Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Vestaa Lushes Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Vestaa Lushes by Vestaa is an Apartment in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, with 2 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1105 Sq.Ft. to 1274 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 35.91 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹35.91 Lac - 41.41 Lac + Charges ₹3,250 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1105 to 1274
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 72
    Total area 0.75 Acres

Why you should consider Vestaa Lushes?

  • Ideal location on Sarjapur Road, easy connectivity.
  • Experience luxurious living amidst lush green surroundings.
  • Get high-quality construction with Vitrified Tiles flooring.
  • Relish power backup for a hassle-free lifestyle.
  • Safe and fun play areas for kids with play pits.

About Vestaa Lushes

Vestaa Lushes, strategically located on Sarjapur Road, offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and serene living. With its proximity to prominent connecting roads, including Sarjapur Road, the project provides easy access to prominent locations, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families looking for a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.

The project boasts an array of state-of-the-art amenities, including kids play areas and sand pits, making it an ideal choice for young families. Additionally, power backup ensures that you stay connected and productive 24/7. The developers have also ensured that every detail is taken care of, with specifications like master bedroom-flooring made of high-quality vitrified tiles.

Choose from our available unit options, including 2 BHK apartments with areas ranging from 1105 to 1274 sq. ft. At Vestaa Lushes, you can look forward to a life of luxury and convenience, all at an affordable price. Our prices start at 35.91 Lac for the 2 BHK apartments.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Vestaa Lushes:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
2 BHK Apartment110535.91 Lac
2 BHK Apartment127441.41 Lac
Nearby Landmarks

The residential property is situated close to various infrastructure and amenities, providing residents with a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. These landmarks offer a range of facilities and services that cater to the daily needs of residents.

  • Divine Providence School is 1.85 km away, providing quality education to children.
  • Sunanda Medicals, a hospital, is just 0.92 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • Sarjapur Road, a significant city connection, is 5.29 km away, providing easy access to the city.
  • Hotel Gardeenia Comfortes is 5.90 km away, suitable for guests and visitors.
  • DMart Bommasandra, a shopping center, is 5.97 km away, offering a range of shopping and dining options.
  • Tata Consultancy Services Ltd, a business hub, is 6.06 km away, providing opportunities for business and entrepreneurship.
  • Govt. Registered Recent Transactions

    The real estate market has witnessed notable transactions over the past year, according to government-registered records. With no fluctuations in the rental rate observed over the past three months, the current rate of 3,250 has remained stable. A closer look at the six-month period reveals a minor price increase of 94, settling at 3,250. More significantly, the one-year aggregation has seen a total of 4 government-registered sales transactions, amounting to a gross sales value of 1 Cr, resulting in a price movement of + 262. This data provides valuable insights into the market s current trends and activity.

Vestaa Lushes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1105
Sq. Ft
₹ 35.91 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1274
Sq. Ft
₹ 41.41 Lac Check Availability

Vestaa Lushes Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Vestaa Lushes, amounting to ₹ 28 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Vestaa Lushes moved from ₹ 3,250/sqft to ₹ 6,800/sqft, reflecting a 109.23% rise.

Vestaa Lushes Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1105 sq.ft ₹ 35.91 Lac
  • 1274 sq.ft ₹ 41.41 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Vestaa Lushes, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 35.91 Lac + Charges
₹ 24.93 K EMI

Vestaa Lushes Photos & Videos

Vestaa Lushes Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Vestaa Lushes

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Vestaa Lushes to explore layout and virtual tour in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Vestaa Lushes

Prime Connectivity Map