Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Flats for sale in Kogilu Road, Bangalore

Showing 29 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road - for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road – for Sale
Brigade Northridge

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kogilu Road, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kogilu Road, Bangalore located at 13.100944, 77.630884

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1290
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats located in Brigade Northridge on Kogilu Road, Bangalore, offered at 1.2 crore.Spanning 1290 square feet with a pleasant Garden View, this home is perfect for those who appreciate space and a connection to nature within the city. You will enjoy access to a wealth of amenities designed

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Assetz Homes Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Assetz Zen And Sato
Sathnur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.122219, 77.634198

  • Starting From₹ 2.42 Cr
  • ₹ 11,208/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2159 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2203 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.47 Cr

4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2955 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1290
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

A beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats awaits you at Brigade Northridge on Kogilu Road in Bangalore, offered at 1.2 crore.This semi-furnished home spans 1290 square feet and offers a lovely garden view, perfect for finding peace after a long day. You will find a wealth of amenities designed for an active and comfortable lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Tata Varnam
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.191992, 77.668124

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 842
  • Total area 70 acres
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

3 BHK 2061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2061 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

5 BHK 4131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4131 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.39 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1290
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Picture a life of elevated comfort and convenience at Brigade Northridge on Kogilu Road in Bangalore, where this semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats awaits its new owner.Spanning a generous 1290 square feet, this home offers garden views and a dedicated parking space, all within a prime, gated society that promises a quick deal. Residents will enjoy access to a wealth of

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Embassy Developer Logo

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Embassy Verde
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.2062, 77.6145

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1044
  • Total area 9.53 acres
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.95 Lac

1 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
688 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.20 Lac

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.96 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.13 Lac

3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brigade Northridge, Kogilu Road

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1290
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Your search for a home that blends luxury with practicality ends here at Brigade Northridge on Kogilu Road in Bangalore.This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats, spanning 1290 square feet, is available for sale at 1.2 crore and overlooks a serene garden. The property boasts a prime location on a wide road, within a gated society, ensuring both convenience and security. Inside,

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Birla Trimaya
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.187968, 77.667517

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2028
  • Total area 52 acres
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.18 Cr

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.16 Cr

4 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.01 Cr

4 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2551 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.19 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
New Booking
Bhartiya City Developers Private Limited Developer Logo

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Kogilu, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.105262, 77.609404

  • Starting From₹ 55.23 Lac
  • ₹ 11,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 632
  • Total area 8 acres
1 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.89 Lac

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2502 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brigade Citrine
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.053499, 77.760014

  • Starting From₹ 76.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.3 acres
1 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.48 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1548 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

3 BHK 1766 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1766 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1766 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2528 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.82 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej MSR City
Shettigere, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.194227, 77.659915

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2563
  • Total area 25.73 acres
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

3 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1867 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

  • 3D Tour
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in DS Max Sky Shlokam
Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.198401, 77.635522

  • Starting From₹ 73.66 Lac
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 992
  • Total area 6.72 acres
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.66 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.13 Lac

3 BHK 1359 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1359 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.21 Lac

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City