Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 35 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Starlight Twins is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Starlite. The Project is conveniently located in Behala, South Kolkata .
Mounthill Breeze

Mounthill Developer Logo
Mounthill Breeze
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.92 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.92 Lac

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.21 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.54 Lac

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

3 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.02 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.90 Lac

3 BHK 1568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1568 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.45 Lac

3 BHK 1672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1672 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.19 Lac

Mounthill Breeze is a premium residential project located in the emerging suburb of Madhyamgram, strategically placed along the vibrant NH 34, Belghoria Expressway NH 12, and Jessore Road.
Akshara Swiss Court

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Swiss Court
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

Akshara Swiss Court, situated in the heart of Behala, offers a unique opportunity to own a luxurious abode. Strategically located near the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, it provides seamless connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
Shrachi Restello

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Restello
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.64 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 2520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2520 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

4 BHK 3375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3375 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Shrachi Restello, situated in the prime location of Rajarhat New Town. This magnificent residential project offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it a paradise for those seeking a hassle-free life.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 0.34 acres

Introducing Amcon Basundhara, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jadavpur, Kolkata. Strategically situated on the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Jains Dream Villa

Jain Group Developer Logo
Jains Dream Villa
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Jains Dream Villa is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Jain Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 12 acres

• Project Status Ready to Move

Pinnacle Maya Manzil is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Pinnacle. The Project is conveniently located in Narendrapur, South Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Aspirations Elegance, strategically located in the heart of Bhawanipur, a prime sub-location known for its excellent connectivity and vibrant community.
Aspirations Flora

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Flora
New Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Aspirations Flora, strategically located in the heart of New Alipore. This exclusive project offers residents a unique opportunity to unwind in a serene environment amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 11

Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 218
  • Total area 3.55 acres

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.64 Lac

2 BHK 754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
754 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.79 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.80 Lac

3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.25 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac

3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.44 Lac

3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.91 Lac

3 BHK 1318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1318 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.18 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at the Eden Richmond Park, strategically located in Malancha Mahi Nagar. Set amidst two of the most prominent connecting roads - Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass - this premium residential project offers easy access to the city s key destinations.
Bhawani Allen Enclave

Bhawani Group Builders Developer Logo
Bhawani Allen Enclave
Keshtopur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.84 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 1.03 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.84 Lac

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.76 Lac

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.06 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.39 Lac

Bhawani Allen Enclave, located in Keshtopur, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. The project is strategically connected to Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s primary hubs.
RDB Regent Enclave

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Enclave
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 59.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,616/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.08 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.16 Lac

RDB Regent Enclave, located in the prime sublocation of Dum Dum, offers a luxurious living experience amidst the vibrant city of Kolkata. The project benefits from its proximity to the New Town Expressway and Rajarhat Road, making it a convenient and accessible destination for residents and visitors alike.
Aster Manor

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Manor
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Manor is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Aster. The Project is conveniently located in Kalighat, South Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Shrestha Garden Phase III
Shrestha Garden Phase III
Shrestha Garden Phase III

Shreshta Developer Logo
Shrestha Garden Phase III
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 60.89 Lac
  • ₹ 7,640/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 228
  • Total area 1.4 acres

2 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.89 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.04 Lac

3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.64 Lac

3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.51 Lac

Shrestha Garden Phase III, nestled in the prime location of Rajarhat New Town, is an upcoming residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
Loharuka Greenwood Premium

Loharuka Developer Logo
Loharuka Greenwood Premium
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 43.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.54 Lac

3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.72 Lac

4 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.88 Lac

Loharuka Greenwood Premium is a premium residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, enjoying seamless connectivity to various parts of the city. With New Town Expressway, VIP Road and Jessore Road situated at a stone s throw distance, residents can easily access the city s key hubs, schools, hospitals and shopping destinations.
Avani Regency

Avani Group Developer Logo
Avani Regency
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the luxurious life at Avani Regency, a majestic residential project nestled in the heart of Tollygunge, a prime location in Kolkata. This residential haven offers a serene and peaceful environment perfect for those seeking a private getaway amidst the bustling city life.
  • 2
Ambey Residency
Ambey Residency

Ambey Group Developer Logo
Ambey Residency
Baguihati, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.41 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1621 Sq. Ft

Ambey Residency, situated in the prime location of Chinar Park, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. With its strategic connection to Rajarhat Road, which is just 0.
Loharuka Green Park

Loharuka Developer Logo
Loharuka Green Park
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac to 37.77 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.45 Lac to 55.74 Lac

4 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.99 Lac to 72.57 Lac

Introducing Loharuka Green Park, a serene and tranquil residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata. With its strategic location, this project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Devarshi Nakshatra

Devarshi Realcon Developer Logo
Devarshi Nakshatra
Chitpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

1 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
623 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.27 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.86 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.68 Lac

A luxurious residential project, Devarshi Nakshatra, is nestled in the heart of Chitpur, Mumbai. Strategically located near the Barrackpore Trunk Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Diamond Jaysree Apartment

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Jaysree Apartment
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Jaysree Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Tollygunge, South Kolkata .
Space Aurum

Space Developer Logo
Space Aurum
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 83.91 Lac
  • ₹ 6,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.91 Lac

  • 4

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 70.82 Lac
  • ₹ 7,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 980
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.16 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.82 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.15 Lac

3 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1284 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.94 Lac

3 BHK 1322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1322 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.81 Lac

3 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1481 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1597 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.49 Lac

3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.13 Lac

3 BHK 1234 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1234 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1234 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.17 Lac

3 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.68 Lac

3 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1277 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.41 Lac

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.96 Lac

3 BHK 1403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1403 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1367 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1462 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

4 BHK 7035 Sq. Ft. Apartment