Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
St Anns High School Serilingampally

Flats Near St Anns High School Serilingampally Hyderabad

St Anns High School in Serilingampally stands as a cornerstone of this thriving educational hub, attracting families who prioritize proximity to quality schooling and a stable neighborhood environment. With 1,255 apartments available, this corridor offers significant long-term investment potential for those looking to secure a home in one of Hyderabad’s most family-centric residential zones.

Showing 1,255 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Nallagandla
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Nallagandla - for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Nallagandla – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Nallagandla – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad located at 17.48345774707798, 78.31164591014385

1.04 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1785
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 33 Floors

Experience refined living with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats offering expansive 1785 square feet of space on the 25th floor in Nallagandla, Hyderabad, for 1.48 crore.This home provides breathtaking lake views and is situated in a building with 33 floors, featuring two dedicated parking spots and a property age of less than one year.Residents can enjoy an unparalleled array of

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

2.06 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

6+ BHK Apartment For Sale in Nallagandla
6+ BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Nallagandla - for Sale

6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad located at 17.483457747078, 78.3116459101439

1.04 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 7 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 220
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 6+ Covered + 6 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Imagine waking up to a clear road view every morning from your furnished 6-bedroom Flats located near Nallagandla Flyover in Hyderabad, offered for sale at 7 crore.This expansive 220 square yard property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, provides ample space for a large family or for entertaining guests. While specific details on bathrooms and parking were not provided,

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar Zicon
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.464577, 78.312812

2.99 km
  • Starting From₹ 75.11 Lac
  • ₹ 8,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3024
  • Total area 25.5 acres
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.11 Lac

3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.41 Lac

3 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.41 Lac

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

4 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1867 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Serilingampally
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Serilingampally - for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Serilingampally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.4836979074223, 78.3158338442445

1.36 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1605
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • West Facing
  • 38th of 50 Floors

Wake up to breathtaking lake views every morning in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats located in Serilingampally, Hyderabad.Situated on the 38th floor of a 50-story building, this spacious 1605 square feet home offers an unparalleled living experience with a price of 1.31 crore. You will enjoy access to an extensive list of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

3.10 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.58 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.96 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Serilingampally
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Parking in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Serilingampally, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.483697907422307, 78.31583384424448

1.36 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1160
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors

Discover your dream home in the vibrant locality of Serilingampally, Hyderabad, with this exquisite 2bedroom Flats located in the esteemed Gulmohar Park project.Spanning an impressive 1160 square feet, this unfurnished gem is perfect for those looking to personalize their living space. The apartment is positioned on the first floor of a modern 5story building, providing a lovely road view that

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

3.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Serilingampally
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Serilingampally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Serilingampally
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Serilingampally – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Serilingampally

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

1.36 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1878
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

*PREMIUM 3 BHK Flat for sale in Candeur crescent - East Facing Corner Flat Premium unit* in Tower B unit 535th Floor Flat No: 2355 Tower: B , Unit - 5 ,Floor: 35th floor Facing: East Corner , Balcony Facing - Open to sky Size: 1878 sft, Car Parking - *2 CAR PARKING* Ready for *Registration / Handover* and Price includes the following -

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in My Home Avali
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.461845, 78.293051

3.43 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.19 Cr
  • ₹ 8,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 744
  • Total area 8.37 acres
2 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2551 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.58 Cr

3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3043 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.62 Cr

4 BHK 3609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3609 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK 3612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3612 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.11 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally - for Sale
Tridasa Rise

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Serilingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.478451, 78.302506

1.36 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1938
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Embrace a lifestyle of luxury and convenience in this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Hyderabad Serilingampally, part of the Tridasa Rise project.Spanning an expansive 1938 square feet, this unfurnished home offers a blank canvas for you to design your dream living space. Enjoy a stunning community view from your balcony, and take advantage of the numerous world-class amenities available,

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

3.61 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

Raghava Nova, Financial District, Hyderabad
Raghava Nova Financial District, Hyderabad

₹ 1.75 Cr to 2.23 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally
3 BHK Apartment – Map Location View at Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally - for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally – for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Tridasa Rise, Serilingampally – for Sale
Tridasa Rise

1.36 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1733
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 17 Floors

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Serilingampally offers a generous 1733 square feet of living space on the 10th floor of the 17-story Tridasa Rise project.Priced at 1.37 crore, this home is less than a year old and provides access to an extensive list of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton, tennis, and squash courts, along with kids' play