Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Xion International School Sector 6

Property for Sale Near Xion International School Sector 6 Gurgaon

Xion International School in Sector 6 serves as a key educational anchor in Gurgaon, defining a family-centric residential corridor that balances academic proximity with quiet, well-planned living. This neighbourhood offers high long-term investment potential for those prioritizing established infrastructure, with 5,942 properties available for families looking to secure a home in a premium educational hub.

Showing 5,942 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Shivpuri
Furnished Amenities in 6+ BHK Independent House at Shivpuri – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon

Shivpuri, Gurgaon Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon located at 28.4700452956267, 77.0168634876609

0.26 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 3.05 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 118
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

118 sq yards Well maintained 7 Bedroom Independent HouseFor SaleNow & Never Opportunity High Demand Property Nearby Amenities SchoolsHospitalsMallsHUDA MarketsRailway station Bus StandUpcoming Metro Sector 9,4,5Gurgaon Central Bazaar & etc.

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.79 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Shivpuri

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon

Shivpuri, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon located at 28.4700452956267, 77.0168634876609

0.26 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 55 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 90
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 2nd of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

For those seeking a promising investment or a comfortable dwelling in Gurgaon, this well-maintained builder floor in Shiv Puri presents a compelling option.Priced at 55 Lac, this semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spans 90 square yards across the second floor of a three-story building. Its placement in a safe and secure locality makes it ideal for families, offering ample space for

  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Spacious
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon located at 28.472875, 77.017773

0.26 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a life of luxury and space in this newly built 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom builder floor located in Gurgaon Sector 7, part of the Gurgaon Dreamz project.This unfurnished 400 square yard property boasts a desirable road view and is situated on the first floor of a four-story building, offering ample privacy and comfort. You will appreciate the wide, well-ventilated living spaces

  • Wide Road
  • Well ventilated
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Shivpuri
 Plot – Exterior View View at Shivpuri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Shivpuri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Shivpuri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Shivpuri - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon

Shivpuri, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Shivpuri, Gurgaon located at 28.469822, 77.016834

0.28 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 4.65 Cr

  • 288
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • South East Facing
  • Road View

This 288 square yards plot in Shivpuri, Gurgaon, is now available for sale at 4.15 crore, presenting a direct opportunity to build your dream home or a smart investment. Enjoy the convenience of a Road View, offering excellent connectivity and accessibility for daily needs.The ample space allows for a spacious residence with potential for landscaping and outdoor living, catering to a

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473373, 77.012974

0.28 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 2.65 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Welcome to Your New Home! Experience comfort, elegance, and convenience in this brand-new 4BHK floor located on the 3rd floor of a Stilt + 4 Floors building in the vibrant and well-connected Sector 4, Gurgaon. Why This Property Stands Out: Rare 4BHK Option A full 4-bedroom independent floor at the price range of a typical 3BHK

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

4.17 km
  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Balcony in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4733734385209, 77.0129742197102

0.28 km from Xion International School Sector 6

Price on Request

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 293
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring

A spacious 6+ bedroom, 3-bathroom independent house spread across 293 square yards in Gurgaon Sector 4 is now available for sale at 7.32 crore, offering ample room for a growing family or for those who love to entertain.This semi-furnished home, between 8 to 10 years old, boasts desirable features like a balcony or terrace and easy-to-maintain tiles throughout, with one

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4733734385209, 77.0129742197102

0.28 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 5 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 2.5 crore, presenting a prime living opportunity.This semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and is located on the third floor of a four-story building, boasting a desirable park view.Built within the last year, it offers modern construction and a fresh living environment.The builder floor comes

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.50 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Independent builder floor for sale in sector 4. 3bhk, 3 toilets. Stilt parking with lift. Prime location. Ready to move, fresh unit. Gated block. Loan available. Call for site visit and details.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.01067610000001

0.50 km from Xion International School Sector 6

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 500
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2 Covered + 5 Open

If you are looking for a home that offers both space and convenience, this semi-furnished independent house in Sector 4, Gurgaon is worth considering.It is priced at 6.5 crore and provides 500 square yards of living area, perfect for a growing family. This property boasts a road view and comes with two dedicated parking spots. You will find it well-maintained

  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.38 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

4.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.69 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City