Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 37 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 93.17 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.213252 acres

3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.17 Lac

4 BHK 2843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2843 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.99 Cr

Introducing PS Pristine, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tollygunge, with its unique blend of comfort, style and convenience. At PS Pristine, you can live amidst the tranquility of a peaceful environment, while being connected to the city main attractions via the Mathama Gandhi Road and Netaji Subhash Chandra Road.
Meadows Square

D S Developer Logo
Meadows Square
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

Meadows Square, a prestigious project located in the coveted sublocation of Rajarhat, is poised to redefine urban living. With its strategic proximity to Rajarhat Road, just 1.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
746 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.60 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.23 Lac

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1228 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.44 Lac

3 BHK 1318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1318 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.77 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Siddhi, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. Situated strategically on Rajarhat Road and VIP Road, this project offers easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
Deeshari Estate

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Estate
Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 3.44 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1257 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

Introducing Deeshari Estate, a promising residential project located in Madurdaha Hussainpur, a prime sublocation that connect to Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, one of Kolkata s most important thoroughfares.
Deeshari Exclusive

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Exclusive
Mukundapur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.18 acres

Introducing Deeshari Exclusive, a serene and exclusive residential development in Mukundapur, a sought-after sublocation in Kolkata. Strategically located just 2.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Anand Bhawan is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vinayak. The Project is conveniently located in Shobhabazar, North Kolkata .
Akchat Laxmi Garden

Akchat Group Developer Logo
Akchat Laxmi Garden
Shibpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 89
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.33 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.34 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.47 Lac

4 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.22 Lac

4 BHK 2075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2075 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.26 Lac

5 BHK 2585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2585 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Akchat Laxmi Garden, a premium residential project located in Shibpur, is a haven of serenity and luxury. Strategically situated near the Grand Trunk Road, this project offers a hassle-free commute to the city s major attractions.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1012 Sq. Ft

Chakraborty Villa

Goutam Udyog Developer Logo
Chakraborty Villa
Paikpara, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.03 acres

1 BHK 326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
326 Sq. Ft

RDB Regent Sapphire

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Sapphire
Bhawanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 3.58 Cr
  • ₹ 17,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3
  • Total area 0.22 acres

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.58 Cr

4 BHK 2424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2424 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.34 Cr

RDB Regent Sapphire is a premium residential project located in Bhawanipur, Kolkata. Strategically nestled at a distance of 0.6 km from AJC Boss Road, 3.3 km from Chittaranjan Avenue, and 2 km from Diamond Harbour road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s key locations.
  • 3
Jain Dream Residency Manor
Jain Dream Residency Manor
Jain Dream Residency Manor

Jain Group Developer Logo
Jain Dream Residency Manor
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 47.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,664/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 183
  • Total area 5.25 acres

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.63 Lac to 65.00 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.66 Lac to 70.50 Lac

4 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1810 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.32 Lac to 90.50 Lac

4 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.55 Lac to 99.00 Lac

Jain Dream Residency Manor, a new project in Rajarhat New Town, is strategically located near Rajarhat Road, making it easily accessible to residents. This modern residential complex offers a tranquil and peaceful living experience, with lush green surroundings and a serene atmosphere.
  • 2
Emjay Mohan Kunj
Emjay Mohan Kunj

Emjay Group Developer Logo
Emjay Mohan Kunj
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1611 Sq. Ft

Introducing Emjay Mohan Kunj, a new residential project located in the heart of Behala, one of the most sought-after locations in Kolkata. Strategically situated near Diamond Harbour road, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Vishnu Primus
Vishnu Primus
Vishnu Primus

Vishnu Group Developer Logo
Vishnu Primus
Bhowanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1607 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

4 BHK 1907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1907 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

This prestigious project, Vishnu Primus, is situated in the heart of Bhowanipore, a prime location in Kolkata. The project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a home that is close to all amenities without compromising on quality of life.
RRD Mitron

RR Developers Developer Logo
RRD Mitron
Purba Barisha, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 16.63 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.05 acres

1 BHK 462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
462 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.63 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.28 Lac

2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.60 Lac

R RD Mitron, nestled in the suburban locality of Purba Barisha, offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity. Located just 1.7 kms from Diamond Harbour road, residents can easily access the bustling city of Kolkata while enjoying the peaceful atmosphere of their residential complex.
GM Meena Ganga

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Ganga
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,360/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.54 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Ganga, a luxury apartment project located in the heart of Salt Lake City. connectivity is a breeze with multiple routes such as the New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road just a stone s throw away, making it an ideal place to call home.
SK Developer Royal Complex

SK Builders Developer Logo
SK Developer Royal Complex
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.52 acres

2 BHK 873 Sq. Ft. Apartment
873 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.94 Lac

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.23 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.32 Lac

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

Presenting the SK Developer Royal Complex, a masterpiece in the heart of Uttarpara Kotrung, strategically located along the prestigious VIP Road and Jessore Road, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
UST Park View

UST Constructions Developer Logo
UST Park View
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.44 Lac

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

Embrace the tranquility of Behala with UST Park View, a picturesque residential project that redefines the concept of living. Nestled in a serene surroundings, this premium project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
A M B Gouri Sankar Nibhas

AMB Construction Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Presenting A M B Gouri Sankar Nibhas, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Haltu, connected to major landmarks like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Creative Enclave

Creative Constructions Kolkata Developer Logo

Netaji Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 68.30 Lac
  • ₹ 5,147/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.37 acres

3 BHK 1327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1327 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.30 Lac

3 BHK 1487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1487 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.54 Lac

Introducing Isha Ashoka Heights, a prestigious residential project located in Netaji Nagar, one of the most sought-after suburbs of Kolkata. This magnificent project is well-connected to major roads like Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Garia Main Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking comfort and tranquility.
Merlin Inspire

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Inspire
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Inspire is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029