 sq ft carpet area + balcony @ 90L, rent 28-30k semi furnished 3. 3bhk 650 sq ft carpet area + balcony @ 1cr, rent 32-33k semi furnished Location is

  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World The Edition
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.400558, 77.057589

3.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.59 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 956
  • Total area 10.7 acres
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.59 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.15 Cr

1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62
Pivotal Paradise

0.14 km from Indira Gandhi Eye Hospital Sector 62

₹ 53 L

  • 1 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 361
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 12 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Live comfortably in a furnished 1 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon, available for 53 lakh.This cozy home in Pivotal Paradise offers 361 square feet of living space with a refreshing garden view from the 4th floor of a 12 story building. You will find it convenient with amenities such as a gymnasium, kids play areas, and a jogging/cycle track,

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in BPTP Downtown 66
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.393038, 77.059765

3.34 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.46 Cr
  • ₹ 20,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 592
  • Total area 4.23 acres
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.09 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.14 Cr

M3M Jewel, Sector 25, Gurgaon
M3M Jewel Sector 25, Gurgaon

₹ 1.80 Cr to 9.00 Cr

M3M Opus, Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Opus Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 5.26 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City