Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 25 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Belani Neelkamal is a budget friendly Project located in Elgin, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Belani Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Sweet Sukh Sari

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Sukh Sari
Garfa, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Sukh Sari is a budget friendly Project located in Garfa, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

BR Swapno Neel Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Br Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Barrackpore, North Kolkata .
Diamond Towers

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Towers
Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Towers is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Diamond Harbour Road, South Kolkata .
Kalim Solitaire 20

Kalim Group Developer Logo
Kalim Solitaire 20
CIT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1541 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

Kalim Solitaire 20, located on CIT Road, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled in a strategic location, this project is well-connected to major arterial roads such as AJC Boss Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s action while still enjoying the peace and quiet of a suburban setting.
Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 87.39 Lac
  • ₹ 5,462/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 16 acres

2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.39 Lac to 89.65 Lac

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr to 1.12 Cr

Introducing Shrachi Rosedale Executive Apartment, a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, surrounded by prime connectivity options.
Mani Manisri Apartment

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Manisri Apartment
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Manisri Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Adya Cottage

Adya Group Developer Logo
Adya Cottage
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 11 acres

Presenting Ideal Villas at Rajarhat, Kolkata, built by the renowned developer Ideal. Ideal Villas pincode is 700146. This project, which spans 0-0 Sq.ft and is in a great location, is Saleable.

Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 9,895/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 502
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1671 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3720 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

Experience the epitome of elegance and sophistication at Space Silver Spring, a premier residential project located at Tangra, amidst the heart of Kolkata. Strategically positioned on the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, which is just 0.
Ambuja Neotia Gardenia 1 And 2 Villa

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 10 acres

1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.73 Lac

1 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Villa
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Villa
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.29 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Villa
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.35 Lac

3 BHK 1854 Sq. Ft. Villa
1854 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.89 Lac

Ambuja Neotia Gardenia 1 And 2 Villa, located in Roychak, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, making it easily accessible from the city.
Orbit North View

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit North View
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 78.31 Lac
  • ₹ 5,675/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.31 Lac

Orbit North View, a luxurious real estate project, is strategically located in Dum Dum, Kolkata, making it easily accessible from prominent areas like Mathama Gandhi Road and Chittaranjan Avenue.
Belani Neelambar

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Neelambar
Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Belani Neelambar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Belani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Elgin, South Kolkata .

Shree Nijo Neer

Shree Constructions Kolkata Developer Logo
Shree Nijo Neer
New Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 28.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

3 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.05 Lac

Introducing Shree Nijo Neer, a premium residential property located in the heart of New Alipore, Kolkata. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 0.69 acres

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

BBA DA 41

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA DA 41
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

BBA DA 41 is an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Salt Lake City, offering a unique blend of modern living and tranquility. This project is designed to provide its residents with a peaceful and serene environment, making it the perfect place to call home.

Baguihati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

3 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.44 Lac

3 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.94 Lac

4 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1601 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.24 Lac

Loharuka Green Leaf, situated in the prime location of Baguihati, offers a luxurious residential experience that is seamlessly connected to the city s major hubs.
Orbit Pearl Mansion

Orbit Developer Logo
Orbit Pearl Mansion
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Orbit Pearl Mansion is a budget friendly Project located in Alipore, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Diamond Harbour road. This project has been developed by Orbit who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Rajat Galaxy

Rajat Developer Logo
Rajat Galaxy
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

• Project Status Ready to Move

Perched in the heart of Jessore Road, Avani Oxford II is a thoughtfully designed residential project offering you a tranquil retreat amidst the bustling city. Located near various connectivity options, this magnificent development is set to revolutionize the way you live, love, and work.