Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 9 | Affordable Housing in Medavakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.34 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.34 Lac

Harmony Blue Moon

Harmony Residences Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Harmony Blue Moon
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 237
  • Total area 3.6 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.22 Lac

Ruby Landmark

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Landmark
Mannivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.65 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

XS Real Vivacity

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vivacity
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.39 Lac
  • ₹ 4,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 440
  • Total area 3.7 acres

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.39 Lac

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.36 Lac

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

Xs Real Vivacity is a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Guduvanchery. The project boasts a strategic location, with the Vandalur Kelambakkam Road just 5 minutes away, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Steps Stone Krita

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Krita
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,790/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.63 Lac

1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.79 Lac

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.78 Lac

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.74 Lac

2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.61 Lac

2 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1169 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

This lush green haven, Steps Stone Krita, is strategically located in Kelambakkam, a burgeoning hub that offers the perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity.
Marutham Group Heritage

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Heritage
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 16.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.28 Lac

2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
882 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.63 Lac

2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.22 Lac

2 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1047 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.44 Lac

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Heritage, a prime residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families seeking a perfect blend of urban living and serenity.
Metro Castle

Metro Housing Developer Logo
Metro Castle
Mogappair East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.51 Lac

SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar

SRS Properities Developer Logo
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar
Chengalpattu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

950 Sq. Ft. Plot
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.24 Lac

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.98 Lac

VGN Lytton Park

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Lytton Park
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,970/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.25 acres

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.12 Lac

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.34 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.93 Lac

VGN Lytton Park is located in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Lytton Park is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Appaswamy Greensville

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Greensville
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 323
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

  • 3
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana

Amudha Civil Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.58 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 6.27 acres

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.58 Lac

2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
799 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.99 Lac

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.11 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.72 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Welcome to Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana, a premier residential project located in Mambakkam, a prime suburb of Chennai. This project boasts of a strategic location, with proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 5

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

TVH Ouranya Bay

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Ouranya Bay
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 612
  • Total area 14.5 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.38 Lac

Introducing TVH Ouranya Bay, a luxurious residential project located in Kelambakkam, surrounded by picturesque views of the Bay of Bengal. The project is strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
Arun Excello Temple Green
Arun Excello Temple Green

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Temple Green
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.34 Lac
  • ₹ 4,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 120 acres

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.34 Lac

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.22 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.52 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green, a premium residential project located in the fast-growing suburb of Oragadam, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of contemporary living and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
BBCL Nakshatra

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Nakshatra
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.71 Lac

Color Castle

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Castle
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.13 Lac

Doshi Etopia Ii

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Etopia Ii
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.77 Lac
  • ₹ 7,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 2.4 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

Introducing Doshi Etopia II, a luxurious residential project located in the posh locality of Telephone Nagar, Tamil Nadu. The project is strategically positioned amidst excellent connectivity options, with major roads such as Taramani Road, Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 within a short distance of 4.
  • 3
Adroit Urban District S
Adroit Urban District S
Adroit Urban District S

Adroit Urban Developers Developer Logo
Adroit Urban District S
Thalambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,903/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 394
  • Total area 4.81 acres

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introduce yourself to Adroit Urban District S, a prime residential project located in the heart of Thalambur. This upcoming haven for the modern urbanite offers you an unparalleled living experience, providing a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.
Kumar Anusuya

Kumar Builders Chennai Developer Logo
Kumar Anusuya
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.79 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.79 Lac

  • 3
Lifestyle One Land
Lifestyle One Land
Lifestyle One Land

Lifestyle Housing Developer Logo
Lifestyle One Land
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

818 Sq. Ft. Plot
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

Lifestyle One Land is a premier real-estate project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically situated near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this project provides easy access to major business hubs and amenities.
Nest Amaze

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Amaze
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.48 Lac

Steps Stone Peru

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Peru
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.79 acres

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.96 Lac to 33.64 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac to 36.44 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac to 39.00 Lac

3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac to 44.84 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Steps Stone Peru, located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This meticulously planned residential project offers breathtaking views and a hassle-free living experience.
Hi Teckno Nethraa

Hi Teckno Construction Builders Developer Logo
Hi Teckno Nethraa
Anakaputhur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.89 Lac

Govardhana Giri

Govardhanagiri Owners And Residents Group Developer Logo
Govardhana Giri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

Avigna Properties Celeste

Avigna Developer Logo
Avigna Properties Celeste
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 388
  • Total area 45 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.41 Lac

Welcome to Avigna Properties Celeste, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Singaperumal Koil, Chennai. This beautiful project is strategically situated just 9.
Shree Cherry Blossom

Shree Varri Promoters Developer Logo
Shree Cherry Blossom
Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.62 Lac

  • 3
Fomra Hues
Fomra Hues
Fomra Hues

Fomra Housing Developer Logo
Fomra Hues
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 229
  • Total area 2.1 acres

2 BHK 957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
957 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.01 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.84 Lac

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.08 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.06 Lac

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

Fomra Hues, a luxury residential project located in Porur, is a haven of tranquility amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. With a plethora of amenities and specifications, this project is a perfect abode for those seeking a comfortable and relaxing lifestyle.
VGN Trinity Gardens

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Trinity Gardens
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 2 acres

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Aarna Greenbriar

Aarna Innovative Homes Developer Logo
Aarna Greenbriar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.43 Lac

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

Saradeuz Acropolis

Saradeuz Realty Constructions Developer Logo
Saradeuz Acropolis
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.62 Lac

3 BHK 1051 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.06 Lac

  • 2
Malles Aashira
Malles Aashira

Malles Constructions Developer Logo
Malles Aashira
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 478
  • Total area 7.21 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.71 Lac

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.78 Lac

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.68 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.56 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

Nu Tech Greens

Nutech Realty Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nu Tech Greens
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.94 Lac

AV Anandamaya

AV Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
AV Anandamaya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft