Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.55 Lac

3 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Olympia Grande

Olympia Developer Logo
Olympia Grande
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.54 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 778
  • Total area 7.07 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

Olympia Grande, a new residential project in Pallavaram, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, residents can enjoy easy access to major hubs and amenities.
Serene Kshetra

Serene Group Developer Logo
Serene Kshetra
Karanodai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.32 Lac

MS Charan MM Poorna

MS Charan Builders Developer Logo
MS Charan MM Poorna
Sembakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.28 Lac

3 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

Aura Dwaraka

Aura Homes Chennai Developer Logo
Aura Dwaraka
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.12 Lac

Viva Vintage

Viva Housing Developer Logo
Viva Vintage
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,998/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
486 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac

Viva Vintage is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the suburban area of Tambaram. This project is strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway making it easily accessible and offering a hassle-free commute to the city centre.
Shri Akriti Enclave

Shri Misri Group Developer Logo
Shri Akriti Enclave
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.27 Lac

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.98 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.93 Lac

  • 2
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154

752 Sq. Ft. Plot
752 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.03 Lac

RDB Ramamurthy Nagar, located in Thirumudivakkam, is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort to its residents. Nestled in the heart of the city, the project is strategically connected to the Outer Ring Road, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
  • 5

Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.08 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Illam Luxury Villas

PV Jayshree Menon Developer Logo
Illam Luxury Villas
Kadambadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Villa
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.50 Lac

Ruby Valley

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Valley
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.26 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.12 Lac

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.75 Lac

RC Royal Grande

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Royal Grande
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 176
  • Total area 3.4 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.46 Lac

3 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

SDB Subhagruha

Sridevi Builders Developer Logo
SDB Subhagruha
Tambaram East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.46 Lac

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

  • 2
Adityaram Superstar
Adityaram Superstar

Adityaram Group Developer Logo
Adityaram Superstar
Pudupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 8.73 acres

555 Sq. Ft. Plot
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.64 Lac

Introducing Adityaram Superstar, a prestigious residential project nestled in the quaint suburb of Pudupakkam, Chennai. With its unparalleled connectivity, this property is strategically located near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it an ideal abode for professionals and families alike.
Marg Savithanjali

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Savithanjali
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.70 Lac to 20.89 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.07 Lac to 20.23 Lac

2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.75 Lac to 47.46 Lac

3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.04 Lac to 44.59 Lac

Marg Savithanjali, a premier residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to all major business and entertainment hubs in the city.
Chandrasekar Green Park

Chandrasekar Builders Developer Logo
Chandrasekar Green Park
S Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 815
  • Total area 8.1 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Steps Stone Venkata Villas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Venkata Villas
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Villa
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac to 49.18 Lac

3 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Villa
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac to 45.40 Lac

This Project, Steps Stone Venkata Villas, is a premium residential development situated in Tambaram, Chennai. Nuzzled by the heart of the city, this project offers seamless connectivity to various connecting roads such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal destination for individuals who need to be in close proximity to the city s business and entertainment hubs.
XS Real Vibe

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vibe
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
Nest Wow

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Wow
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.80 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

Shriwin Shriwineash P

Shriwin Shriwineash P
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.90 Lac

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Presents Shriwin Shriwineash P, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically connected to major roads, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
Uni Homes Chozhan Residence

Uni Home Foundation Developer Logo
Uni Homes Chozhan Residence
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
483 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.37 Lac

Steps Stone Keshavaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Keshavaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 22.75 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.55 Lac to 44.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Keshavaa, a luxurious and serene residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
Appaswamy Brooksdale

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Brooksdale
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

  • 6

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

The Nest Epic, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Medavakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated, this project is precisely connected to Velachery Main Road and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible and a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
  • 5

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

The main goal of Doshi Firstnest, a residential project by Doshi Housing Ltd, is to provide each of its customers with the nicest home possible, complete with all kinds of contemporary amenities and conveniences.
Marutham Group Breeze

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Breeze
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.61 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.39 Lac

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.54 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.92 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Breeze, a premium residential project located in Tambaram, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. The project is strategically situated near various major roads, including Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Sree Vetrivelavaa

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vetrivelavaa
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa, located in the vibrant suburb of Pallavaram, is a meticulously designed residential project that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This serene oasis is strategically connected to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to daily essentials.
Agma Chaitanya

AGMA Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agma Chaitanya
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

Steps Stone Manasarovar

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Manasarovar
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac to 31.25 Lac

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac to 34.85 Lac

Welcoming you to Steps Stone Manasarovar, a real estate project that brings you closer to the essence of luxury living. Strategically located in Medavakkam, adjacent to the Chennai-Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major business centers, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Royal Splendour Akarshana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akarshana
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,636/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.31 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Akarshana, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai. Located strategically, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those looking for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029