Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sikhara Pride Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sikhara Pride by Sikhara Constructions is an Apartment in Miyapur, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1185 Sq.Ft. to 1185 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Jul 2027. Units are priced from ₹ 1.13 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.13 Cr + Charges ₹9,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jul 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1185
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.17 Acres

Why you should consider Sikhara Pride?

  • Strategically located near NH 65 and ORR, Hyderabad.
  • Complies with RERA norms, ensuring transparency and security.
  • Unwind at the kids play areas or enjoy power backup comfort.
  • Spacious master bedrooms with oil bound distemper finish.
  • Vitrified tile flooring in master bedrooms for durability.

About Sikhara Pride

Sikhara Pride, a prestigious residential project located in Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy accessibility to various parts of the city. With a RERA registration of P01100003778, you can invest in this project with confidence.

The project features a range of impressive amenities, including kids play areas/sand pits for young minds to blossom and power backup to ensure seamless living. With a focus on quality, the specification of Master Bedroom walls in Oil Bound Distemper adds to the overall appeal of the project.

Sikhara Pride is an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and comfortable lifestyle. With its prime location, top-class amenities, and attention to detail, this project is sure to exceed your expectations. Be a part of this esteemed residential community and experience the best of living.Available Unit Options