Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Royal Oak International School Sector 110

Property for Sale Near Royal Oak International School Sector 110 Gurgaon

Royal Oak International School in Sector 110 sits at the heart of an emerging educational and residential hub, offering families proximity to quality schooling and rapid infrastructure development. Investing in this corridor secures a position in one of Gurgaon's most promising growth zones, with 6,154 properties available for those looking to establish a long-term home in a flourishing neighbourhood.

Showing 6,154 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.504895, 77.016248

0.29 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

Embrace a lifestyle of refined living in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor located in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon. Priced at 3.5 crore, this 2500 square feet home is situated on the first floor of a four-story building, offering a pleasant garden view.Built within the last year, it presents a modern and fresh living space with ample room for

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

0.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Washroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale

0.29 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 70.00 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors

This builder floor in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, presents a valuable investment opportunity with its 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms spread across 100 square yards. Built within the last year, this semi-furnished property is located on the 4th floor of a 4-floor building, offering a comfortable community view.The property is Vastu compliant and features treated water supply along with

 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.505248, 77.01758319999999

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot located in the peaceful vicinity of New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon.Priced at an attractive crore, this 250 Square Yards plot offers a breakthrough price for buyers looking to build their dream home or make a strategic investment. The plot faces a wide road, ensuring excellent accessibility and visibility,

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

1.26 km
  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar
Parking in  Plot at New Palam Vihar – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at New Palam Vihar - for Sale
Parking in  Plot at New Palam Vihar – for Sale
Parking in  Plot at New Palam Vihar – for Sale
Parking in  Plot at New Palam Vihar – for Sale

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon located at 28.505248, 77.01758319999999

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 2.17 Cr

  • 155
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Secure your future with this freehold plot in New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, perfect for those seeking a quick deal in a safe and secure locality close to the city center.This 155 square yards property, offered at 2.17 crore, boasts a desirable road view and is ideally situated in the K1 block of New Palam Vihar Phase 1, offering the advantage

  • Free Hold
  • Quick Deal
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Near City Center
 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 133
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Available 121 Square Yard Main Dwarka Expressway Service line 33*33 call 777

  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

2.79 km
  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1
 Plot – Exterior View View at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 - for Sale

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.5052478731285, 77.0175833255053

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • South Facing

This property is in proximity to the Dwarka Expressway, approximately 150-200 metres.In a prime location.The land has a very big front of 36 feet on 22 feet road. The breadth of plot is 25 feet. 

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • Breakthrough Price

New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.5052478731285, 77.0175833255053

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 70 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 4 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, presents a practical living space spread across 900 square feet.Located on the second floor of a five-story building with one dedicated parking space, this property is ready for your personal touch.The development offers essential amenities including a restaurant, 24 x 7 security, a balcony for each unit,

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats, Penthouses in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.526739, 77.027178

2.89 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • ₹ 22,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1205
  • Total area 10 acres
2 BHK 1638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1638 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.60 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.58 Cr

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.82 Cr

4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.94 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.11 Cr

4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4290 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.44 Cr

4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5900 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.98 Cr

5 BHK 6405 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5 BHK 6405 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
6405 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.09 Cr

5 BHK 6695 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5 BHK 6695 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
6695 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.73 Cr

 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.505247873128486, 77.01758332550526

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 1.74 Cr

  • 145
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Road View

Looking for a place to build your dream home in Gurgaon.This 145 square yard plot in New Palam Vihar Phase 1 in L block  is now available for sale at crore.It`s a corner property in front 30 feet road and side toad 20 feet just 200 meter from dwarka expressway all amenities avlaible electricity,water,sewer, road best for investor  Situated

  • Near City Center
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot For Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Plot Area in  Plot at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at New Palam Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale

Plot for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 1 Cr

  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Here is a 100 square yards plot available for sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, priced at 1 crore and offering a road view.This property is ideal for those looking to build their dream home or make a sound investment in a developing area.The plot is situated in a location that benefits from various amenities designed to enhance

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Family
  • Ample Parking
  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

2.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.48 Cr

4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

 Office Space For Sale in Indiabulls One 09, New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Indiabulls One 09

Office Space for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of Office Space for Sale in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.505131, 77.009585

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 1789
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 977th Floor
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

Secure a strategic commercial asset in New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, a location recognized for its strong investment potential and proximity to luxury lifestyle amenities.This unfurnished office space spans 1789 Square Feet, offering a blank canvas for your business design, and is situated on a high floor with a community view, providing a pleasant outlook for employees and visitors.The

  • Reputed Builder
  • High Rental Yield
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
 Shop For Sale in Indiabulls One 09, Sector 109
Indiabulls One 09

Shop for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon located at 28.505131, 77.009585

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 44.03 Cr

  • 1190
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

A commercial space offering exceptional value awaits in Gurgaon's Sector 109, a prime location with wide road access ideal for businesses.This semi-furnished 1190 Square Feet shop is listed for sale at 44.03 crore and boasts Vastu compliance, making it an auspicious choice for entrepreneurs.The development includes a range of amenities such as Kids Play Areas, Power Backup, Central Wi-Fi, a

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World One DXP
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.529904, 77.029688

3.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1790
  • Total area 16.11 acres
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.80 Cr

3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1806 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1806 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.67 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2597 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.27 Cr

4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3055 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.20 Cr

 Office Space For Sale in Indiabulls One 09, Sector 109
Indiabulls One 09

Office Space for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sector 109, Gurgaon located at 28.505131, 77.009585

0.43 km from Royal Oak International School Sector 110

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • 744
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 7th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

This 744 Square Feet unfurnished office space in Sector 109, Gurgaon, is now available for sale at 1.04 crore, offering a practical foundation for your business operations.Situated on the seventh floor, this property features a desirable Road View, enhancing its visibility and accessibility.The unfurnished nature provides a flexible environment, allowing you to tailor the space precisely to your company's workflow

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

3.84 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.65 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City