Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Atul Wallace Fortuna Mazgaon, Mumbai

Entry price is ₹ 15.20 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹15.20 Cr + Charges ₹29,813 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Flats
    Size 4750
    Sq. Ft

About Atul Wallace Fortuna

Atul Wallace Fortuna is a luxurious project located in Mumbai South,Mumbai. The project offers 4750 sqft of luxurious apartments that come with a variety of amenities such as a gym, a spa, a club house, a children’s play area and much more. The apartments start from 35 feet above ground level which provides you fresh Air,Well connectivity to Eastern Railway Station,Just minutes drive from Vivo Ghatkopar Metro station. The project is also close to a variety of shopping malls, restaurants and other amenities.

Atul Wallace Fortuna Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Apartment 4750
Sq. Ft
₹ 14.16 Cr Check Availability

Atul Wallace Fortuna Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 4 residential transactions has been registered so far for Atul Wallace Fortuna, amounting to ₹ 14 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Atul Wallace Fortuna ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 2 L with options available for 3 BHK.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Atul Wallace Fortuna moved from ₹ 42,500/sqft to ₹ 51,900/sqft, reflecting a 22.12% rise.

Atul Wallace Fortuna Floor Plans

  • 4 BHK
  • 4750 sq.ft ₹ 15.20 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 4 BHK 4750 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Atul Wallace Fortuna, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
4 BHK 4750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 15.20 Cr + Charges
₹ 10.55 L EMI

Atul Wallace Fortuna Photos & Videos

Atul Wallace Fortuna Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Atul Wallace Fortuna

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Atul Wallace Fortuna to explore layout and virtual tour in Mazgaon, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property