Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ikya Raaya Homes Varthur, Bangalore

The project covers 1.5 Acres with units sized between 1090 Sq.Ft. to 1495 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 65.62 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹65.62 Lac - 90.00 Lac + Charges ₹6,020 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1090 to 1495
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 24
    Total area 1.5 Acres

Why you should consider Ikya Raaya Homes?

  • Enjoy premium living in Ikya Raaya Homes, Varthur.
  • Relish power backup for uninterrupted living.
  • Fitness enthusiasts can stay active at on-site gym.
  • Secure investment with competitive pricing.
  • Immerse in serene natural surroundings of Varthur.

About Ikya Raaya Homes

Introducing Ikya Raaya Homes, a premier residential project located in Varthur, a rapidly growing suburb in the city. With its strategic placement, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to major roads and landmarks, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.

The project features a range of luxurious 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, each meticulously designed to provide a comfortable and stylish living space. The apartments boast of modern amenities such as gymnasium and power backup, ensuring that residents live life to the fullest. With ample natural light and ventilation, the homes are designed to promote a healthy and happy lifestyle. Whether you re looking for a retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life or a perfect setting for family bonding, Ikya Raaya Homes has something for everyone.

Invest in a piece of paradise at Ikya Raaya Homes, where quality meets affordability. Explore our available unit options below:

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Ikya Raaya Homes: