Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 33 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

Netaji Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.24 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1905 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2135 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Introducing Capricorn Royale, a luxurious residential project located in Netaji Nagar, one of the most sought-after locations in Kolkata. This project boasts a unique advantage of being connected to Belghoria Expressway NH 12, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Diamond LakeView

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond LakeView
Chowringhee, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Oswal Orchard 126

Oswal Group Developer Logo
Oswal Orchard 126

Hiland Riverfront

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Riverfront
Maheshtala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Riverfront is an affordable Project by Hiland Realty Private Limited who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Maheshtala, South Kolkata .
Aster Pearl

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Pearl
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Pearl is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Fort Jardin

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Jardin
Bhawanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • ₹ 9,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

Introducing Fort Jardin, a luxurious residential project located in Bhawanipur, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of style, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal option for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Ganges Residency Phase Ii

Ganges Group Developer Logo
Ganges Residency Phase Ii
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

This is Ganges Residency Phase II, a luxurious residential project located in Tollygunge, Kolkata. The project offers easy access to several major roads, including AJC Boss Road, Diamond Harbour Road, and Rash Behari Avenue, making it an ideal location for those who want to stay connected.
Space Kshitij

Space Developer Logo
Space Kshitij
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.99 Lac
  • ₹ 5,125/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 1.89 acres

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.99 Lac

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.71 Lac

2 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1177 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.32 Lac

2 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1232 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.14 Lac

3 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.96 Lac

3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.21 Lac

3 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1338 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.57 Lac

3 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1529 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.36 Lac

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.08 Lac

4 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1970 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Introducing Space Kshitij, a beautiful residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, surrounded by excellent connectivity options. The project is strategically situated close to the New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Ganguly 4 Sight Model Town

Ganguly Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 42.97 Lac
  • ₹ 4,630/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.97 Lac to 48.75 Lac

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac to 51.06 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.20 Lac to 71.70 Lac

3 BHK 1406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.10 Lac to 73.86 Lac

3 BHK 1863 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1863 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.26 Lac to 97.86 Lac

Introducing Ganguly 4 Sight Model Town, a prime residential project located in Garia, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, situated at a prime location with easy access to major roads like Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road.
Rajwada Pebble Bay

Rajwada Developer Logo
Rajwada Pebble Bay
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 29.97 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.04 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.08 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.11 Lac

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.96 Lac

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.44 Lac

Rajwada Pebble Bay, a prestigious residential project located in Garia, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically placed, the project is just a stone s throw away from prominent connectivity points such as AJC Boss Road, Diamond Harbour Road, and Rash Behari Avenue, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience.
Ambuja Neotia Frangipani

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja Neotia Frangipani
Roychak, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 4,927/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.63 acres

3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Villa
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

4 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Villa
2527 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Ambuja Neotia Frangipani is a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Roychak, nestled along the scenic Diamond Harbour road and a short drive from Rash Behari Avenue.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 48.97 Lac
  • ₹ 4,376/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66

2 BHK 1119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1119 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.97 Lac

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.77 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.48 Lac

Introducing Akshara Lotus Garden, a bespoke residential project nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. This extraordinary development offers unparalleled connectivity to major roads such as the New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, ensuring a hassle-free commute to all parts of the city.
Vibgyor Deodar

Vibgyor Developer Logo
Vibgyor Deodar
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4
  • Video
Alcove Block 32
Alcove Block 32
Alcove Block 32
Alcove Block 32

Alcove Developer Logo
Alcove Block 32
Jessore Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 63.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.80 Lac

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.33 Lac

3 BHK 1852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1852 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Introducing Alcove Block 32, a new residential project located in the heart of Satgachi, Kolkata. This property is strategically situated near prominent connecting roads such as VIP Road and Jessore Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Royal Green Park is a budget friendly Project located in Kamalgazi, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Royal Properties who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

Victoria Greens

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Victoria Greens
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

The apartments at Victoria Greens are thoughtfully designed to cater to the needs of modern-day living. From the moment you step into your home, you ll be surrounded by natural light and fresh ventilation.
Team Taurus Patther Panchali

Team Taurus Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 1.56 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Presenting Team Taurus Patther Panchali, a magnificent residential project in Boral, Kolkata. Strategically located near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to various parts of the city.
GM Meena Sangam

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Sangam
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,225/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.34 acres

2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 867 Sq. Ft. Apartment
867 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.96 Lac

3 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.51 Lac

3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1342 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.28 Lac

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Sangam, a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Surrounded by lush greens and serene ambiance, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility.
Fort Sunny Fort

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Sunny Fort
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 51.29 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.29 Lac

3 BHK 1757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1757 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.82 Lac

3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2185 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

4 BHK 2230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Introducing Fort Sunny Fort, a coveted residential project located in the prime area of Rajarhat New Town, connected to various key roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible for residents.
RDB Regent Sagar

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Sagar
Baguihati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 44.81 Lac
  • ₹ 4,481/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.81 Lac to 49.40 Lac

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac to 59.53 Lac

RDB Regent Sagar in Baguihati is a premier residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project is strategically located, with its proximity to major connecting roads such as Barrackpore Trunk Road, VIP Road, and Jessore Road ensuring easy access to the city s major hubs.
Ganges Shiva

Ganges Group Developer Logo
Ganges Shiva
Mali Panchghara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.30 Lac

Ganges Shiva, a prime residential project located at Mali Panchghara, offers a unique blend of modern living and serenity. The project enjoys excellent connectivity to major roads, including Diamond Harbour road, within a distance of 4.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029