Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Medavakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

  • 2
Fortune Lotus
Fortune Lotus

Fortune Abodes Developer Logo
Fortune Lotus
Nemilichery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.28 Lac

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.18 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advaya
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.41 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya, located in the vibrant Poonamallee region of Chennai, offers a unique residential experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically connected to major highways like Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Chennai Bangalore Highway, Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this property ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Steps Stone Mukunda

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Mukunda
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.28 Lac to 42.53 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.13 Lac to 47.53 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, complete with premium specifications that cater to your every need. From the moment you step into your new home, you ll be greeted by the warmth and comfort of high-quality finishes, including Vitrified Tiles in the Master Bedroom.
Marutham Group Marutham Spring

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
VGN Nest

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Nest
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac to 34.03 Lac

VGN Nest is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Nest is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4035 Per Sq.
Urban Tree Silverfields

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Silverfields
Pattabiram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.19 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields in Pattabiram, Chennai North, presents a ready-to-move housing society that exudes comfort and style. It offers a perfect combination of plots and villas designed to accommodate various budget preferences.
  • 6

Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 17.5 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.59 Lac

Introducing G Square Symphony, a residential project located in Sriperumbudur, off the Chennai Bangalore Highway. Strategically positioned, this project offers the perfect blend of urban comfort and serenity.
Akshaya Homes January

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes January
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.93 Lac

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

Akshaya Homes January, located in Kelambakkam, is a prime residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to two prominent roads, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 6

Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.40 Lac

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.75 Lac

Classic Apartments

Classic Developers Developer Logo
Classic Apartments
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.52 Lac

Classic Apartments is an a beautiful Project by Classic Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallavaram, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

Stepsstone Ananthaya

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ananthaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.12 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

Hansa Abhinav

Hansa Estates Developer Logo
Hansa Abhinav
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

Dugar Group Estate

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Estate
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac to 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.25 Lac to 47.38 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Estate, a luxurious residential project located in the burgeoning suburb of Menambedu. Strategically positioned at the intersections of Chennai Bypass Expressway, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, and Redhills Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs and amenities.
Royal Splendour Aradhana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Aradhana
Tharappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,407/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

Royal Splendour Aradhana, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Tharappakkam, offering easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Link Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Arihant Frangipani

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Frangipani
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.94 Lac to 23.98 Lac

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.69 Lac to 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.25 Lac to 31.98 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.38 Lac to 36.49 Lac

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.94 Lac to 40.38 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.88 Lac to 41.41 Lac

Introducing Arihant Frangipani, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed neighbourhood of Navallur, Chennai. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and OMR Road, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and urban convenience.
Steps Stone Srinis

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srinis
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac to 39.56 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.63 Lac to 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac to 46.20 Lac

3 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac to 43.72 Lac

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.79 Lac to 45.04 Lac

Step Stone Srinis, located in Tambaram, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy access to the city and its facilities.
Doshi Trinity Park

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Trinity Park
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.76 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Doshi Trinity Park, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Medavakkam, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. The project is nestled amidst scenic surroundings, offering easy accessibility to prominent roads like Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Isha Gayatri

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Gayatri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.88 acres

2 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.51 Lac

  • 2
Bharathi Brikhouse
Bharathi Brikhouse

Bharathi Homes And Realtors Developer Logo
Bharathi Brikhouse
Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.94 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.24 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.15 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.37 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.63 Lac

Introducing Bharathi Brikhouse, a luxurious residential project located in Vanagaram, a prime residential area. This project offers a range of luxurious amenities and specifications designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 7
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden

Premier Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Premier Malliga Garden
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,176/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 6.5 acres

744 Sq. Ft. Plot
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.63 Lac

Kochar Arjun Gardens

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Arjun Gardens
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.51 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

MS Banyan Tree

MS Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MS Banyan Tree
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

  • 14

Mangadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Altis Ashraya, a stunning residential complex located in the prime location of Mangadu, Chennai. With its strategic connection to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Kundrathur Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major parts of the city.
  • 2
VGN Temple Town
VGN Temple Town

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Temple Town
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 524
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.51 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.21 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.86 Lac

VGN Temple Town is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Temple Town is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
Bajaj Apartments

Bajaj Enterprises Developer Logo
Bajaj Apartments
Nandanam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

Aintiram Adhiral

Aintiram Developers Developer Logo
Aintiram Adhiral
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.73 Lac

KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

Maansarovar Mantra

KKK Empire Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maansarovar Mantra
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

  • 3
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas

Maraa Properties Developer Logo
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac