Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Affordable Housing in Egattur Chennai

Showing 553 Projects

S Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

Steps Stone Venkata Villas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Venkata Villas
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Villa
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac to 49.18 Lac

3 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Villa
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac to 45.40 Lac

This Project, Steps Stone Venkata Villas, is a premium residential development situated in Tambaram, Chennai. Nuzzled by the heart of the city, this project offers seamless connectivity to various connecting roads such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal destination for individuals who need to be in close proximity to the city s business and entertainment hubs.
XS Real Vibe

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vibe
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
XS Real Amity

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Amity
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

XS Real Amity, strategically located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience in the heart of Suburban Chennai. With its proximity to East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, residents can enjoy easy accessibility to major employment hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment centers.
Shriwin Shriwineash P

Shriwin Shriwineash P
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.90 Lac

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Presents Shriwin Shriwineash P, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically connected to major roads, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
Royal Splendour Akshata

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akshata
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.83 Lac

2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
966 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.05 Lac

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.23 Lac

Royal Splendour Akshata, located in the desirable sublocation of Manapakkam, is a haven for those seeking comfort and convenience. The project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
SKC Jeevas Aathish

Sree Kuladevatha Constructions Developer Logo
SKC Jeevas Aathish
Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
481 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.52 Lac

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Westfield
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106

667 Sq. Ft. Plot
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.70 Lac

VGN Westfield, a prominent residential project located in Avadi, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Nestled close to prominent connecting roads like Avadi Poonamallee High Road (3 km) and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road (2 km), this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and daily necessities.
SDB Subhagruha

Sridevi Builders Developer Logo
SDB Subhagruha
Tambaram East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.46 Lac

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

Steps Stone Keshavaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Keshavaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 22.75 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.55 Lac to 44.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Keshavaa, a luxurious and serene residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
Appaswamy Brooksdale

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Brooksdale
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Rishi Sri Archana Flats

Rishi Constructions Developer Logo
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,198/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.56 Lac

1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.74 Lac

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.09 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

Rishi Sri Archana Flats is a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, enjoying proximity to major connecting roads like Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, just 1.
Marg Savithanjali

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Savithanjali
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.70 Lac to 20.89 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.07 Lac to 20.23 Lac

2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.75 Lac to 47.46 Lac

3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.04 Lac to 44.59 Lac

Marg Savithanjali, a premier residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to all major business and entertainment hubs in the city.
Royal Vista

Royal Civil Tech Developer Logo
Royal Vista
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac

3 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.73 Lac

  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 815
  • Total area 8.1 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

PET Thangam Flats

PET Promoters Developer Logo
PET Thangam Flats
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.083 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

PET Thangam Flats, located in the prime sublocation of Pallikaranai, offers a unique living experience for its residents. Situated near major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
Doshi Euphoria
Doshi Euphoria

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Euphoria
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
490 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.96 Lac

Doshi Euphoria is an opulent housing development that was especially created with the wants and requirements of single people as well as nuclear families in mind.
Jains Green Gardens

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Green Gardens
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.18 Lac

2 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
698 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.79 Lac

3 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.44 Lac

Muktha Triveni

Muktha Housing And Estates Developer Logo
Muktha Triveni
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,002/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 217
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.13 Lac

Welcome to Muktha Triveni, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Thiruverkadu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
  • 2
Deccan Appurva
Deccan Appurva

Deccan Estates Developer Logo
Deccan Appurva
Kovur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.57 Lac

  • 2
Adityaram Superstar
Adityaram Superstar

Adityaram Group Developer Logo
Adityaram Superstar
Pudupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 8.73 acres

555 Sq. Ft. Plot
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.64 Lac

Introducing Adityaram Superstar, a prestigious residential project nestled in the quaint suburb of Pudupakkam, Chennai. With its unparalleled connectivity, this property is strategically located near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it an ideal abode for professionals and families alike.
  • 2
BBCL Navarathina
BBCL Navarathina

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Navarathina
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Introducing BBCL Navarathina, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mogappair. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I

Shirdi Shelters Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.10 Lac

3 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

  • 7

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.41 Lac

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.16 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vetrivelavaa
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa, located in the vibrant suburb of Pallavaram, is a meticulously designed residential project that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This serene oasis is strategically connected to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to daily essentials.
Agma Chaitanya

AGMA Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agma Chaitanya
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

Steps Stone Manasarovar

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Manasarovar
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac to 31.25 Lac

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac to 34.85 Lac

Welcoming you to Steps Stone Manasarovar, a real estate project that brings you closer to the essence of luxury living. Strategically located in Medavakkam, adjacent to the Chennai-Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major business centers, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Royal Splendour Akarshana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akarshana
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,636/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.31 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Akarshana, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai. Located strategically, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those looking for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Illam Luxury Villas

PV Jayshree Menon Developer Logo
Illam Luxury Villas
Kadambadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Villa
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.50 Lac

Thulasi Dandelions

Thulasi Construction Developer Logo
Thulasi Dandelions
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

Marvel Apoorva

Macro Marvel Projects Limited Developer Logo
Marvel Apoorva
Ramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.19 Lac

Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Sidharth Housing Dakshin

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Dakshin
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac to 32.04 Lac

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac to 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac to 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.70 Lac to 37.16 Lac

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac to 37.56 Lac

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.86 Lac to 40.36 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac to 44.36 Lac

Introducing Sidharth Housing Dakshin, a premium residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated near prominent roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029