Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 28 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7

New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 319
  • Total area 1.7 acres

2 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
557 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.01 Lac

2 BHK 577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
577 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.98 Lac

3 BHK 712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
712 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.53 Lac

3 BHK 839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
839 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.69 Lac

4 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.22 Lac

Merlin Heights

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Heights
Hazra Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Hazra Road, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 12

EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1728
  • Total area 2.63 acres

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

4 BHK 2081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2081 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

  • 16
Bengal Urbana Apartments

Bengal NRI Complex Limited Developer Logo
Bengal Urbana Apartments
EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 3.41 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1210
  • Total area 66 acres

3 BHK 2199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2199 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.41 Cr

3 BHK 3127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3127 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.85 Cr

4 BHK 3729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3729 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.78 Cr

4 BHK 4473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4473 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.94 Cr

Introducing Bengal Urbana Apartments, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of EM Bypass, Kolkata. This stunning project offers luxurious living options in the heart of the city, with easy connectivity to major roads and amenities.
  • 4
Eco Exquisito
Eco Exquisito
Eco Exquisito
Eco Exquisito

Ecoprime Highrise Developer Logo
Eco Exquisito
Park Street, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 4.57 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 2691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2691 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.57 Cr

3 BHK 2705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2705 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.59 Cr

Eco Exquisito, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Park Street, offers a serene and tranquil living experience. Strategically connected to major roads like CIT Road (just 2.
FM Dream Villa

F M Enterprises Developer Logo
FM Dream Villa
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 24.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.21 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.59 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.59 Lac

Introducing FM Dream Villa, an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Tollygunge, Kolkata. This project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments with a range of amenities to make your living experience comfortable and convenient.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

3 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1284 Sq. Ft

Rishi Ecoview, located in New Town Action Area II, offers a peaceful and serene living experience. Situated in the vicinity of Rajarhat Road, one of the prime locations in Kolkata, this project is perfectly blended with nature and urban convenience.
Multicon Hathwa Regency

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Hathwa Regency
Park Street, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Hathwa Regency is a budget friendly Project located in Park Street, Central Kolkata . This project has been developed by Multicon who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Natural Awas

Natural Developer Logo
Natural Awas
Chinar Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 26

Maheshtala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 62.62 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4066
  • Total area 45.69 acres

3 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.62 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.45 Lac

Srijan Realty presents Greenfield City, an Partially Ready To Move Residential project in Maheshtala, Kolkata. Spread over a massive 1056-1056 Sq.Ft of expansive freehold land, this project is an ideal example of sustainable living solutions, offering 3 to 3 BHK Flat From 1056 to 1056 Sq.
Group Uptown One

Uptown Developer Logo
Group Uptown One
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Greens

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Greens
Maheshtala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Greens is an affordable Project by Hiland Realty Private Limited who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Maheshtala, South Kolkata .
Hiland Park

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Park
EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Woods

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Woods
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Woods is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Hiland Realty Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Shrachi Greenwood Park Extension

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Greenwood Park Extension
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 37.06 Lac
  • ₹ 4,942/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 390

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.06 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.42 Lac to 60.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.67 Lac to 85.80 Lac

3 BHK 2057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2057 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr to 1.23 Cr

Introducing Shrachi Greenwood Park Extension, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Rajarhat New Town. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
Merlin Crest

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Crest
Diamond Harbour, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 66.30 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.30 Lac

2 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1338 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.24 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.40 Lac

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.38 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.50 Lac

Introducing Merlin Crest, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Diamond Harbour, Kolkata. This project is strategically connected to major roads such as Mathama Gandhi Road, Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, and Diamond Harbour Road, making it easily accessible from any part of the city.
Shrachi Dakshin

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Dakshin
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 67.27 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.27 Lac

2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.32 Lac

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.27 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Introducing Shrachi Dakshin, a luxurious residential project located in the prime locality of Nayabad, adjoining the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Fort Residency

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Residency
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1119 Sq. Ft

Fort Residency offers a range of unit options to suit diverse needs, including 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, with areas ranging from 1000 Sq. Ft. to 1651 Sq. Ft. Each unit comes with the promise of luxury and comfort, designed to cater to the evolving needs of modern living.
Shrachi Greenwood Elements

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Greenwood Elements
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.46 Lac
  • ₹ 5,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
722 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.46 Lac

2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.37 Lac

3 BHK 2114 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2114 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 2133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2133 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Presenting Shrachi Greenwood Elements, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, connected to various major roads including the New Town Expressway and VIP Road, making it an ideal location for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Rajwada Springfield

Rajwada Developer Logo
Rajwada Springfield
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.52 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.52 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.72 Lac

Rajwada Springfield is a new-age residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Narendrapur, connected to the main city via Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
  • 3
BGA Amrita Abashan II
BGA Amrita Abashan II
BGA Amrita Abashan II

BGA Realtors Developer Logo
BGA Amrita Abashan II
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 13.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 5.2 acres

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.98 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.96 Lac

BGA Amrita Abashan II, located in the burgeoning neighborhood of Sonarpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and style. Just a stone s throw away from the EM Bypass Road, this project provides easy access to various parts of the city.
Ideal Niketan

Ideal Developer Logo
Ideal Niketan
Chingrighata, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 81.58 Lac
  • ₹ 7,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.58 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.32 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

4 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Ideal Niketan, located at Chingrighata, offers a luxurious living experience with its strategic connection to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
  • 18

New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 86.64 Lac
  • ₹ 7,160/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1549
  • Total area 25 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.64 Lac

3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1607 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1623 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 1648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1648 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 1742 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1742 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1742 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Elita Garden Vista, nestled in the heart of New Town, Kolkata, stands as a meticulously crafted residential township spread across 1210-1742 Sq.Ft land. Boasting 16s towers with a total of 1549 Units units, this project offers a blend of luxury, convenience, and modern living.
  • 8

New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 242
  • Total area 1.86 acres

2 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
681 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
694 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
777 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr