Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 11 | Affordable Housing in Medavakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.90 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.90 Lac to 47.30 Lac

Akshaya Homes Adena, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Sholinganallur, Chennai. Strategically positioned along Rajiv Gandhi Salai and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it easily accessible and connected to the city s major landmarks.
Shree Cherry Blossom

Shree Varri Promoters Developer Logo
Shree Cherry Blossom
Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.62 Lac

  • 3
Fomra Hues
Fomra Hues
Fomra Hues

Fomra Housing Developer Logo
Fomra Hues
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 229
  • Total area 2.1 acres

2 BHK 957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
957 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.01 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.84 Lac

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.08 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.06 Lac

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

Fomra Hues, a luxury residential project located in Porur, is a haven of tranquility amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. With a plethora of amenities and specifications, this project is a perfect abode for those seeking a comfortable and relaxing lifestyle.
VGN Trinity Gardens

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Trinity Gardens
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 2 acres

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Aarna Greenbriar

Aarna Innovative Homes Developer Logo
Aarna Greenbriar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.43 Lac

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

Saradeuz Acropolis

Saradeuz Realty Constructions Developer Logo
Saradeuz Acropolis
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.62 Lac

3 BHK 1051 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.06 Lac

  • 2
Malles Aashira
Malles Aashira

Malles Constructions Developer Logo
Malles Aashira
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 478
  • Total area 7.21 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.71 Lac

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.78 Lac

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.68 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.56 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

Nu Tech Greens

Nutech Realty Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nu Tech Greens
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.94 Lac

AV Anandamaya

AV Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
AV Anandamaya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.86 Lac

  • 9

Selaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
872 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

Avigna Properties Celeste

Avigna Developer Logo
Avigna Properties Celeste
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 388
  • Total area 45 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.41 Lac

Welcome to Avigna Properties Celeste, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Singaperumal Koil, Chennai. This beautiful project is strategically situated just 9.
BBCL Nakshatra

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Nakshatra
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.71 Lac

Color Castle

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Castle
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.13 Lac

Doshi Etopia Ii

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Etopia Ii
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.77 Lac
  • ₹ 7,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 2.4 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

Introducing Doshi Etopia II, a luxurious residential project located in the posh locality of Telephone Nagar, Tamil Nadu. The project is strategically positioned amidst excellent connectivity options, with major roads such as Taramani Road, Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 within a short distance of 4.
Hi Teckno Nethraa

Hi Teckno Construction Builders Developer Logo
Hi Teckno Nethraa
Anakaputhur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.89 Lac

Govardhana Giri

Govardhanagiri Owners And Residents Group Developer Logo
Govardhana Giri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

Steps Stone Peru

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Peru
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.79 acres

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.96 Lac to 33.64 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac to 36.44 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac to 39.00 Lac

3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac to 44.84 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Steps Stone Peru, located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This meticulously planned residential project offers breathtaking views and a hassle-free living experience.
  • 5

Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 423
  • Total area 28 acres

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.48 Lac

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.76 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

Introducing VBHC Vaibhava, a luxurious residential project located in the Sublocation of Oragadam. Strategically situated, it is just 8.1 kilometers away from Vandalur Walajabad Highway and 1 kilometer from Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway, making it the perfect blend of connectivity and serenity.
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment

Aditya Sinivas Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

Guru Paradise

Guru Builders And Guru Foundations Developer Logo
Guru Paradise
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.82 Lac

Marg Navratna

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Navratna
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
656 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.11 Lac to 35.42 Lac

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.03 Lac to 46.76 Lac

2 BHK 899 Sq. Ft. Apartment
899 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.75 Lac to 48.55 Lac

Introducing Marg Navratna, a luxury residential project located in the coveted area of Telephone Nagar. This project is strategically situated along the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike.
XS Real Symphony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Symphony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,495/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.94 Lac

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.41 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.87 Lac

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.04 Lac

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.55 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.71 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.81 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.02 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

3 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.12 Lac

XS Real Symphony, a premium residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial centers and entertainment hubs.
  • 4
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera

Srijan Realty Developer Logo
PS Srijan Tera
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 8.02 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.32 Lac

Nova Meridian

Nova Life Space Developer Logo
Nova Meridian
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Nova Meridian, a premium residential project located in Mogappair, Chennai. This iconic project offers a range of spacious and beautifully designed apartments, perfectly suited to cater to the modern lifestyle of individuals and families.
Compact Homes Haripriya

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Compact Homes Haripriya
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.61 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.8 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.61 Lac to 20.67 Lac

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac to 21.45 Lac

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.46 Lac to 22.62 Lac

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.27 Lac to 27.69 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac to 28.27 Lac

Compact Homes Haripriya, a premium residential project, is situated in the heart of Guduvanchery, connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road via a 5-minute drive.
Akshyaa Babu Jain Dharsh Flats

Akshyaa Builder Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

Marutham Group Marutham Spring

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
Akshaya Homes January

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes January
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.93 Lac

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

Akshaya Homes January, located in Kelambakkam, is a prime residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to two prominent roads, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 7
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden

Premier Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Premier Malliga Garden
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,176/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 6.5 acres

744 Sq. Ft. Plot
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.63 Lac

Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

  • 3
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas

Maraa Properties Developer Logo
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Mukunda
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.28 Lac to 42.53 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.13 Lac to 47.53 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, complete with premium specifications that cater to your every need. From the moment you step into your new home, you ll be greeted by the warmth and comfort of high-quality finishes, including Vitrified Tiles in the Master Bedroom.
Devi Tharakarama

Devi Flat Promoters Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Devi Tharakarama
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

  • 14

Mangadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Altis Ashraya, a stunning residential complex located in the prime location of Mangadu, Chennai. With its strategic connection to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Kundrathur Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major parts of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai

Indiabulls Developer Logo
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

1 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Introducing Indiabulls Greens, a vibrant and meticulously planned residential community located in Medavakkam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, offering residents unparalleled accessibility to top-notch amenities and infrastructure.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move