Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

Flats Near Omaxe City Centre Sector 49 Gurgaon

Omaxe City Centre in Sector 49 stands as a vibrant commercial heart of Gurgaon, anchoring a neighbourhood that balances high-end retail access with premium residential comfort. Investing in this corridor offers long-term value for those seeking a sophisticated lifestyle, with 4,288 apartments available for buyers ready to secure their place in one of the city's most well-connected zones.

Showing 4,288 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Army Sispal Vihar

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon located at 28.416405, 77.042499

0.40 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 1.98 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1660
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49, Gurgaon, presents a promising opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a refined lifestyle and sound investment. Priced at 1.98 crore, this 1660 square feet residence, recently constructed between 2 to 4 years ago, boasts an attractive pool view from its position, promising tranquil vistas.Residents will appreciate the comprehensive amenities including 24

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Aristocrat
Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.408743, 77.05061

0.91 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 857
  • Total area 10 acres
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.32 Cr

3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2514 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.55 Cr

4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2777 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.24 Cr

4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3416 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.91 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Army Sispal Vihar

0.40 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1797
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 12th Floor

Nestled in the vibrant Sector 49 of Gurgaon, this exquisite semifurnished Flats offers an ideal blend of comfort and modern living.With a spacious area of 1,797 square feet, this threebedroom residence is designed to cater to the needs of families looking for a harmonious and luxurious lifestyle. The layout is carefully planned to ensure optimal space utilization, making it a

  • Vastu compliant
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World Sky Arc
Sector 69, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.399434, 77.041762

1.49 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.97 Cr
  • ₹ 21,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 952
  • Total area 14 acres
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2355 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.68 Cr

4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3270 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.90 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49 – for Sale
Army Sispal Vihar

0.40 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1805
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 8th of 12 Floors
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion The Trillion
Sector 48, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.426749, 77.034894

1.72 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.30 Cr
  • ₹ 22,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 5.5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.75 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Army Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
Army Sispal Vihar

0.40 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 2.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1805
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 5th of 18 Floors

Discover your dream home in the heart of Gurgaon with this stunning semifurnished Flats located in the highly soughtafter Army Sispal Vihar project in Sector 49.Spanning an impressive 1,805 square feet, this spacious residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for families looking to settle in a vibrant community. Featuring three wellappointed bedrooms and three modern bathrooms,

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Free Hold
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global Cloverdale
Sector 71, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.412908, 77.023555

1.86 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.09 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 766
  • Total area 8.12 acres
3 BHK 2280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2280 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.45 Cr

3 BHK 2095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2095 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.09 Cr

4 BHK 3480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3480 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.31 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Statement, Sector 49
Elan The Statement

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon located at 28.409154, 77.043229

0.41 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 10.49 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 45 Floors

Experience elegant living in this 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom semi-furnished Flats located in Elan The Statement, Sector 49, Gurgaon, available for sale at 10.49 Cr.Spread across a generous 4285 square feet on the 10th floor of a 45-story building, this home offers stunning garden views and a prime location within a well-regarded project.Built within the last year, it presents a modern lifestyle

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global Titanium SPR
Sector 71, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.4115, 77.0236

1.86 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.42 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 608
  • Total area 22.5 acres
3 BHK 2780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2780 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.42 Cr

4 BHK 3780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3780 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.94 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Statement, Sector 49
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Elan The Statement, Sector 49 - for Sale
Elan The Statement

0.41 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 9.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 22th of 33 Floors

Discover a sophisticated living experience in this 4285 square feet, 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom furnished Flats located on the 22nd floor of Elan The Statement in Sector 49, Gurgaon.Priced at 9.5 crore, this residence boasts a desirable Garden View and is designed with Vastu compliance in mind, offering a harmonious living environment within a safe and secure locality.Residents will enjoy a luxury

  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Trump Residences
Sector 69, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.397077, 77.033854

1.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 9.27 Cr
  • ₹ 30,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 4 acres
3 BHK 3091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3091 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.27 Cr

4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3929 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.79 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Cr

4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Statement, Sector 49
Elan The Statement

0.41 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 10.22 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 32th of 35 Floors

Experience a life of luxury and tranquility in this 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom Flats located in Gurgaon's Sector 49.Priced at 10.22 crore, this semi-furnished 4285 square feet home offers a Vastu-compliant design and a peaceful vicinity, with a beautiful garden view from the balcony.Situated on the 32nd floor of the prestigious Elan The Statement project, this apartment comes with 2

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World The Edition
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.400558, 77.057589

2.01 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.59 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 956
  • Total area 10.7 acres
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.59 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.15 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Statement, Sector 49
Master Plan in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Statement, Sector 49 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Statement, Sector 49 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Statement, Sector 49 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Statement, Sector 49 – for Sale
Elan The Statement

0.41 km from Omaxe City Centre Sector 49

₹ 10.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • North Facing
  • 20th of 40 Floors

Discover a refined lifestyle in this 4285 square feet, semi-furnished Flats located on the 20th floor with a serene park view in Sector 49, Gurgaon. This home, part of the Elan The Statement project, offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living.With 2 dedicated parking spots and advanced security features including CCTV surveillance and intercom facilities, your

  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Birla Pravaah
Sector 71, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.404707, 77.018806

2.49 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.26 Cr
  • ₹ 16,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 587
  • Total area 5.5 acres
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.26 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.99 Cr

M3M Jewel, Sector 25, Gurgaon
M3M Jewel Sector 25, Gurgaon

₹ 1.80 Cr to 9.00 Cr

M3M Opus, Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Opus Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 5.26 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City