Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pariwar CHS Sion Sion, Mumbai

  • ₹15,097 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 300
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Pariwar CHS Sion

Pariwar CHS Sion is an excellent choice for those who are looking for a well designed and comfortable apartment that is easy to access and offers easy access to nearby localities. The apartment is situated in Mumbai Central Suburbs and is just 300 sqft in size. It is well designed and offers a comfortable living experience with easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The project is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and Pariwar CHS is a combination of comfort and style.

Pariwar CHS Sion Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 300
Sq. Ft
₹ 45.29 L Check Availability

Pariwar CHS Sion Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 5 residential transactions has been registered so far for Pariwar CHS Sion, amounting to ₹ 4 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Pariwar CHS Sion ranges from ₹ 34 K to ₹ 65 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Pariwar CHS Sion moved from ₹ 27,000/sqft to ₹ 27,300/sqft, reflecting a 1.11% rise.

Pariwar CHS Sion Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 300 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Pariwar CHS Sion, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Pariwar CHS Sion Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply