Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 14 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
Urban Tree Trinity Garden

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Trinity Garden
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.85 acres

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

Urban Tree Trinity Garden is an exclusive Project located in Thoraipakkam, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi Salai. The total area in which Urban Tree Trinity Garden has been built is 2.
  • 3
KG Shree Prem Vihar
KG Shree Prem Vihar
KG Shree Prem Vihar

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Shree Prem Vihar
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 3.95 acres

666 Sq. Ft. Plot
666 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

Sri Aishwaryam Thirumullaivoyal

Sri Sai Foundations Developer Logo
Sri Aishwaryam Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.37 Lac

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Royal Splendour Advika

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advika
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,983/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
767 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.89 Lac to 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.54 Lac to 44.08 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Advika, a luxury residential project located in Mugalivakkam, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Chennai. Strategically positioned, this project offers easy access to major connecting roads like Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
G Square Ambrosia

G Square Realtor Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
G Square Ambrosia
Padur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 5.37 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.50 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac

G Square Ambrosia, a breathtaking project located in the heart of Padur, is a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Surrounded by premier establishments and connecting roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai, this project offers a tranquil ambiance amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Dugar Group Sky Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Sky Dugar
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,975/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 237
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Lac

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Sky Dugar, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Thiruverkadu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a property in the heart of the city.
TVH Svaya

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Svaya
Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.31 Lac
  • ₹ 4,520/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 832
  • Total area 13 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.31 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

Introducing TVH Svaya, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sriperumbudur. Strategically connected to major highways such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway and Chennai Bangalore Highway, making it an ideal location for those seeking a tranquil yet connected living experience.
  • 3
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani

Thilaga Constructions Developer Logo
Thilaga Aishani
Pukraj Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
906 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

Indira Tranquil

Indira Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Indira Tranquil
Nolambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.16 Lac

Steps Stone Atchuta

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Atchuta
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.24 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.24 Lac to 36.52 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac to 49.24 Lac

3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.84 Lac to 49.96 Lac

Welcome to Steps Stone Atchuta, a premium residential project located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This amazing residential complex offers a peaceful and serene living experience, seamlessly connected to the rest of the city through easy access to major roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Velachery Main Road.
Dugar Group Lake Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Lake Dugar
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.51 Lac
  • ₹ 4,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Dugar Group Lake Dugar, a luxury residential project, situated in the serene surroundings of Menambedu, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located near the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Redhills Road, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, it provides easy access to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti

Jansen Developer Logo
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Padur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.56 Lac

Jansen Nivaas Nivriti, a prestigious residential project located in Padur, offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its strategic location, it is easily accessible from prominent roads like Vandalur Kelambakkam Road and OMR Road, making it an ideal dwelling place for those who want to balance their personal and professional life.
Urban Tree Wow

Urban Group Developer Logo
Urban Tree Wow
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 5,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Urban Tree Wow is a thoughtfully designed residential complex located in the rapidly growing suburb of Medavakkam. This upcoming project is all set to transform the skyline of the area with its modern architecture and innovative amenities.
Victory Crystal Garden

AV Group Developer Logo
Victory Crystal Garden
Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.63 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.48 acres

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.63 Lac

Victory Crystal Garden is a excellent Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AV Group. It is spread across 0.48 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 31.
Rams Maurya

Rams Builders Developer Logo
Rams Maurya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.38 acres

2 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.05 Lac

Intech Ponni

Intech Promoters Developer Logo
Intech Ponni
Vengaivasal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.59 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.59 Lac

Romaa Parradise

Romaa Housing Developer Logo
Romaa Parradise
Chembarambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 275
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
648 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

Hansa Bellissimo

Hansa Estates Developer Logo
Hansa Bellissimo
Erukkancheri, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.43 Lac

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.76 Lac

Imran Arcade

CC Builders Developer Logo
Imran Arcade
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.082 acres

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.90 Lac

3 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.29 Lac

  • 4
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Good Fortune
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2.88 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.45 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.74 Lac

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.72 Lac

KG Good Fortune, located in the coveted area of Perumbakkam, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a thriving locality. Seamlessly connected to the city s major roads like Velachery Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, KG Good Fortune provides unmatched connectivity to destinations throughout the city.
Nahar Foundations Sugam

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Sugam
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.89 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.59 Lac

2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
854 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

Nahar Foundations Sugam, a premier residential project located in the heart of Perumbakkam, offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience to its residents.
Murugan Flats

KB Properties And Estates Developer Logo
Murugan Flats
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
743 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

VGN Stafford

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Stafford
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.02 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1182
  • Total area 20 acres

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.02 Lac

1 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.16 Lac

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.92 Lac

2 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
908 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.78 Lac

2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.57 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.42 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.67 Lac

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.20 Lac

VGN Stafford is located in Avadi, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Stafford is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
  • 10

Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
357 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.75 Lac

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.55 Lac

DCC Aglaia

DCC Promoters Developer Logo
DCC Aglaia
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.19 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.23 Lac

DCC Aglaia, a premier residential project located in Thirumullaivoyal, offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project boasts a thoughtfully designed layout, with the focus on providing a seamless living experience to its residents.
S And D Sherin Enclave

S And D Structurals Developer Logo
S And D Sherin Enclave
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
672 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.30 Lac

Dugar Group Glo Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Glo Dugar
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.54 Lac
  • ₹ 3,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 97

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.54 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

3 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.70 Lac

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.32 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Dugar Group Glo Dugar, strategically located in Perumbakkam, a bustling suburb in South Chennai. This prime location is well-connected to major landmarks, with proximity to Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Main Road, and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it an ideal residential destination.
CC Alphine

CC Builders Developer Logo
CC Alphine
Vandalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.58 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.083 acres

1 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.58 Lac

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.58 Lac

Ramaniyam Maanas

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Maanas
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.72 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

1 BHK 696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
696 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.72 Lac

Ramaniyam Maanas, located in the prime sublocation of Velachery, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. With its strategic connection to major roads such as MKN Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, this residential project provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
Marutham Group Marutham Gateway

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.35 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71

1 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.35 Lac to 34.54 Lac

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.67 Lac to 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.45 Lac to 48.11 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group s latest residential marvel, Marutham Gateway, located in the heart of Tambaram, providing seamless connectivity to Velachery Tambaram Main Road.
Ranganayaki Red Rover Flats

Rangamayaki Builders Developer Logo
Ranganayaki Red Rover Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
707 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.82 Lac

Sanjay Homes Opera

Sanjay Homes And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sanjay Homes Opera
Selaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.4 acres

2 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.25 Lac

Steps Stone Artithaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Artithaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.38 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.15 Lac

2 BHK 812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
812 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.39 Lac

3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.70 Lac

3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.74 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Artithaa, a revolutionary real-estate project situated in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically located near prominent connecting roads like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
Urban Tree Superb

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Superb
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.76 Lac

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.16 Lac

Introducing Urban Tree Superb, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated on the Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with its state-of-the-art amenities and premium specifications.
Unitech Ananda

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Ananda
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.32 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 504

1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.32 Lac to 38.56 Lac

1 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.30 Lac to 46.81 Lac

Experience the serenity and luxury of Unitech Ananda, an exclusive residential project located in the heart of Perambur. Enjoy proximity to major connecting roads such as Perambur High Road, Konnur High Road, Erukkancheri High Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal location for those who want the best of both worlds - a serene living experience and easy access to the city s vibrant amenities.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029