Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 11 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.86 Lac

  • 9

Selaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
872 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

Aarna Greenbriar

Aarna Innovative Homes Developer Logo
Aarna Greenbriar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.43 Lac

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

CC Aurovilla

CC Builders Developer Logo
CC Aurovilla
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.86 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.03 acres

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.86 Lac

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.15 Lac

SI Prasanthi Nagar

SI Homes Developer Logo
SI Prasanthi Nagar
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.27 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.27 Lac

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.66 Lac

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.85 Lac

Introducing SI Prasanthi Nagar, a premium residential project located in Pammal, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
  • 4
  • Video
Urban Tree Sapphire Garden
Urban Tree Sapphire Garden
Urban Tree Sapphire Garden
Urban Tree Sapphire Garden

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Sapphire Garden
Thaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.42 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 260
  • Total area 3.63 acres

763 Sq. Ft. Plot
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.42 Lac

Introducing Urban Tree Sapphire Garden, a premium residential property located in the heart of Thaiyur. Strategically situated just off Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city premier business districts, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
Ruby Star City

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Star City
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.51 Lac

3 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.09 Lac

Guru Paradise

Guru Builders And Guru Foundations Developer Logo
Guru Paradise
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.82 Lac

Appaswamy Greensville

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Greensville
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 323
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

  • 3
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana

Amudha Civil Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.58 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 6.27 acres

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.58 Lac

2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
799 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.99 Lac

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.11 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.72 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Welcome to Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana, a premier residential project located in Mambakkam, a prime suburb of Chennai. This project boasts of a strategic location, with proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
MF Vruksha

Mettupakkam Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MF Vruksha
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.21 Lac

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.93 Lac

Vishwakarma Properties Intown

Vishwakarma Properties Developer Logo
Vishwakarma Properties Intown
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 352
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.38 Lac

2 BHK 579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
579 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.27 Lac

2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.32 Lac

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.07 Lac

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
571 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.98 Lac

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.44 Lac

3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.51 Lac

Vishwakarma Properties Intown, strategically located in the prominent sublocation of Kelambakkam, offers an unparalleled living experience. The project s unique advantage lies in its proximity to the prominent East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking convenience and connectivity.
  • 4
Newry Aura
Newry Aura
Newry Aura
Newry Aura

Newry Developer Logo
Newry Aura
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,749/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.79 Lac

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.72 Lac

3 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1032 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.69 Lac

Newry Aura, a luxurious residential project located in Thirumullaivoyal, offers an unparalleled living experience. Strategically situated along the Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to prominent locations and amenities.
Ruby Landmark

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Landmark
Mannivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.65 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

BBCL Nakshatra

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Nakshatra
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.71 Lac

SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar

SRS Properities Developer Logo
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar
Chengalpattu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

950 Sq. Ft. Plot
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.24 Lac

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.98 Lac

Viva Vester

Viva Housing Developer Logo
Viva Vester
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.39 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.46 Lac

Viva Vester, a prestigious project located in the heart of Pozhichalur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With the Chennai Bypass Expressway just 4.
MRL OMR Golden City

MRL Realty Developer Logo
MRL OMR Golden City
Thiruporur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 10.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 394
  • Total area 12 acres

831 Sq. Ft. Plot
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.80 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

MRL OMR Golden City, a flagship project of MRL Group, is strategically located in Thiruporur, Chennai s rapidly growing suburb. With its proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this prime location ensures seamless connectivity to major hubs, schools, hospitals, and entertainment districts.
  • 3
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur

Ashok Nandavanam Properties Developer Logo
Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur
Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.35 Lac
  • ₹ 3,614/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 70 acres

646 Sq. Ft. Plot
646 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.35 Lac

Ashok Nandavanam Kundrathur, a prime residential project, is strategically located at Kundrathur, Chennai. The project is connected to major roads such as Kundrathur Road, just 1.
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment

Aditya Sinivas Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave

Abris Homes Developer Logo
Abris Mani Bharathi Enclave
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.34 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.34 Lac

Marutham Group Classic

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Classic
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.81 acres

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac

Experience the finest in living at Marutham Group Classic, a luxurious residential project located in Urapakkam, Chennai. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Trinity Park

A Square Housing Development Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trinity Park
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 4.02 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.65 Lac

Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

  • 6

Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 17.5 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.59 Lac

Introducing G Square Symphony, a residential project located in Sriperumbudur, off the Chennai Bangalore Highway. Strategically positioned, this project offers the perfect blend of urban comfort and serenity.
Doshi Symphony

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Symphony
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 4.59 acres

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and functionality at Doshi Symphony, a prestigious residential project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and social hubs.
Akshaya Homes Today

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes Today
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1612
  • Total area 21 acres

1 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.41 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac

2 BHK 619 Sq. Ft. Apartment
619 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.59 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

3 BHK 1328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1328 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.47 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.71 Lac

Akshaya Homes Today, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience. With its strategic location on the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, this project is well connected to major destinations in Chennai, making it an ideal choice for individuals who want to balance work and leisure.
  • 6

Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.40 Lac

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.75 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Silverfields
Pattabiram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.19 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields in Pattabiram, Chennai North, presents a ready-to-move housing society that exudes comfort and style. It offers a perfect combination of plots and villas designed to accommodate various budget preferences.
Doshi Trinity Park

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Trinity Park
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.76 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Doshi Trinity Park, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Medavakkam, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighborhoods. The project is nestled amidst scenic surroundings, offering easy accessibility to prominent roads like Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Propshell Aqua Sphere

Fortune Infra Chennai Developer Logo
Propshell Aqua Sphere
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Nova Meridian

Nova Life Space Developer Logo
Nova Meridian
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Nova Meridian, a premium residential project located in Mogappair, Chennai. This iconic project offers a range of spacious and beautifully designed apartments, perfectly suited to cater to the modern lifestyle of individuals and families.
Compact Homes Haripriya

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Compact Homes Haripriya
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.61 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.8 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.61 Lac to 20.67 Lac

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.35 Lac to 21.45 Lac

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.46 Lac to 22.62 Lac

1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.27 Lac to 27.69 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac to 28.27 Lac

Compact Homes Haripriya, a premium residential project, is situated in the heart of Guduvanchery, connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road via a 5-minute drive.
VGN Nest

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Nest
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac to 34.03 Lac

VGN Nest is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Nest is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4035 Per Sq.
Akshyaa Babu Jain Dharsh Flats

Akshyaa Builder Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

Kochar Arjun Gardens

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Arjun Gardens
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.51 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029