Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Xion International School Sector 6

Flats for Sale Near Xion International School Sector 6 Gurgaon

Xion International School in Sector 6 stands as a key educational anchor in a rapidly developing part of Gurgaon, offering families the long-term value of living within a well-planned educational hub. With 3,285 apartments available, this corridor presents a prime opportunity to invest in a lifestyle that balances proximity to premier institutions with the potential for sustained property appreciation.

Showing 3,285 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Sai Tower Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon located at 28.463298, 77.022534

1.19 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1209
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Sai Tower Gurgaon presents a fantastic 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in Sector 8, Gurgaon.This semi-furnished 1209 square feet home is priced at 85 Lac and includes one dedicated parking space. It offers a wonderful chance to own a piece of this well-located area, providing a balance of urban living and accessibility. The

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.79 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

1.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12
Living Room in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Room in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Jawahar Nagar CHS

1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon Location map of 1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon located at 28.46593859, 77.02673142

1.30 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 38 L

  • 1.5 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 1 Floors

A promising start to homeownership awaits in Gurgaon near Sector 12, where this semi-furnished 1.5-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Jawahar Nagar CHS is available for a desperate sale at 38 Lac.Spanning 450 square feet, this first-floor unit offers a road view and comes with one dedicated parking spot, making daily commutes and errands a breeze.Built by a reputed builder and boasting

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Desperate Sale
  • Reputed Builder
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Family
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
Godrej Habitat

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon located at 28.485736, 77.014853

1.53 km from Xion International School Sector 6

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 6th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Make your dream home a reality in Gurgaon Sector 3 with this elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Godrej Habitat, listed at 3.02 Cr.Spread across a generous 2650 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment on the 6th floor of a 17-story building is perfect for a growing family. Youll enjoy access to a fantastic range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool,

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 – for Sale
Godrej Habitat

1.53 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 3, offering 2400 square feet of living space in the Godrej Habitat project. This semi-furnished home, ready for occupancy, provides peace of mind with 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting systems, and smoke or heat sensors throughout the property.The apartment includes one dedicated parking space and access to

  • Recently Added
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhargava Palace, Sector 12
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Bhargava Palace, Sector 12 – for Sale
Bhargava Palace

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon located at 28.46263, 77.031307

1.87 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 55 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This Flats in Bhargava Palace, Sector 12, Gurgaon, offers a pleasant Garden View and is a semi-furnished unit ready for you to make it your own.Priced at 55 Lac, this home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living across 1200 Square Feet.Situated on the first floor of a four-story building, it ensures easy access while

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale
Godrej Summit

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon located at 28.483375, 77.00053

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1712
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Life in Gurgaon Sector 104 is calling with this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom furnished Flats in Godrej Summit, ready for you to make it your own at 1.88 crore.Spanning 1712 square feet, this home offers ample space for comfortable living and entertaining. You'll find a fantastic array of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale
Staircase in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Godrej Summit

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon located at 28.483375, 77.00053

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1446
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a lifestyle of luxury and convenience with this furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon Sector 104, available for sale at 1.4 crore.Spanning 1446 square feet on a high floor with a serene park view, this Godrej Summit residence offers an impressive array of amenities designed for modern living, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash court,

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.38 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
 3 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Godrej Summit

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1647
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 6th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure a quality residence in Gurgaon Sector 104 with this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Godrej Summit, a sought-after project by a reputed builder.Priced at 1.6 crore, this semi-furnished 1647 square feet home offers a relaxing park view and includes one parking spot, perfect for a growing family or professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Residents will enjoy access to a wide

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Quick Deal
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Godrej Summit

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1816
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Discover a luxurious lifestyle in this stunning 3bedroom Flats located in the soughtafter Godrej Summit project in Sector 104, Gurgaon.With a spacious area of 1,816 square feet, this semifurnished residence is designed to offer both comfort and elegance, making it the perfect investment opportunity. Priced at 1.6 crore, this property presents a unique chance to own a piece of prime

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Godrej Summit

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 20 Floors

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this stunning 2bedroom Flats located in the highly soughtafter Godrej Summit, nestled in Sector 104, Gurgaon.Spanning an impressive area of 1285 square feet, this unfurnished residence offers a blank canvas for you to create your dream home. The property boasts a desirable park view, providing a serene backdrop to your

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Common Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Godrej Summit

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 1 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished

Consider this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Godrej Summit, Sector 104, Gurgaon, a smart move for any buyer looking for value.Priced at 1 Cr, this semi-furnished home covers 1250 Square Feet, offering a pleasant Community View.The building is 5-7 years old and includes 1 designated parking spot.Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a Swimming Pool, Kids' Play Areas,

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.69 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale
Godrej Summit

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon located at 28.483375, 77.00053

1.93 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 2.55 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2692
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Find your spacious new home in Gurgaon Sector 104, a secure and well-connected area, with this appealing 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Godrej Summit.Priced at 2.55 crore, this semi-furnished residence offers a generous 2692 square feet of living space, perfect for families looking for room to grow. The property boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for an active and comfortable

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder