Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Properties for sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore

Showing 29 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road

Plot for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore

Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore located at 13.3322893716057, 77.6536125317216

Price on Request

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Consider a truly exceptional investment on the Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road in Bangalore, where this expansive 1200 Square Yards plot is offered for sale at 33.6 crore.This is more than just land it is a gateway to a lifestyle of unparalleled luxury and convenience, boasting an impressive array of amenities designed to cater to every need and desire. Picture

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Assetz Homes Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Assetz Zen And Sato
Sathnur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.122219, 77.634198

  • Starting From₹ 2.42 Cr
  • ₹ 11,208/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2159 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2203 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.47 Cr

4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2955 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

3.5 BHK Villa For Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road

3.5 BHK Villa for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore

Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore Location map of 3.5 BHK Villa for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore located at 13.4241185969216, 77.7298117429018

₹ 77 L

  • 3.5 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Find your perfect family home on Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road in Bangalore with this unfurnished 3.5-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa, priced at 77 Lac.Spanning 1500 square feet, this villa is located in a gated society known for its well-maintained and safe environment, offering peace of mind for your loved ones. Enjoy amenities like kids' play areas, power backup, central Wi-Fi, and 24/7

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road
Plot Area in  Plot at Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road - for Sale

Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore located at 13.4241185969216, 77.7298117429018

₹ 72 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Community View

Picture your future home taking shape on this spacious 2400 Square Feet plot in Bangalore Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road area, available for 72 Lac.This prime location within a gated society means you'll enjoy a safe and secure environment, perfect for families. With a community view, you can plan a home that embraces the surroundings, and the many amenities like a

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.44 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road
 Plot – Garden View at Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road - for Sale

Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore located at 13.332289371605707, 77.65361253172159

₹ 37 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • South Facing
  • Garden View

Unlock your dream home with this 2400 square feet plot for sale in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore, priced at 37 lakh.Facing a serene garden view, this property offers more than just land it presents a lifestyle with access to a gymnasium, kids` play areas, a jogging and cycle track, power backup, and a clubhouse. Its a wonderful spot

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Plots in Century OneWorld Seraya
Meenakunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.183888, 77.63025

  • Starting From₹ 2.07 Cr
  • ₹ 13,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 35.56 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats, Villas, Row Houses in Tata Varnam
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.191992, 77.668124

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 842
  • Total area 70 acres
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

3 BHK 2061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2061 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

5 BHK 4131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4131 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.39 Cr

5 BHK 3650 Sq. Ft. Row House
3650 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Related to your search
Property Types in Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road Bangalore
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City