Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
Dharma Adora

Dharma Construction Chennai Developer Logo
Dharma Adora
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advaya
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.41 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya, located in the vibrant Poonamallee region of Chennai, offers a unique residential experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically connected to major highways like Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Chennai Bangalore Highway, Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this property ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Stepsstone Ananthaya

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ananthaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.12 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

Aintiram Adhiral

Aintiram Developers Developer Logo
Aintiram Adhiral
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.73 Lac

Bajaj Apartments

Bajaj Enterprises Developer Logo
Bajaj Apartments
Nandanam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

MS Banyan Tree

MS Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MS Banyan Tree
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

MCB Blossom Rich

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Blossom Rich
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 13 acres

511 Sq. Ft. Plot
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.78 Lac

  • 7
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360

Vijay Raja Homes Developer Logo
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Thirumazhisai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2736
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

1 BHK 544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
544 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.52 Lac

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.72 Lac

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.78 Lac

261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.48 Lac

Classic Apartments

Classic Developers Developer Logo
Classic Apartments
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.52 Lac

Classic Apartments is an a beautiful Project by Classic Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallavaram, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension

Pillars Property Developers Developer Logo
Pillars Archana Nagar Extension
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Pillars Archana Nagar Extension, located in Tambaram West, is an exemplary residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated in close proximity to the Chennai Bypass Expressway, this project provides easy access to prominent parts of the city.
Alameen Milano Orchard

Alameen International Ltd Developer Logo
Alameen Milano Orchard
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

Rajkham Silver Crest

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Silver Crest
Madurapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.69 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 65 acres

742 Sq. Ft. Plot
742 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

Maansarovar Mantra

KKK Empire Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maansarovar Mantra
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai

Indiabulls Developer Logo
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

1 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Introducing Indiabulls Greens, a vibrant and meticulously planned residential community located in Medavakkam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, offering residents unparalleled accessibility to top-notch amenities and infrastructure.
Akshaya Homes January

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes January
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.93 Lac

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

Akshaya Homes January, located in Kelambakkam, is a prime residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to two prominent roads, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Arasan Selvam Garden
Arasan Selvam Garden

Arasan Land Developer Developer Logo
Arasan Selvam Garden
Cholavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53

577 Sq. Ft. Plot
577 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.29 Lac

1740 Sq. Ft. Plot
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.11 Lac

Dac Akshar Pushkar

DAC Developers Developer Logo
Dac Akshar Pushkar
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
752 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.22 Lac

This is a unique opportunity to own a property in the esteemed residential project, Dac Akshar Pushkar, located in Tambaram East. With its strategic location, the project offers easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
  • 2
VGN Temple Town
VGN Temple Town

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Temple Town
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 524
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.51 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.21 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.86 Lac

VGN Temple Town is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Temple Town is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
Hansa Abhinav

Hansa Estates Developer Logo
Hansa Abhinav
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

2 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

  • 7
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden

Premier Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Premier Malliga Garden
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,176/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 6.5 acres

744 Sq. Ft. Plot
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.63 Lac

  • 14

Mangadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Altis Ashraya, a stunning residential complex located in the prime location of Mangadu, Chennai. With its strategic connection to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Kundrathur Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major parts of the city.
Dugar Group Estate

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Estate
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac to 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.25 Lac to 47.38 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Estate, a luxurious residential project located in the burgeoning suburb of Menambedu. Strategically positioned at the intersections of Chennai Bypass Expressway, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, and Redhills Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs and amenities.
Royal Splendour Aradhana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Aradhana
Tharappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,407/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

Royal Splendour Aradhana, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Tharappakkam, offering easy access to prominent connecting roads such as Link Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Arihant Frangipani

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Frangipani
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.94 Lac to 23.98 Lac

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.69 Lac to 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.25 Lac to 31.98 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.38 Lac to 36.49 Lac

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.94 Lac to 40.38 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.88 Lac to 41.41 Lac

Introducing Arihant Frangipani, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed neighbourhood of Navallur, Chennai. Surrounded by the scenic beauty of East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and OMR Road, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and urban convenience.
Steps Stone Srinis

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srinis
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac to 39.56 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.63 Lac to 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac to 46.20 Lac

3 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac to 43.72 Lac

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.79 Lac to 45.04 Lac

Step Stone Srinis, located in Tambaram, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy access to the city and its facilities.
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur

Anand Construction Company Developer Logo
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Devi Tharakarama

Devi Flat Promoters Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Devi Tharakarama
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

Jananis Raghav Enclave

Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jananis Raghav Enclave
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 2.58 acres

2 BHK 949 Sq. Ft. Apartment
949 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.93 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

  • 10

Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 292

2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

KG House of Champions provides a lifetime of happiness and well-being, with world-class amenities and functionality, round-the-clock security, and a slew of additional well-thought-out creature comforts.
Marutham Group Marutham Spring

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
  • 2
Bharathi Brikhouse
Bharathi Brikhouse

Bharathi Homes And Realtors Developer Logo
Bharathi Brikhouse
Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.94 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.24 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.15 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.37 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.63 Lac

Introducing Bharathi Brikhouse, a luxurious residential project located in Vanagaram, a prime residential area. This project offers a range of luxurious amenities and specifications designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 10

Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.53 acres

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.43 Lac

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.16 Lac

Introducing Plaza Bounty Acres, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kovilambakkam, with seamless connectivity to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing