Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 23 | Affordable Housing in Gajularamaram Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,420/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

TMR Sarasila Heights is a well designed project, strategically located project, well connected with all the major points of the city, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1641
  • Total area 200 acres

1860 Sq. Ft. Plot
1860 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.50 Lac

3102 Sq. Ft. Plot
3102 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.15 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Springs Grand, South Zone, Hyderabad is a 1350 sqft development planned for easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
Alekhya Elite County

Alekhya Infra Developers Developer Logo
Alekhya Elite County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 100 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

Alekhya Elite County is a luxury residential project located in Secunderabad, North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1350 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
  • 2
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I is a luxury project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 162 units spread over 20 acres with sizes ranging from 1125 sqft to 1809 sqft.
Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Durga Silver Springs
Durga Silver Springs

Durga Avenues Developer Logo
Durga Silver Springs
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

Durga Silver Springs is a project that offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, and offers 20 smartly planned homes with comfortable lifestyles ranging from 916 sqft to 928 sqft.
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur

SaiCharan Townships Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.95 Lac

Sri Sai Residency is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences spread over 1000 sqft to 1450 sqft.
Sai Teja Heights

Sai Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Teja Heights
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sri Bhavani Paradise

Sri Bhavani Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavani Paradise
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac

Sri Bhavani Paradise is a brand new residential project that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and offers easy access to Hyderabad Warangal Highway.
Nishija Eastern Neo

Nishija Estates Developer Logo
Nishija Eastern Neo
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 24.21 acres

1539 Sq. Ft. Plot
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.16 Lac

2540 Sq. Ft. Plot
2540 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.58 Lac

Nishija Eastern Neo is a 255 Units 24.21 Acres luxury planned development by Nishija Properties located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24.21 acres of premium land with 1539 sqft to 5533 sqft apartments that are spread across Large Green and open Area.
Pride Casa Brahma

Pride Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Pride Casa Brahma
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.35 Lac
  • ₹ 3,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.35 Lac

Pride Casa Brahma is a luxurious project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious 1230 sqft apartments with all modern amenities. The project has a large selection of sports facilities, including a cricket ground, badminton court, football ground, basketball court, and a childrens play area.
  • 3
  • Video
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18.06 acres

1 BHK 473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
473 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
786 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.23 Lac

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Maruthi Shanti Nivas, located in the tranquil surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project offers unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
  • 2
  • Video
Asrithas 14th Residency
Asrithas 14th Residency

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 25 acres

1458 Sq. Ft. Plot
1458 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

Asrithas 14th Residency is a prestigious project spread over 25 lush acres in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 239 units with sizes ranging from 25 sqft to 4500 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Sri Eastern Meadows
Sri Eastern Meadows

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri Eastern Meadows
Kawadipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7 acres

1242 Sq. Ft. Plot
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.40 Lac

Brindavan Gardens Adibatla

Brindavan Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Brindavan Gardens Adibatla
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.40 Lac

Brindavan Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in Secunderabad, South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a range of luxurious BHK apartments from 1200 sqft to 5000 sqft with sizes ranging from 480 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 10

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,210/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 12.26 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

Ridge Tranquil Valley, situated in the serene surroundings of Maheshwaram, is a culmination of luxury and tranquility. Nestled just 9.7 km away from the NH 765, this project offers a unique blend of convenience and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible living space.
  • 2
Fortune Grand Extension
Fortune Grand Extension

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Grand Extension
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 561
  • Total area 76.82 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Introducing Fortune Grand Extension, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad. Strategically located near NH 765, this project offers easy accessibility and connectivity.
  • 2
Divyasri Shiva Nandi
Divyasri Shiva Nandi

Divyasri Group Developer Logo
Divyasri Shiva Nandi
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.97 acres

1233 Sq. Ft. Plot
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.80 Lac

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.92 Lac

Welcome to Divyasri Shiva Nandi, a premier residential project located in Yacharam, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically situated on Nagarjuna Sagar Road, with close proximity to all essential amenities and facilities.
Fortune Crystal

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Crystal
Chukkapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 15.51 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.96 Lac

3096 Sq. Ft. Plot
3096 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.54 Lac

  • 5

Nazdik Singaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.01 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 749
  • Total area 79 acres

1413 Sq. Ft. Plot
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.01 Lac

Sri Tirumala Mercury Township, strategically located in Mirkhanpet, offers a serene retreat from the bustling city life. With easy access to Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Jalsa Residency
Jalsa Residency

Jalsa Residency Developer Logo
Jalsa Residency
Mamidpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
539 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.65 Lac

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
802 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.70 Lac

Jalsa Residency is a well-crafted residential building in the south zone of Hyderabad. In addition to multiple 1-2 BHK residential apartments, the building has ample parking space, a playground, and a park.
  • 3
  • Video
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County

Real Bazaar Developer Logo
Real Woxen County
Ghanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 329
  • Total area 36 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.99 Lac

Introducing Real Woxen County, a premier residential project located in Ghanpur, a hub of growth and development. Strategically situated along the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Pargi Road, this project offers excellent connectivity to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Florina Old Mango Garden

Florina Developers Developer Logo
Florina Old Mango Garden
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 12 acres

1117 Sq. Ft. Plot
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.46 Lac

  • 7
Raj Iconic

Raj Breeders And Hatcheries Developer Logo
Raj Iconic
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.93 Lac
  • ₹ 2,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 588
  • Total area 34 acres

1467 Sq. Ft. Plot
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.93 Lac

  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.57 Lac
  • ₹ 1,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 5.69 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.57 Lac

Introducing Pearl City Kadthal, a pre-eminent real-estate project situated in the esteemed location of Kadthal. Strategically connected to NH 765, residents will enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s prominent areas, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
  • 6

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1015
  • Total area 73.75 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.82 Lac

Introducing Serac SSK Nandan County, a premier residential property located in the scenic Rudraram, with smooth connectivity to NH 65, just 1.5 km away. This RERA-approved project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of lifestyle and comfort.
  • 2
Pavan Green Aero View
Pavan Green Aero View

Pavan LifeSpace Developers Developer Logo
Pavan Green Aero View
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 12 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.98 Lac

L Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
L Emerald
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 363
  • Total area 35 acres

1630 Sq. Ft. Plot
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

2053 Sq. Ft. Plot
2053 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.45 Lac

  • 3
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8

Green City Estates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 8 acres

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.57 Lac

Introducing Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8, a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Kondakal, a strategic location with ease of connectivity to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Green City Western County
Green City Western County

Green City Estates Developer Logo
Green City Western County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 15.67 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

  • 2
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Sahaj Harmony Homes

Sahaj Sri Developers Developer Logo
Sahaj Harmony Homes
Nagulapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.70 Lac

3915 Sq. Ft. Plot
3915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

  • 3
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South
Srika LR Song Of The South

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika LR Song Of The South
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,720/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 30 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.96 Lac

  • 2
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Kondakal
Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthika Kondakal

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 11.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 860
  • Total area 150 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.62 Lac

1109 Sq. Ft. Plot
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.47 Lac

  • 7

Agapally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.79 Lac
  • ₹ 2,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 31.3 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.79 Lac

Introducing SR Sree City, a new-age residential and commercial project at Agapally, strategically located just off Nagarjuna Sagar Road. This RERA-approved project (P02400006672) offers a unique blend of modern amenities and natural beauty, making it an ideal destination for discerning individuals and families.
  • 9

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 504
  • Total area 39 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.95 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows

Kankula Infrastructures And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Kankula Sri Achyuta Meadows
Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 10.03 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Other Projects Under Budget in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City