Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

DNR Arista Bellandur, Bangalore

DNR Arista by DNR Corporation in Bellandur, Bangalore is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1260 Sq.Ft. to 2385 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 4.5 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹1.57 Cr - 2.98 Cr + Charges ₹12,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 1260 to 2385
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 373
    Total area 4.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About DNR Arista

DNR Arista is a premium Saleable project by DNR Corporation that redefines luxury living. Spread across 1260-2385 Sq.ft of land, this modern development offers exceptionally designed 2 to 4 BHK Flat From 1260 to 2385 Sq.Ft currently Partially Ready To Move. The project is a blend of green architecture and contemporary design, with a focus on creating sustainable and efficient living spaces.

The project showcases 373 exclusive units, offering a low-density community for enhanced privacy and comfort. The apartments feature generous layouts, ample natural ventilation, and plenty of light to improve the living experience. DNR Arista has more than 30 top-notch amenities, featuring a 30,000 sq. ft. clubhouse, a swimming pool, a jogging path, badminton and squash courts, a meditation centre, and a designated play area for children.

Strategically located along the Marathahalli-Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, DNR Arista offers seamless connectivity to major IT hubs like Ecospace Tech Park and RMZ Ecosystem, as well as reputed educational institutions, hospitals, and shopping malls. Its thoughtful design, prime location, and luxurious amenities make it a perfect home for those seeking modern living in the heart of Bangalore.