Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Sapphire Mall Sector 49

Flats Near Sapphire Mall Sector 49 Gurgaon

Sapphire Mall in Sector 49 stands as the lifestyle heart of Sohna Road, anchoring a premium residential belt that offers high investment potential and a sophisticated urban environment. With 4,602 apartments available, this corridor provides an ideal opportunity for those looking to secure a home in one of Gurgaon’s most rapidly appreciating social and commercial hubs.

Showing 4,602 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ghasola
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Ghasola – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Ghasola – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Ghasola – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ghasola, Gurgaon

Ghasola, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ghasola, Gurgaon located at 28.4121197, 77.048024

0.07 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Ghasola, Gurgaon, offers 2000 square feet of living space and is available for sale. The apartment comes semi-furnished and includes 2 parking spaces, with amenities such as 24 x 7 security, a kid`s pool, and eco-friendly features.Built between 2 to 4 years ago, this property presents a practical choice for individuals or families prioritizing modern living

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Aristocrat
Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.408743, 77.05061

0.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 857
  • Total area 10 acres
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.32 Cr

3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2514 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.55 Cr

4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2777 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.24 Cr

4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3416 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.91 Cr

Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Orchid Petals

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon located at 28.41342, 77.0483

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2337
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Orchid Petals in Gurgaon's Sector 49 offers a spacious 2337 Square Feet semi-furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats, perfect for a growing family or those seeking ample living space.Priced at 4.25 crore, this home is situated within a reputed builder's project, a gated society, and a safe and secure locality, providing peace of mind for residents.The apartment includes 1 parking space and

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World The Edition
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.400558, 77.057589

1.53 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.59 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 956
  • Total area 10.7 acres
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.59 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.15 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 - for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Orchid Petals

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon located at 28.41342, 77.0483

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 3.08 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1805
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 10th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Orchid Petals in Sector 49, Gurgaon presents a 1805 square feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats on the 10th floor with a pleasant garden view, offered for sale at 3.08 crore.This semi-furnished home within a project that is 2 to 4 years old provides one dedicated parking space.Residents can enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton courts, kids` play areas, and

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World Sky Arc
Sector 69, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.399434, 77.041762

1.54 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.97 Cr
  • ₹ 21,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 952
  • Total area 14 acres
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2355 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.68 Cr

4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3270 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.90 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2061
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 8th of 18 Floors

Find your dream home in Gurgaon Sector 49 with this spacious 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom semi-furnished Flats in Orchid Petals.Priced at 3.4 crore, this 2061 square foot residence on the 8th floor of an 18-story building offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience. Enjoy a road view from your home and take advantage of excellent amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Altitude
Sector 65, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.403025, 77.067401

2.08 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Cr
  • ₹ 28,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 4 acres
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4270 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Cr

5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
Living Room in 5 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Bathroom in 5 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Room in 5 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 - for Sale
Orchid Petals

5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Gurgaon located at 28.41342, 77.0483

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 6.35 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 3557
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • 14th of 14 Floors
  • 3 Covered Parking

Consider this spacious 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon's Orchid Petals, Sector 49, a prime location offering an excellent investment opportunity.Priced at 6.35 crore, this semi-furnished 3557 square feet home is situated on the 14th floor of a 14-story building, boasting a desirable garden view and facing.The property, over 10 years old, includes 3 dedicated parking spaces and a servant quarter,

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion The Trillion
Sector 48, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.426749, 77.034894

2.13 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.30 Cr
  • ₹ 22,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 5.5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.75 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
Orchid Petals

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 3.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2061
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 8th of 20 Floors

For those seeking a blend of comfort and active living in Gurgaon Sector 49, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Orchid Petals presents a compelling proposition at 3.7 crore.Spanning 2061 square feet on the 8th floor of a 20-story building, this home boasts a delightful pool view and comes with 1 dedicated parking space. The property, aged between 5-7 years,

  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Spacious
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Trump Residences
Sector 69, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.397077, 77.033854

2.20 km
  • Starting From₹ 9.27 Cr
  • ₹ 30,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 4 acres
3 BHK 3091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3091 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.27 Cr

4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3929 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.79 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Cr

4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
Orchid Petals

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 3.05 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1805
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 8th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Find your ideal home in Gurgaon Sector 49 with this attractive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Orchid Petals, offered at 3.05 crore.This semi-furnished 1805 square feet apartment sits on the 8th floor of a 14-story building and boasts a lovely garden view from its balcony. The property, aged between 5 to 7 years, comes with one dedicated parking spot and access

  • Near City Center
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in BPTP Downtown 66
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.393038, 77.059765

2.36 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.46 Cr
  • ₹ 20,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 592
  • Total area 4.23 acres
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.09 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.14 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Orchid Petals, Sector 49
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Orchid Petals, Sector 49 – for Sale
Orchid Petals

0.17 km from Sapphire Mall Sector 49

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1805
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 8th of 14 Floors

For those seeking a refined lifestyle in Gurgaon, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom semi-furnished Flats in Orchid Petals, Sector 49, is now available for sale at 3.25 crore. Spanning 1805 square feet, the residence is situated on the 8th floor of a 14-story building, offering a pleasant park view from the comfort of your home.This property, aged between 8 to 10 years, boasts

  • 3D Tour