Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 30 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
BBA Ananda
BBA Ananda

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA Ananda
Nager Bazar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 49.74 Lac
  • ₹ 4,760/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1.02 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.74 Lac

2 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.50 Lac

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.36 Lac

3 BHK 1552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1552 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.88 Lac

Introducing BBA Ananda, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Nager Bazar, Kolkata. This prime location is well-connected to major roads such as VIP Road and Jessore Road, making it an ideal residence for those seeking comfort, convenience, and accessibility.
Fort Eleganza

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Eleganza
Bhawanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 3.27 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11

4 BHK 2726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2726 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.27 Cr

Introducing Fort Eleganza, a sophisticated residential project in Bhawanipur, Kolkata. Strategically located along AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, this project offers a tranquil retreat from the humdrum of city life, yet maintains its proximity to major connectivity routes.
  • 5

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 3.17 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.87 Lac

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.91 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.09 Lac

Rajwada Grand is a prestigious residential project located in Narendrapur, providing unparalleled living experience. Strategically positioned near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Loharuka Green Oasis
Loharuka Green Oasis
Loharuka Green Oasis

Loharuka Developer Logo
Loharuka Green Oasis
Kaikhali, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 73.69 Lac
  • ₹ 9,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 174
  • Total area 1.17 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.69 Lac

2 BHK 824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
824 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.81 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.15 Lac

3 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1174 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1276 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Introducing Loharuka Green Oasis, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kaikhali, Kolkata. Strategically situated near major connecting roads such as the New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s prime areas.
Merlin Apartments

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Apartments
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Kalighat, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Aksharam Tower

Aksharam Developers Developer Logo
Aksharam Tower
Haridevpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 15.74 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.74 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

A stunning residential project, Aksharam Tower is strategically located in Haridevpur, offering a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. The project is easily accessible from prominent roads like Mathama Gandhi Road (just 0.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Surekha Sunderam is a budget friendly Project located in Ashok Nagar, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Surekha Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Neelachal Apartment Kolkata is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Triveni Group. The Project is conveniently located in Khardaha, North Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Barrackpore Trunk Road.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Introducing Park Vista, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Beniapukur, offering a unique living experience. With a focus on quality and comfort, this project is designed to provide a peaceful and serene surroundings, perfect for families and individuals seeking a tranquil life in the heart of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

Eternity Auris, located in the heart of Behala, is a captivating residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as Diamond Harbour road, making it an ideal choice for those who value ease of access.
Ganguly 4 Sight Manor

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly 4 Sight Manor
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.34 Lac
  • ₹ 3,927/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.34 Lac to 43.32 Lac

3 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.62 Lac to 46.11 Lac

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.07 Lac to 61.37 Lac

3 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1357 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.29 Lac to 65.31 Lac

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.49 Lac to 68.01 Lac

3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1419 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.72 Lac to 68.30 Lac

3 BHK 1764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1764 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.27 Lac to 84.90 Lac

4 BHK 1681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1681 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.01 Lac to 80.91 Lac

Ganguly 4 Sight Manor, strategically located in Garia, offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of luxury. With its proximity to Netaji Subhash Chandra Road (just 0.
Ganguly 4 Sight Abode

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly 4 Sight Abode
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 50.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11

2 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.04 Lac

3 BHK 1741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1741 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.07 Lac

Ganguly 4 Sight Abode, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Garia, an upcoming neighborhood in Kolkata. This magnificent abode is well-connected to various prominent roads, including the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
Tirupati Balaji Residency Hooghly

Tirupati Construction Kolkata Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
656 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
722 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

Sugam Sabuj Row House

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Sugam Sabuj Row House
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1688 Sq. Ft. Row House
1688 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Row House
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.49 Lac

5 BHK 2153 Sq. Ft. Row House
2153 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.07 Lac

5 BHK 2328 Sq. Ft. Row House
2328 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.99 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 316

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shrachi Village, a premier residential project located in the heart of Madhyamgram, one of the most sought-after areas in Kolkata. With its strategic location, Shrachi Village offers unparalleled connectivity to major roads like Barasat Barrackpore Road, NH 34, and Jessore Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.
Spotlight Ambika Enclave

Spotlight Group Developer Logo
Spotlight Ambika Enclave
Liluah, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the ultimate epitome of luxury living at Spotlight Ambika Enclave, strategically located in the coveted area of Liluah. With its prime location, residents are treated to an exclusive blend of tranquility and convenience, allowing them to indulge in the best of both worlds.
GM Meena Pearl

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Pearl
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.93 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.93 Lac

3 BHK 1258 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1258 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1258 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.51 Lac

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.03 Lac

3 BHK 1662 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1662 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1662 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.85 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Pearl, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata. With its prime location, the project offers easy access to major connecting roads such as Belghoria Expressway NH 12, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, making it an ideal dwelling for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Deeshari Comfort

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Comfort
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 69.06 Lac
  • ₹ 6,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.61 acres

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.06 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.56 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.44 Lac

Introducing Deeshari Comfort, a majestic real estate project located in the heart of Garia, a popular residential destination in Kolkata. The project is strategically situated, with the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass just 2.
SK Developer Singur Mega City

SK Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.9 acres

2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
726 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
947 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

Presenting SK Developer Singur Mega City, a visionary residential project strategically located in the suburban hub of Singur. The project s prime connectivity to NH 2 makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle while still being just a stone s throw away from the city s hub.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK