Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Affordable Housing in Rajakilpakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

618 Sq. Ft. Plot
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.20 Lac

990 Sq. Ft. Plot
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

Introducing Right Angle Krithika City, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, boasting excellent connectivity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road.
  • 5

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vetrivelavaa
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa, located in the vibrant suburb of Pallavaram, is a meticulously designed residential project that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This serene oasis is strategically connected to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to daily essentials.
Agma Chaitanya

AGMA Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agma Chaitanya
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

RC Royal Grande

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Royal Grande
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 176
  • Total area 3.4 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.46 Lac

3 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

SDB Subhagruha

Sridevi Builders Developer Logo
SDB Subhagruha
Tambaram East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.46 Lac

2 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

Shriwin Shriwineash P

Shriwin Shriwineash P
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.90 Lac

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Presents Shriwin Shriwineash P, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically connected to major roads, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
  • 2
Adityaram Superstar
Adityaram Superstar

Adityaram Group Developer Logo
Adityaram Superstar
Pudupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 8.73 acres

555 Sq. Ft. Plot
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.64 Lac

Introducing Adityaram Superstar, a prestigious residential project nestled in the quaint suburb of Pudupakkam, Chennai. With its unparalleled connectivity, this property is strategically located near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it an ideal abode for professionals and families alike.
Nest Wow

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Wow
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.80 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

Steps Stone Venkata Villas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Venkata Villas
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Villa
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac to 49.18 Lac

3 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Villa
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac to 45.40 Lac

This Project, Steps Stone Venkata Villas, is a premium residential development situated in Tambaram, Chennai. Nuzzled by the heart of the city, this project offers seamless connectivity to various connecting roads such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal destination for individuals who need to be in close proximity to the city s business and entertainment hubs.
XS Real Vibe

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vibe
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
Phoenix The Village

Phoenix Developer Logo
Phoenix The Village
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 40 acres

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.46 Lac

The Phoenix The Village, located in Kelambakkam, offers an opportunity to experience a tranquil and modern lifestyle. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to prominent roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it effortlessly accessible to major commercial hubs and entertainment zones.
Ruby Valley

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Valley
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.26 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.12 Lac

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.75 Lac

Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
  • 2
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Ramamurthy Nagar
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154

752 Sq. Ft. Plot
752 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.03 Lac

RDB Ramamurthy Nagar, located in Thirumudivakkam, is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort to its residents. Nestled in the heart of the city, the project is strategically connected to the Outer Ring Road, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Viva Vintage

Viva Housing Developer Logo
Viva Vintage
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,998/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
486 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac

Viva Vintage is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the suburban area of Tambaram. This project is strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway making it easily accessible and offering a hassle-free commute to the city centre.
  • 3
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 31.06 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1948
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.06 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.97 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.86 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green Heights, a premier residential project located in the promising locality of Oragadam, just off the Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway.
Green Leaves Neem

Green Leaves Builders Developer Logo
Green Leaves Neem
Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.10 Lac

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

Aura Dwaraka

Aura Homes Chennai Developer Logo
Aura Dwaraka
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.12 Lac

Olympia Grande

Olympia Developer Logo
Olympia Grande
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.54 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 778
  • Total area 7.07 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

Olympia Grande, a new residential project in Pallavaram, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, residents can enjoy easy access to major hubs and amenities.
Sidharth Housing Dakshin

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Dakshin
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac to 32.04 Lac

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac to 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac to 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.70 Lac to 37.16 Lac

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac to 37.56 Lac

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.86 Lac to 40.36 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac to 44.36 Lac

Introducing Sidharth Housing Dakshin, a premium residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated near prominent roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
Doshi Euphoria
Doshi Euphoria

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Euphoria
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
490 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.96 Lac

Doshi Euphoria is an opulent housing development that was especially created with the wants and requirements of single people as well as nuclear families in mind.
Royal Splendour Akshata

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akshata
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.83 Lac

2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
966 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.05 Lac

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.23 Lac

Royal Splendour Akshata, located in the desirable sublocation of Manapakkam, is a haven for those seeking comfort and convenience. The project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
MS Charan MM Poorna

MS Charan Builders Developer Logo
MS Charan MM Poorna
Sembakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.28 Lac

3 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

  • 5

Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.08 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Shri Akriti Enclave

Shri Misri Group Developer Logo
Shri Akriti Enclave
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.27 Lac

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.98 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.93 Lac

Illam Luxury Villas

PV Jayshree Menon Developer Logo
Illam Luxury Villas
Kadambadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Villa
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.50 Lac

Sree Aalaya

Sree Homes Developer Logo
Sree Aalaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.52 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.27 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

Steps Stone Manasarovar

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Manasarovar
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac to 31.25 Lac

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac to 34.85 Lac

Welcoming you to Steps Stone Manasarovar, a real estate project that brings you closer to the essence of luxury living. Strategically located in Medavakkam, adjacent to the Chennai-Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major business centers, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Royal Splendour Akarshana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akarshana
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,636/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.31 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Akarshana, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai. Located strategically, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those looking for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Steps Stone Keshavaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Keshavaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 22.75 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.55 Lac to 44.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Keshavaa, a luxurious and serene residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
Appaswamy Brooksdale

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Brooksdale
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

Serene Kshetra

Serene Group Developer Logo
Serene Kshetra
Karanodai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.32 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028