Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 26 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 5,475/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Introducing Orbit Avinash, a premium residential project located in Behala, Kolkata. This avant-garde project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, making it an ideal place to call home.
Bhatpara Abasan

Abasan Nirman Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhatpara Abasan
Bhatpara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 16.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.13 Lac

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.74 Lac

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.35 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.71 Lac

Presenting Bhatpara Abasan, a premier residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bhatpara. Strategically connected to the Kalyani Expressway, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
Sanyal Totini Sobha

Sanyal Construction Developer Logo
Sanyal Totini Sobha
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.95 Lac

3 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.07 Lac

3 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.23 Lac

Sanyal Totini Sobha, located in the heart of Behala, is a new-age residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With HIRA/P/KOL/2020/000927, Sanyal Totini Sobha is a RERA approved project that boasts of cutting-edge infrastructure and avant-garde amenities.
F M Dream Villa

F M Enterprises Developer Logo
F M Dream Villa
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44

2 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

F M Dream Villa, a prestigious project by [Developer s Name], is strategically located in the heart of Tollygunge, making it an ideal destination for those who value the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Belani Unicorn

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Unicorn
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • ₹ 9,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1426 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

Introducing Belani Unicorn, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Kalighat, Kolkata. The project is aptly connected to the city s prominent thoroughfares, including AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a hassle-free commute.

Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.22 Cr
  • ₹ 17,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.74 acres

4 BHK 2940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2940 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.22 Cr

4 BHK 5840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5840 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.37 Cr

Orbit Victoria, a new-age residential project, is strategically located in Elgin, offering an unparalleled living experience. Surrounded by modern infrastructure and amenities, this magnificent project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ganges Agrasain Liluah, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Liluah, Kolkata. This project offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience, connecting residents to the Grand Trunk Road just 0.
Adya Cottage

Adya Group Developer Logo
Adya Cottage
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 11 acres

Presenting Ideal Villas at Rajarhat, Kolkata, built by the renowned developer Ideal. Ideal Villas pincode is 700146. This project, which spans 0-0 Sq.ft and is in a great location, is Saleable.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Towers is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Diamond Harbour Road, South Kolkata .
Kalim Solitaire 20

Kalim Group Developer Logo
Kalim Solitaire 20
CIT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1541 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

Kalim Solitaire 20, located on CIT Road, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled in a strategic location, this project is well-connected to major arterial roads such as AJC Boss Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s action while still enjoying the peace and quiet of a suburban setting.
Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 87.39 Lac
  • ₹ 5,462/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 16 acres

2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.39 Lac to 89.65 Lac

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr to 1.12 Cr

Introducing Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment, a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, surrounded by prime connectivity options.
Surya Garden

JJ Group Developer Logo
Surya Garden
Dhakuria, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.04 Lac
  • ₹ 3,798/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.21 acres

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.56 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.04 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.59 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.01 Lac

Rajwada Lake Bliss, located at Narendrapur, is a prestigious real estate project offering a unique blend of luxury and serenity. Its strategic location ensures seamless connectivity to major roads, including Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, making it an ideal residential destination in the outskirts of Kolkata.
Avani Towers

Avani Group Developer Logo
Avani Towers
Golf Green, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Discover the epitome of luxury and comfort at Avani Towers, strategically located within the serene surroundings of Golf Green Park. This prime residential project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and modern living, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.

Vishnu Paradise
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vishnu Paradise is an affordable Project by Vishnu Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, South Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2500
  • Total area 27 acres

1 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
412 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

Vedic Eco Homes, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Rajarhat, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is well-connected to prominent roads such as Rajarhat Road, making it accessible from all major parts of the city.
Siddha 64B

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha 64B
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha 64B is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Siddha. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
  • 4
Fort Verde
Fort Verde
Fort Verde
Fort Verde

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Verde
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 4.56 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.56 Cr

5 BHK 4600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.52 Cr

Fort Verde, strategically located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With esteemed connects to prominent locations such as Diamond Harbour Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project is a perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and accessible living experience.
Ganguly Narkel Bagan

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly Narkel Bagan
Jadavpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 74.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1347 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1347 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.08 Lac

3 BHK 1349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1349 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.19 Lac

3 BHK 1379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1379 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.84 Lac

"Introducing Ganguly Narkel Bagan, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Jadavpur, a rapidly growing hub of Kolkata. Surrounded by key connecting roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029