Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 39 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Ratnam is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Arihant Garden

Arihant Group Kolkata Developer Logo
Arihant Garden
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

Arihant Garden is a prestigious real estate project located in the prime suburb of Rajarhat, conveniently connected to Rajarhat Road. This strategically located project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an attractive option for homebuyers seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
  • 2
  • Video
Arihant Viento
Arihant Viento

Arihant Group Kolkata Developer Logo
Arihant Viento
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 80.03 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 1539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1539 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.03 Lac

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.08 Lac

4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4 BHK 2772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2772 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

Arihant Viento, a premium residential project located in Tangra, offers a tranquil living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. With its strategic location, just 1.
RB Mahabir Apartment

RB Realtors Developer Logo
RB Mahabir Apartment
Maniktala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.33 acres

  • 7

EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 6.96 acres

2 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vishnu Happy Homes, located at Sublocation Embypass, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Nestled amidst the serene surroundings of Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this residential project provides easy access to the city s prime attractions.