New Projects in Mogappair, Chennai

Showing 359 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 5

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.68 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

Artis Prime

Artis Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Artis Prime
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1479 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1479 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Nexa Asta
Nexa Asta
3D Floor Plans

Nexa Infra Projects Developer Logo
Nexa Asta
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for India Dwaraka Darshan

India Builders Developer Logo
India Dwaraka Darshan
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

  • 7

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1639 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

4 BHK 1938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1938 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

India Dwaraka Enclave

India Builders Developer Logo
India Dwaraka Enclave
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

  • 2
Cinnamon Blossom
Cinnamon Blossom

Cinnamon Homes Developer Logo
Cinnamon Blossom
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

4 BHK 2295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2295 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

  • 15

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 52.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 953
  • Total area 8.09 acres

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.80 Lac

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.27 Lac

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.05 Lac

3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.64 Lac

4 BHK 2206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2206 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

4 BHK 2231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2231 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Casagrand Athens Phase is a luxury residential development in Ambattur, Chennai. The development offers lavish houses spread across 8.09 acres, with 2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK units available.
Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas

Serenity Properties Developer Logo
Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.5 acres

Introducing Serenity Sesha Sai Nivas, a serene and tranquil haven that embodies the essence of serenity, nestled in the heart of Mogappair. This RERA-approved project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
  • 8
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for KG Impressions

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 69.44 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 390
  • Total area 11.8 acres

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.44 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.45 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.54 Lac

3 BHK 1412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1412 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.84 Lac

KG Impressions, located in the prime sublocation of Mogappair, Chennai, is a carefully crafted residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
  • 3
Casagrand Tudor
Casagrand Tudor
Casagrand Tudor

CBR Group Of Companies Developer Logo
Casagrand Tudor
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 87.90 Lac
  • ₹ 6,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 441
  • Total area 6.31 acres

2 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1363 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.90 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.13 Lac

3 BHK 1947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1947 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

4 BHK 2211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2211 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

4 BHK 2228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2228 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

An opulent newly-launched property called Casagrand Tudor is nestled in Mogappair. Its occupants have access to various cutting-edge and fundamental amenities, and it is situated in a peaceful neighbourhood.
  • 15

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 7,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 3.46 acres

3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1995 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 2225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2225 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

4 BHK 2488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.99 Cr

4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2495 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

5 BHK 3548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3548 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.84 Cr

5 BHK 4450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4450 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.56 Cr

Casagrand Millenia is a excellent Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. It is spread across 3.46 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 1.
  • 17

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.23 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 513
  • Total area 3.88 acres

2 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.23 Lac

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.23 Lac

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.11 Lac

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.21 Lac

3 BHK 1599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1599 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.14 Lac

3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2193 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 3356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3356 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

5 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Get ready to experience a premium lifestyle with ultra-luxurious flats at Casagrand Crescendo, Chennai. With its spectacular presence, this residential project in Mogappair is sure to become a sight to behold for the residents.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 513
  • Total area 3.88 acres

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2193 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3356 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Nolambur, located in the heart of Mogappair, offers a unique residing experience for the discerning individuals. The project is strategically located near the Chennai Bypass Expressway, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Arihant Insight is a budget friendly Project located in Mogappair, Chennai West and well connected by major road(s) like Ambattur Estate Road. This project has been developed by Arihant Foundation who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Landmark Tivoli

Landmark Construction Developer Logo
Landmark Tivoli
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 3.1 acres

2 BHK 1214 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1214 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1519 Sq. Ft

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 98.52 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.65 acres

2 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.52 Lac

Sidharth Housing Surabhi, a premier residential project located in the heart of Mogappair, Chennai. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal living choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Golden Prosperous Sun Rise

Golden Prosperous Property Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Golden Prosperous Sun Rise
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

VGN Zodiac Ville

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Zodiac Ville
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 53.42 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.42 Lac to 55.33 Lac

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.86 Lac to 76.50 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.36 Lac to 90.48 Lac

VGN Zodiac Ville is located in Mogappair, Ambattur in Chennai. VGN Zodiac Ville is currently a Well Occupied project and is available at approximate price of 5600 Per Sq.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1070
  • Total area 11.8 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

VGN Breeze

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Breeze
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

VGN Breeze is located in Mogappair, Ambattur in Chennai. VGN Breeze is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 6450 Per Sq. Ft.
Royal Garden Phase 2

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Garden Phase 2
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Welcome to Royal Garden Phase 2, a tranquil haven nestled in the heart of Mogappair, Chennai. This serene residential development offers a perfect blend of luxury and serenity, making it the ultimate destination for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle.
Rainbow Asha