Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 9 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
669 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.43 Lac

3 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.11 Lac

JS Jayanthi Flats

JS Builder Developer Logo
JS Jayanthi Flats
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.68 Lac

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar Chennai

CGEW Housing Organisation Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 46.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2316
  • Total area 33.94 acres

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

Color Castle

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Castle
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.13 Lac

XS Real Vivacity

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vivacity
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.39 Lac
  • ₹ 4,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 440
  • Total area 3.7 acres

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.39 Lac

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.36 Lac

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

Xs Real Vivacity is a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Guduvanchery. The project boasts a strategic location, with the Vandalur Kelambakkam Road just 5 minutes away, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Steps Stone Krita

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Krita
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,790/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.63 Lac

1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.79 Lac

2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.78 Lac

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.74 Lac

2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.61 Lac

2 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1169 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

This lush green haven, Steps Stone Krita, is strategically located in Kelambakkam, a burgeoning hub that offers the perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity.
Marutham Group Heritage

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Heritage
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 16.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.28 Lac

2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
882 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.63 Lac

2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.22 Lac

2 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1047 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.44 Lac

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Heritage, a prime residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families seeking a perfect blend of urban living and serenity.
  • 4
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex
G Square Rolex

G Square Realtor Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
G Square Rolex
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.50 Lac

Introducing G Square Rolex, a premier residential project located at Poonamallee, Chennai. Strategically situated near the Chennai Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury.
  • 2
Arun Excello Urmika
Arun Excello Urmika

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Urmika
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 318
  • Total area 2.1 acres

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.99 Lac

1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
595 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.69 Lac

2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.41 Lac

2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
657 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.01 Lac

Arun Excello Urmika, situated in the heart of Maraimalai Nagar, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a thriving real estate project. With the Project RERA number TN/01/Building/0071/2019, this project is a testament to the developer s commitment to quality and transparency.
  • 3
Lifestyle One Land
Lifestyle One Land
Lifestyle One Land

Lifestyle Housing Developer Logo
Lifestyle One Land
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

818 Sq. Ft. Plot
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

Lifestyle One Land is a premier real-estate project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically situated near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this project provides easy access to major business hubs and amenities.
VIP Skc Enclave

VIP Developer Logo
VIP Skc Enclave
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
699 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.96 Lac to 29.36 Lac

2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 734 Sq. Ft. Apartment
734 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.36 Lac to 30.83 Lac

2 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.28 Lac to 35.99 Lac

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.64 Lac to 39.52 Lac

2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1024 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.96 Lac to 43.01 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.20 Lac to 43.26 Lac

Introducing VIP Skc Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Perungalathur, with seamless connectivity to the city s major thoroughfares.
Govardhana Giri

Govardhanagiri Owners And Residents Group Developer Logo
Govardhana Giri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

Color Avenue

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Avenue
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.78 Lac

3 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.83 Lac

  • 15

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.63 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 18.53 acres

2 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
633 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.85 Lac

2 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.63 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.39 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Amarprakash Temple Waves is an exotic property in Chromepet, Chennai, created by Amarprakash Developers. This Residential project by 628-918 Sq.Ft defines accessible luxury for individuals from all walks of life.
  • 4
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera

Srijan Realty Developer Logo
PS Srijan Tera
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 8.02 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.32 Lac

TVH Bloom

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Bloom
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.66 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 175

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

TVH Bloom, a premium residential project located in Sholinganallur, is carefully crafted to provide a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Located just 1.
Avigna Properties Celeste

Avigna Developer Logo
Avigna Properties Celeste
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 388
  • Total area 45 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Villa
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.41 Lac

Welcome to Avigna Properties Celeste, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Singaperumal Koil, Chennai. This beautiful project is strategically situated just 9.
Skylark Aavli

Skylark Developer Logo
Skylark Aavli
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 359
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.42 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.39 Lac

Introducing Skylark Aavli, a prestigious residential project located in Navallur, Chennai. Strategically situated along Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, this project is well-connected to major landmarks and offers easy access to daily necessities.
Salims Golden Park

Salim CEE Developer Logo
Salims Golden Park
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
664 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.92 Lac

3 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.90 Lac

  • 3
Appaswamy Mapleton
Appaswamy Mapleton
Appaswamy Mapleton

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Mapleton
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 465
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.15 Lac

1 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
623 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

Introducing the Appaswamy Mapleton, a luxurious residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Pallikaranai. With Velachery Main Road connecting this project, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major business and entertainment hubs.
Hi Teckno Nethraa

Hi Teckno Construction Builders Developer Logo
Hi Teckno Nethraa
Anakaputhur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.89 Lac

Jains Akshardham

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Akshardham
Manapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 153

592 Sq. Ft. Plot
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Located in the heart of Manapakkam, Jains Akshardham is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near prominent connecting roads, this project provides easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
Saradeuz Acropolis

Saradeuz Realty Constructions Developer Logo
Saradeuz Acropolis
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.62 Lac

3 BHK 1051 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.06 Lac

  • 2
Malles Aashira
Malles Aashira

Malles Constructions Developer Logo
Malles Aashira
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 478
  • Total area 7.21 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.71 Lac

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.78 Lac

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.68 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.56 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

Nu Tech Greens

Nutech Realty Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nu Tech Greens
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.94 Lac

Royal Splendour Aspire

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Aspire
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 996 Sq. Ft. Apartment
996 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.15 Lac

2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.86 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Aspire, a luxurious residential project located in Pallavaram, Chennai. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, residents can expect easy access to the city s key areas and amenities.
Doshi Etopia Ii

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Etopia Ii
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.77 Lac
  • ₹ 7,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 2.4 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

Introducing Doshi Etopia II, a luxurious residential project located in the posh locality of Telephone Nagar, Tamil Nadu. The project is strategically positioned amidst excellent connectivity options, with major roads such as Taramani Road, Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 within a short distance of 4.
Luckys Kings Trinity

Lucky Builders Developer Logo
Luckys Kings Trinity
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.02 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.82 Lac

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.42 Lac

Luckys Kings Trinity is an affordable Project by Lucky Builders who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Tambaram West, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Chennai Bypass Expressway.
VGN Imperia

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Imperia
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.22 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 486
  • Total area 6 acres

1 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.22 Lac to 26.82 Lac

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.31 Lac to 26.91 Lac

1 BHK 601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
601 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.44 Lac to 27.05 Lac

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.84 Lac to 27.45 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac to 38.34 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.92 Lac to 41.85 Lac

2 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.28 Lac to 46.30 Lac

VGN Imperia is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Imperia is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4400 Per Sq.
Vijay Shanthi Sri Jayendra Colony

Vijay Shanti Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Marg Navratna

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Navratna
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
656 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.11 Lac to 35.42 Lac

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.03 Lac to 46.76 Lac

2 BHK 899 Sq. Ft. Apartment
899 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.75 Lac to 48.55 Lac

Introducing Marg Navratna, a luxury residential project located in the coveted area of Telephone Nagar. This project is strategically situated along the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike.
Steps Stone Peru

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Peru
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.79 acres

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.96 Lac to 33.64 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac to 36.44 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac to 39.00 Lac

3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac to 44.84 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Steps Stone Peru, located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This meticulously planned residential project offers breathtaking views and a hassle-free living experience.
Nest Amaze

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Amaze
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.48 Lac

  • 4
Ramky Wavoo Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Lemongraz

RWD Developer Logo
Ramky Wavoo Lemongraz
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 129
  • Total area 1.31 acres

2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.38 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch