Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Arya Public School Sector 7

Property for Sale Near Arya Public School Sector 7 Gurgaon

Arya Public School in Sector 7 stands as a cornerstone of this well-established Gurgaon neighbourhood, surrounded by mature infrastructure and peaceful residential pockets that hold strong long-term investment value. This prime location offers a stable, family-friendly environment perfect for those looking to secure a permanent home in one of the city’s most consistent growth corridors, with 5,680 properties available.

Showing 5,680 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Independent House For Sale in Krishna Colony

2 BHK House for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon

Krishna Colony, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK House for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon located at 28.4661611, 77.0097139

0.42 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Semi-Furnished

This 900 Square Feet, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom semi-furnished independent house in Gurgaon presents a practical living solution for families.Located in Krishna Colony, this property is priced at 1.8 Cr.Built within the last 2-4 years, it offers a modern feel and is situated in a developing area.The house provides a comfortable living space suitable for everyday needs.This home is ready for its

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.60 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Krishna Colony

4 BHK House for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon

Krishna Colony, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon located at 28.466160977609857, 77.00971405953169

0.42 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider this appealing independent house in Gurgaon Krishna Colony, now available for sale at 1.7 crore.This semi-furnished home offers a generous 100 square yards of space across two floors, featuring four bedrooms and four bathrooms, perfect for a growing family. You`ll appreciate the convenience of road view facing and the added benefit of having one dedicated parking spot. The property,

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Krishna Colony
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Krishna Colony – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon

Krishna Colony, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon located at 28.466160977609857, 77.00971405953169

0.42 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 135
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Located in the desirable Krishna Colony of Gurgaon, this newly built builder floor presents an excellent buying opportunity for 75 Lac.Spread across 135 Square Yards, this semi-furnished home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with a refreshing Road View from its balcony.The property, less than a year old, is situated on the 4th floor of a 4-story building and includes

  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

3.80 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Krishna Colony
 Plot – Exterior View View at Krishna Colony - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Krishna Colony - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Krishna Colony - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Krishna Colony - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon

Krishna Colony, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon located at 28.466160977609857, 77.00971405953169

0.42 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 80.6 L

  • 62
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Plot number 26 in Krishna Colony, Gurgaon, is available for 80.59 Lac and offers a generous 62 Square Yards of space with a convenient road view, making it an ideal choice for those looking to build their ideal residence or a sound investment.This property comes equipped with a range of amenities designed for modern living, including a restaurant, 24 x

  • Prime Location
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.43 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Independent builder floor for sale in sector 4. 3bhk, 3 toilets. Stilt parking with lift. Prime location. Ready to move, fresh unit. Gated block. Loan available. Call for site visit and details.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.90 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.01067610000001

0.43 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 500
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2 Covered + 5 Open

If you are looking for a home that offers both space and convenience, this semi-furnished independent house in Sector 4, Gurgaon is worth considering.It is priced at 6.5 crore and provides 500 square yards of living area, perfect for a growing family. This property boasts a road view and comes with two dedicated parking spots. You will find it well-maintained

  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473804509850307, 77.01067596673965

0.43 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 500
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

For those looking to own a piece of Gurgaon, this semi-furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Sector 4 is now available for sale at 3.5 crore.Spanning 500 square yards, this third-floor unit in a four-story building offers a spacious and well-lit environment with a pleasant road view. Built within the last year, it features two dedicated parking spaces for your

  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Tasteful Interiors
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

4.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738045098503, 77.0106759667397

0.43 km from Arya Public School Sector 7

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

This builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offers a spacious and well-ventilated living experience for sale.Priced at 2.45 crore, this semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.Located on the first floor of a 4-story building, it boasts a road view and comes with 2 parking spaces.The property is relatively new, less than a year

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

4.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.56 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City