Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

Property Near Blue Bells Model School Sector 4 Gurgaon

Blue Bells Model School in Sector 4 is a long-standing educational cornerstone that anchors one of Gurgaon’s most established and family-friendly residential neighbourhoods. Owning a home in this vicinity offers lasting value and proximity to essential infrastructure, with 6,740 properties available for those looking to invest in a stable and prime corridor.

Showing 6,740 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.477920187621688, 77.01443240046501

0.25 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 140
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Find a home that offers space and flexibility in Gurgaon Sector 4, an independent house ready for sale at 2.7 crore.This semi-furnished property spans 140 square yards and features a desirable road view. Inside, you will discover a generous layout with six or more bedrooms and five bathrooms, perfect for a large family or those who appreciate extra room. The

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4772628, 77.0087163

0.33 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 2.15 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Property Type: 3 BHK Upper Ground Floor with Rare Common Roof Rights Location: Sector 4, Gurgaon Park Facing Corner Home in Gated Block Plot Size: 200 Sq. Yards Price: 2.15 Cr. (Resale Opportunity) Building: Recently built 4-floor complex with stilt parking Layout & Space: Spacious 3 BHK with large living & dining area

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

3.41 km
  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector, Sector 4
Bathroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector, Sector 4 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Independent House at Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector, Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector, Sector 4 – for Sale
Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.47567, 77.008961

0.40 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 5.1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This independent house in Gurgaon`s Sector 4, developed by Urban Estate Residents Welfare Association Sector, offers a compelling opportunity for those seeking spacious living, priced at 5.09 crore. Spread across 2500 square feet on a road-facing plot, this semi-furnished home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample accommodation for families.The property, which is 8 to 10 years old, sits on

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.82 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

 Plot For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
White Pearl Residency

Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4795527772049, 77.0156951217048

0.40 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 7.9 Cr

  • 423
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Secure your future with this 423 Square Yards plot located in Sector 5, Gurgaon, offering a serene Park View.This property comes equipped with a Gymnasium, Kids' Play Areas, Visitor's Parking, Yoga Areas, a Large Green Area, and ample Car Parking, designed to enhance your lifestyle and convenience.Priced at 7.9 crore, this plot represents a significant opportunity for those looking to

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

3.90 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

5 BHK Villa For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
Living Room in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Parking in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
White Pearl Residency

5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4795527772049, 77.0156951217048

0.40 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 263
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

A spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Gurgaon's Sector 5 presents a compelling opportunity for families seeking a secure and luxurious lifestyle.This semi-furnished 263 square yard property within White Pearl Residency is priced at 7.5 crore and boasts 2 dedicated parking spaces.Built over three floors with a balcony, this freehold villa offers ample living space and a safe, secure locality.Its age

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.02 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

 Plot For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
Swimming Pool in  Plot at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
White Pearl Residency

0.40 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 7.9 Cr

  • 423
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

This 423 square yards plot in Sector 5, Gurgaon is available for sale at 7.9 Cr, presenting a blank canvas for your residential aspirations or investment plans in a well-established area.Its convenient location offers easy access to essential services and transportation networks, making it an attractive option for those looking to build their dream home or capitalize on the city`s

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

4.13 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

6 BHK Independent House For Sale in Laxman Vihar
Bedroom in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale
Staircase in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale
Kitchen in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale
Living Room in 6 BHK Independent House at Laxman Vihar – for Sale

6 BHK House for Sale in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon

Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon Location map of 6 BHK House for Sale in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon located at 28.4818288278529, 77.00947467237711

0.48 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 6 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This independent house in Laxman Vihar offers a generous 900 square feet of living space for a price of 1.5 crore.Featuring 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this semi-furnished property is spread across 3 floors and boasts a road view from its balconies or terrace.With 8-10 years of property age, it provides ample room for a large family and includes parking

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.18 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738045098503, 77.0106759667397

0.49 km from Blue Bells Model School Sector 4

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

This builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offers a spacious and well-ventilated living experience for sale.Priced at 2.45 crore, this semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.Located on the first floor of a 4-story building, it boasts a road view and comes with 2 parking spaces.The property is relatively new, less than a year

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Well ventilated
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale