Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Affordable Housing in Egattur Chennai

Showing 553 Projects
AP Amogaa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Amogaa
Jawahar Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.77 Lac

AP Amogaa is an exclusive Project located in Jawahar Nagar, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Jawaharlal Nehru Road. The total area in which AP Amogaa has been built is 0.
Pearl Sardar

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Sardar
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.29 Lac

Eesha Constructions Sri Ranga Padhuka

Eesha Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.70 Lac to 23.48 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac to 38.77 Lac

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.03 Lac to 44.50 Lac

Eesha Constructions presents Sri Ranga Padhuka, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chromepet. This strategic location offers seamless connectivity to major expressways, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and the Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a convenient and accessible lifestyle.
Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 420

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa, a new residential project in Oragadam, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located, this project is just 2.
Nest Arpana

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Arpana
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.99 Lac

RC Houston

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Houston
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 0.4 acres

1 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.41 Lac

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.81 Lac

  • 4
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Rajkham Akash Ganga, a prime residential project strategically located in the heart of Pallikaranai, gives you a chance to live life to the fullest. The project offers a range of luxurious amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, ensuring a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Advaita Blossom Phase II

Advaita Homes Developer Logo
Advaita Blossom Phase II
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • ₹ 3,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
633 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

1 BHK 808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
808 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.85 Lac

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.94 Lac

2 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.76 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.09 Lac

3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.85 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Advaita Blossom Phase II, strategically located in Kelambakkam and easily accessible via Rajiv Gandhi Salai. With its RERA-approved project ID TN/01/Building/0016/2020, this premium residential project offers a range of world-class amenities including a state-of-the-art gymnasium and reliable power backup.
  • 2
Amudha Yasodha
Amudha Yasodha

Amudha Civil Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Amudha Yasodha
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.37 Lac

2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.04 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.65 Lac

Royal Splendour Alankrita

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Alankrita
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.59 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.59 Lac

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.89 Lac

Experience the finest in luxury living with Royal Splendour Alankrita, a residential project located in the heart of Perambur. Strategically placed on Perambur High Road and Konnur High Road, this prime location offers seamless connectivity to major businesses, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Marutham Group Marutham Westwoods

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 21.74 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.74 Lac

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.75 Lac

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.93 Lac

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.13 Lac

Immerse yourself in the tranquility of Marutham Westwoods, a picturesque residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. Strategically situated near major highways like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
StepsStone Harisri
StepsStone Harisri

Steps Stone Developer Logo
StepsStone Harisri
Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.53 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.7 acres

1 BHK 658 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 658 Sq. Ft. Apartment
658 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.72 Lac

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac

Introducing StepsStone Harisri, a sought-after residential address in Chromepet, Chennai. Strategically located on the Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers proximity to essential amenities and easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
GT Port Town
GT Port Town

GT Realty Developer Logo
GT Port Town
Mahabalipuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 3.5 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

Marutham Group Prestige

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Prestige
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.61 acres

1 BHK 624 Sq. Ft. Apartment
624 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.08 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.32 Lac

2 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.33 Lac

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Marutham Group Prestige, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Tambaram, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern amenities.
Steps Stone Raghava

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Raghava
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.05 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.493 acres

2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
746 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.36 Lac to 26.86 Lac

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.05 Lac to 24.41 Lac

2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
707 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.04 Lac to 25.45 Lac

2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.13 Lac to 26.60 Lac

Experience luxurious living at Steps Stone Raghava, a trendy residential project located in Perungalathur, Chennai. Strategically placed, the project offers seamless connectivity to major highways and expressways, including Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who desire a hassle-free commute to work or other parts of the city.
RC Wood Side

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Wood Side
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.61 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 3.2 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.61 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.59 Lac

  • 3
Asvini Akila Heights
Asvini Akila Heights
Asvini Akila Heights

Asvini Foundation Developer Logo
Asvini Akila Heights
Sembakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 364
  • Total area 2.82 acres

1 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
588 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.15 Lac

Introducing Asvini Akila Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Sembakkam, Chennai. Nestled amidst landscaped gardens and tranquil surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Manju Nano Villa

Manju Groups Developer Logo
Manju Nano Villa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Villa
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 9.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 486
  • Total area 17.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

DABC Acacia Township

De Luxe Apartments And Buildings Co Developer Logo
DABC Acacia Township
Mambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.06 Lac

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

3 BHK 1361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1361 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.73 Lac

AP Aashiyana

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Aashiyana
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

AP Aashiyana is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 47.
Right Angle Krithika City

Right Angle Properties Developer Logo
Right Angle Krithika City
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

618 Sq. Ft. Plot
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.20 Lac

990 Sq. Ft. Plot
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

Introducing Right Angle Krithika City, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, boasting excellent connectivity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road.
RC Blossoms

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Blossoms
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 3.57 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.43 Lac

  • 2
Agni Sreelakshmi
Agni Sreelakshmi

Agni Estates Developer Logo
Agni Sreelakshmi
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.44 acres

1 BHK 554 Sq. Ft. Apartment
554 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.56 Lac

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

1 BHK 471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
471 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.78 Lac

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.09 Lac

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

1 BHK 459 Sq. Ft. Apartment
459 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.38 Lac

1 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.83 Lac

2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.35 Lac

2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.76 Lac

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

2 BHK 829 Sq. Ft. Apartment
829 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.77 Lac

2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
843 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

2 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

Introducing Agni Sreelakshmi, a premier residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This modern abode is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Nest Swank

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Swank
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.17 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 2.75 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.85 Lac

Perfect Palms

Perfect Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Perfect Palms
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.43 Lac

3 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.39 Lac

  • 3
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Chetna
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 792
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa

Avanthikkaa Developer Logo
Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.
Vee Tee Bee Kuberan Garden

Vee Tee Bee Promoters Developer Logo
Vee Tee Bee Kuberan Garden
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 8 acres

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.99 Lac

Acchyuthans Shivam

Acchyuthan Builders Developer Logo
Acchyuthans Shivam
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.70 Lac

Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri

Sidhartha Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.04 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 3.3 acres

1 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.04 Lac to 29.75 Lac

Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri is an upcoming residential project located in Porur, Chennai, offering a convenient and strategic living experience for its residents.
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.28 Lac

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.62 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.18 Lac

Royal Splendour Anchi Royale, located in the esteemed sublocation of Tiruvallur, is strategically positioned to offer an unparalleled living experience. With connectivity to prominent roads such as Poonamallee Tiruvallur High Road, Chennai Tirupati Highway, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, residents can easily access various parts of the city.
Nahar Foundations Dwarakaa

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Dwarakaa
Thiruvidandhai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

Nahar Foundations Dwarakaa is a luxurious project located in the heart of Thiruvidandhai, Chennai, with easy access to the prominent Kovalam Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Old Mahabalipuram Road.
Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam

Rammiyam Developer Logo
Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 482 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 482 Sq. Ft. Apartment
482 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.10 Lac

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

Presenting Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Madipakkam, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Chennai. With its strategic location, the project offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate the finer things in life.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029