Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | Affordable Housing in Padur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Rajkham Akash Ganga, a prime residential project strategically located in the heart of Pallikaranai, gives you a chance to live life to the fullest. The project offers a range of luxurious amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, ensuring a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 3
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Chetna
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 792
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa

Avanthikkaa Developer Logo
Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.
Leicester Square

Golden Edifice Developers Private Limited Developer Logo
Leicester Square
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.28 Lac

Steps Stone Meenaas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Meenaas
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,690/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.11 Lac

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.92 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Meenaas, a premium residential project located in the heart of Sholinganallur. This innovative project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and strategic location.
Marg Pushpadruma

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Pushpadruma
Thiruporur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 466

2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
898 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
908 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

3 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

3 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 35.00 Lac

Marg Pushpadruma, a prime residential project, is situated in Thiruporur, Chennai. With its strategic location, it offers ease of access to major connecting roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking proximity to prominent areas.
Nest Arpana

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Arpana
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.99 Lac

AP Amogaa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Amogaa
Jawahar Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.77 Lac

AP Amogaa is an exclusive Project located in Jawahar Nagar, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Jawaharlal Nehru Road. The total area in which AP Amogaa has been built is 0.
RC Wood Side

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Wood Side
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.61 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 3.2 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.61 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.59 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 9.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 486
  • Total area 17.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri

Sidhartha Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.04 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 3.3 acres

1 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.04 Lac to 29.75 Lac

Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri is an upcoming residential project located in Porur, Chennai, offering a convenient and strategic living experience for its residents.
Right Angle Krithika City

Right Angle Properties Developer Logo
Right Angle Krithika City
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

618 Sq. Ft. Plot
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.20 Lac

990 Sq. Ft. Plot
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

Introducing Right Angle Krithika City, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, boasting excellent connectivity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road.
Isha Yara

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Yara
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 444

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.06 Lac

Steps Stone Aksharas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Aksharas
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.65 Lac
  • ₹ 3,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.65 Lac

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.01 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.11 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.50 Lac

3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.91 Lac

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.35 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.37 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Aksharas, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Perumbakkam, Chennai. This project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments that are designed to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience.
Royal Splendour Arcadia

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Arcadia
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.03 Lac
  • ₹ 3,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.03 Lac

2 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.59 Lac

2 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.89 Lac

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.45 Lac

2 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1169 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.58 Lac

2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.78 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Arcadia, a premium residential project strategically located in Sholinganallur, Chennai. With its proximity to major connecting roads such as Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, this project offers easy access to various parts of the city.
Radhae Shyam

SP Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Radhae Shyam
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.55 Lac

3 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments
Hudco Colony Layout, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.23 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.23 Lac to 27.09 Lac

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac to 41.90 Lac

Introducing Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hudco Colony Layout. Strategically situated, this project offers unmatched connectivity to major roads, including Butt Road, Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
XS Real Harmony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Harmony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288

2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
924 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac

XS Real Harmony, a premier residential project, is strategically located in the Kelambakkam sublocation, offering easy access to top-notch educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and entertainment options.
  • 2
  • Video
Steps Stone Vatsa
Steps Stone Vatsa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Vatsa
Kattupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.22 Lac
  • ₹ 7,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 1.51 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.22 Lac

1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.58 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Vatsa, a premier residential project located in the burgeoning suburb of Kattupakkam, Chennai. This strategic location offers uninterrupted views of the surrounding landscape and provides easy access to major connectivity points, including Kundrathur Road and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it an attractive choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Eesha Constructions Sri Ranga Padhuka

Eesha Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.70 Lac to 23.48 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac to 38.77 Lac

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.03 Lac to 44.50 Lac

Eesha Constructions presents Sri Ranga Padhuka, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chromepet. This strategic location offers seamless connectivity to major expressways, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and the Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a convenient and accessible lifestyle.
Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 420

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa, a new residential project in Oragadam, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located, this project is just 2.
A P Amirthalaya

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Amirthalaya
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

RK Eden Garden

RK Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
RK Eden Garden
Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.22 Lac

Ramaniyam Chaitanya

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Chaitanya
Koyambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.50 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.50 Lac

1 BHK 514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
514 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.41 Lac

Ramaniyam Chaitanya is a premium residential project located in Koyambedu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and connectivity to make it the perfect abode for families and professionals alike.
AP Aashiyana

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Aashiyana
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

AP Aashiyana is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 47.
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.28 Lac

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.62 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.18 Lac

Royal Splendour Anchi Royale, located in the esteemed sublocation of Tiruvallur, is strategically positioned to offer an unparalleled living experience. With connectivity to prominent roads such as Poonamallee Tiruvallur High Road, Chennai Tirupati Highway, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, residents can easily access various parts of the city.
Vijay Saras Builders Private Limited Swarnabhoomi

Vijay Saras Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.21 Lac to 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1036 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac to 45.58 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.17 Lac to 40.08 Lac

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.51 Lac to 41.45 Lac

2 BHK 964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
964 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.45 Lac to 42.42 Lac

Vijay Saras Builders Private Limited Swarnabhoomi, a prestigious real estate project, is located in the upscale neighborhood of Madambakkam. The project benefits from its proximity to major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and OMR Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute to work and other parts of the city.
DABC Acacia Township

De Luxe Apartments And Buildings Co Developer Logo
DABC Acacia Township
Mambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.06 Lac

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

3 BHK 1361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1361 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.73 Lac

  • 2
GT Port Town
GT Port Town

GT Realty Developer Logo
GT Port Town
Mahabalipuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 3.5 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

Pearl Sardar

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Sardar
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.29 Lac

RC Blossoms

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Blossoms
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 3.57 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.43 Lac

Manju Nano Villa

Manju Groups Developer Logo
Manju Nano Villa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Villa
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

Steps Stone Srikaras

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srikaras
Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.33 Lac

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.49 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Srikaras, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chromepet, easily accessible via Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029