Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 32 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Greens Row House is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata Suburbs .

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 37.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,190/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 4.34 acres

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.08 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.55 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.97 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.22 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.06 Lac

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.48 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.32 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.95 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.83 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.14 Lac

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.65 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.33 Lac

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.75 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.15 Lac

Rajwada Rosewood, situated in Narendrapur, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project connects seamlessly to major roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal choice for those seeking an effortless commute to the city.

Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 5.1 acres

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.32 Lac

3 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.72 Lac

3 BHK 1509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1509 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.36 Lac

Akshara Niloy, an upscale residential project, is located in the heart of Behala, conveniently connected to Mathama Gandhi Road (5.3 km) and Diamond Harbour Road (1.
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly 4 Sight Maple
Beliaghata, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 50.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.88 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.61 Lac

3 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1232 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.14 Lac

3 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1253 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.14 Lac

3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1419 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.11 Lac

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.21 Lac

Experience the quintessential charm of Kolkata s heritage at Ganguly 4 Sight Maple, strategically located in Beliaghata and effortlessly connected to prominent roads like Bantala Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Enrico Gold Edge Village

Enrico Solutions Developer Logo
Enrico Gold Edge Village
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 1.29 acres

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

Introducing Enrico Gold Edge Village, a premier residential destination nestled in the heart of Madhyamgram. Strategically located near Jessore Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major hubs.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 22.04 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.04 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.31 Lac

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

3 BHK 1481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1481 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Introducing Realtech Nirman Gharoa, a premier residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, a rapidly growing and well-connected area in Kolkata. The project s proximity to Rajarhat Road makes it easily accessible, with a distance of just 0.
BBA SA:75

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA SA:75
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing BBA SA:75, a futuristic residential project nestled in the vibrant neighborhood of Salt Lake City. Perfectly situated to provide an ideal blend of peace and tranquility, this project is a haven for those seeking a serene living experience amidst the city bustle.
BBA SA : 108

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA SA : 108
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Presenting BBA SA : 108, a pioneering real-estate project located in the thriving Salt Lake City, off various connecting roads including. Strategically designed for modern living, this development offers a harmonious blend of serenity and accessibility.
Akshara Southern Breeze

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Southern Breeze
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.80 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.30 Lac

2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1117 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.09 Lac

3 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.67 Lac

3 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.03 Lac

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.34 Lac

4 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1426 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

Introducing Akshara Southern Breeze, a new residential project located in the heart of Behala, connecting seamlessly to the prominent Diamond Harbour road. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil retreat amidst the bustle of city life.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Jeen Niwas is a budget friendly Project located in Kalighat, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Jain Krystal Belvedere Heights apartment is an affordable Project by Jain Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Alipore, South Kolkata .

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 40.05 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110

3 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.05 Lac

Loharuka Green Island is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like VIP Road. This project has been developed by Loharuka who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Star Dreams

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Dreams
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 17

Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 11,830/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 1.45 acres

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Introducing Primarc Shrachi Aangan, a premier residential property located in the heart of Dum Dum, effortlessly connected to Belghoria Expressway NH 12, just 4.5 km away.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Bliss is a budget friendly Project located in Bhawanipur, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Vishnu Residency
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map