Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
St Anns High School Serilingampally

Property Near St Anns High School Serilingampally Hyderabad

St. Ann's High School in Serilingampally serves as a key anchor in one of Hyderabad’s most rapidly evolving residential hubs, blending long-standing educational repute with proximity to the Gachibowli and HITEC City employment corridors. This strategic location offers exceptional long-term investment potential for families and professionals alike, with 2,842 properties available for those seeking to secure a home in a premium, growth-oriented neighbourhood.

Showing 2,842 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Lingampally

6+ BHK House for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

Lingampally, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.4820660260305, 78.3073429763317

0.96 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 227
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This generously sized independent house in Old MIG BHEL, near Lingampalli, Hyderabad, is ready for its new owners at 4.25 crore.Spread across 227 square yards, this furnished property offers ample living space with six or more bedrooms and zero bathrooms, a detail that buyers will need to consider for customization.The house boasts a desirable park view, providing a serene backdrop

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

2.06 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Cecon Manor, Lingampally
Cecon Manor

3 BHK House for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.487505, 78.314258

1.02 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 224
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Seize the chance to own a Vastu-compliant, unfurnished 3-bedroom independent house in Hyderabad safe and secure Lingampally neighborhood, now available at a breakthrough price of 2.24 crore.This charming property, located in Cecon Manor, offers a peaceful garden view and a spacious 224 square yards of living space. Enjoy the convenience of central air conditioning and access to a jogging/cycle track,

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar Zicon
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.464577, 78.312812

2.99 km
  • Starting From₹ 75.11 Lac
  • ₹ 8,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3024
  • Total area 25.5 acres
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.11 Lac

3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.41 Lac

3 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.41 Lac

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

4 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1867 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Nallagandla
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Nallagandla - for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Nallagandla – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Nallagandla – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad located at 17.48345774707798, 78.31164591014385

1.04 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1785
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 33 Floors

Experience refined living with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats offering expansive 1785 square feet of space on the 25th floor in Nallagandla, Hyderabad, for 1.48 crore.This home provides breathtaking lake views and is situated in a building with 33 floors, featuring two dedicated parking spots and a property age of less than one year.Residents can enjoy an unparalleled array of

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

3.10 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.58 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.96 Cr

6+ BHK Apartment For Sale in Nallagandla
6+ BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Nallagandla - for Sale

6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK Flat for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad located at 17.483457747078, 78.3116459101439

1.04 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 7 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 220
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 6+ Covered + 6 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Imagine waking up to a clear road view every morning from your furnished 6-bedroom Flats located near Nallagandla Flyover in Hyderabad, offered for sale at 7 crore.This expansive 220 square yard property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, provides ample space for a large family or for entertaining guests. While specific details on bathrooms and parking were not provided,

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

3.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

 Showroom For Sale in Lingampally

Showroom for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

Lingampally, Hyderabad Location map of Showroom for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.488446, 78.316266

1.20 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 6.2 Cr

  • 382
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Open Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Excellent location standalone commercial building. Can be redeveloped into high rental income property. Very close to BHEL CIRCLE AND LINGAMPALLY BUS STOP. FULLY COMMERCIAL AREA This plot is right behind Mumbai Highway main road bit. 292 Sq yards with GHMC permission S +3 and set backs Original plot size 382 Sq yds ( before set back) South facing Construction year

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in My Home Avali
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.461845, 78.293051

3.43 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.19 Cr
  • ₹ 8,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 744
  • Total area 8.37 acres
2 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2551 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.58 Cr

3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3043 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.62 Cr

4 BHK 3609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3609 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK 3612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3612 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.11 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Lingampally
Plot Area in  Plot at Lingampally – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Lingampally – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Lingampally – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

Lingampally, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad located at 17.488446, 78.316266

1.20 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

₹ 27.10 L

  • 225
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Here is a 225 square yards plot in Lingampally, Hyderabad, with a Park View, available for sale at 27.1 Lac, offering a peaceful setting and numerous conveniences.This property is surrounded by a wide range of amenities, including a gymnasium, kids' play areas, a jogging and cycle track, and dedicated yoga areas for an active lifestyle.For your shopping and dining needs,

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

3.61 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Prema Nilayam, Kandukur
 Plot – Garden View at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur - for Sale
  Plot at Prema Nilayam, Kandukur – for Sale
Prema Nilayam

Plot for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad located at 17.4846, 78.3159

1.31 km from St Anns High School Serilingampally

Price on Request

  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

A plot of 100 square yards located in Prema Nilayam Kandukur Hyderabad is available for sale at 15 Lac. This road-facing plot offers access to a wide range of amenities including a swimming pool, badminton courts, kids` play areas, a jogging and cycle track, an attached market, a restaurant, 24 x 7 security, a pre-school, visitor`s parking, high street retail, a