Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | Affordable Housing in Rajakilpakkam Chennai

Showing 554 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 6

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

The Nest Epic, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Medavakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated, this project is precisely connected to Velachery Main Road and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible and a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
  • 5

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

The main goal of Doshi Firstnest, a residential project by Doshi Housing Ltd, is to provide each of its customers with the nicest home possible, complete with all kinds of contemporary amenities and conveniences.
  • 7

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.41 Lac

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.16 Lac

Uni Homes Chozhan Residence

Uni Home Foundation Developer Logo
Uni Homes Chozhan Residence
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
483 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.37 Lac

  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 815
  • Total area 8.1 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Marg Savithanjali

Marg Developer Logo
Marg Savithanjali
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.70 Lac to 20.89 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.07 Lac to 20.23 Lac

2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.75 Lac to 47.46 Lac

3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.04 Lac to 44.59 Lac

Marg Savithanjali, a premier residential project located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project provides easy access to all major business and entertainment hubs in the city.
  • 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I

Shirdi Shelters Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.10 Lac

3 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Thulasi Dandelions

Thulasi Construction Developer Logo
Thulasi Dandelions
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

Steps Stone Ethiraj

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Ethiraj
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.74 acres

1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Ethiraj, a revolutionary real estate project located in the heart of Perungalathur, Chennai. Strategically connected by major highways like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this prime location ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Kochar Panchsheel

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Panchsheel
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 430
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
647 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

  • 2
BBCL Navarathina
BBCL Navarathina

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Navarathina
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Introducing BBCL Navarathina, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mogappair. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 3
Agni Balaraga
Agni Balaraga
Agni Balaraga

Agni Estates Developer Logo
Agni Balaraga
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 2.52 acres

1 BHK 534 Sq. Ft. Apartment
534 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.96 Lac

1 BHK 559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
559 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.03 Lac

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.71 Lac

2 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1012 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.51 Lac

2 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.24 Lac

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.75 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.35 Lac

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.52 Lac

Introducing Agni Balaraga, a premium residential project located in Menambedu, Chennai. Strategically situated near the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, this project offers easy connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
PET Thangam Flats

PET Promoters Developer Logo
PET Thangam Flats
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.083 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

PET Thangam Flats, located in the prime sublocation of Pallikaranai, offers a unique living experience for its residents. Situated near major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Rishi Sri Archana Flats

Rishi Constructions Developer Logo
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,198/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.56 Lac

1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.74 Lac

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.09 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

Rishi Sri Archana Flats is a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, enjoying proximity to major connecting roads like Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, just 1.
Royal Vista

Royal Civil Tech Developer Logo
Royal Vista
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac

3 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.73 Lac

SKC Jeevas Aathish

Sree Kuladevatha Constructions Developer Logo
SKC Jeevas Aathish
Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
481 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.52 Lac

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

  • 2
Deccan Appurva
Deccan Appurva

Deccan Estates Developer Logo
Deccan Appurva
Kovur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.57 Lac

Marvel Apoorva

Macro Marvel Projects Limited Developer Logo
Marvel Apoorva
Ramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.19 Lac

Chandrasekar Green Park

Chandrasekar Builders Developer Logo
Chandrasekar Green Park
S Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

  • 3
KG Centre Point
KG Centre Point
KG Centre Point

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Centre Point
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,825/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 644
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.08 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.81 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.66 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.28 Lac

Introducing KG Centre Point, a prestigious real estate project located in Poonamallee, a prime area that offers a unique blend of lifestyle and convenience. Strategically connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road, the project is easily accessible from major economic hubs and essential amenities.
  • 8
Jains Pebble Brook Phase I

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Pebble Brook Phase I
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 620
  • Total area 12.6 acres

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

This stunning residential haven, Jains Pebble Brook Phase I, is strategically located in the heart of Thoraipakkam, with easy access to the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway.
Muktha Triveni

Muktha Housing And Estates Developer Logo
Muktha Triveni
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,002/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 217
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.13 Lac

Welcome to Muktha Triveni, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Thiruverkadu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
XS Real Amity

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Amity
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

XS Real Amity, strategically located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience in the heart of Suburban Chennai. With its proximity to East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, residents can enjoy easy accessibility to major employment hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment centers.
  • 2
VBHC Oragadam
VBHC Oragadam

VBHC Developer Logo
VBHC Oragadam
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.84 Lac

Introducing VBHC Oragadam, a luxurious residential project located in Oragadam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to the Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Marutham Group Breeze

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Breeze
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.61 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.39 Lac

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.54 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.92 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Breeze, a premium residential project located in Tambaram, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. The project is strategically situated near various major roads, including Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 3
SIS Marakesh
SIS Marakesh
SIS Marakesh

SIS Developer Logo
SIS Marakesh
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 4.5 acres

2 BHK 632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
632 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.24 Lac

SIS Marakesh, a luxurious residential project in Urapakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Strategically located near major roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, the project ensures ease of connectivity to various parts of the city.
Jains Green Gardens

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Green Gardens
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.18 Lac

2 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
698 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.79 Lac

3 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.44 Lac

  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

352 Sq. Ft. Studio
352 Sq. Ft. Studio
352 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.42 Lac

392 Sq. Ft. Studio
392 Sq. Ft. Studio
392 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.54 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Westfield
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106

667 Sq. Ft. Plot
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.70 Lac

VGN Westfield, a prominent residential project located in Avadi, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Nestled close to prominent connecting roads like Avadi Poonamallee High Road (3 km) and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road (2 km), this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and daily necessities.
VGN Lytton Park

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Lytton Park
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,970/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.25 acres

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.12 Lac

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.34 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.93 Lac

VGN Lytton Park is located in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Lytton Park is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
  • 5

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

Ruby Residency

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Residency
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
669 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.43 Lac

3 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.11 Lac

JS Jayanthi Flats

JS Builder Developer Logo
JS Jayanthi Flats
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.68 Lac
  • ₹ 6,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.68 Lac

CGEWHO Kendriya Vihar Chennai

CGEW Housing Organisation Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 46.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2316
  • Total area 33.94 acres

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.33 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029