Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 24 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
894 Sq. Ft

Presenting Maruti Greens, a prime residential project in the rapidly growing suburb of Behala. Strategically located with a distance of just 1 km from Diamond Harbour Road, this property offers a perfect blend of lifestyle and convenience.
Belani Neelambar

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Neelambar
Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Belani Neelambar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Belani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Elgin, South Kolkata .
Space Silver Spring

Space Developer Logo
Space Silver Spring
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 9,895/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 502
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1671 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3720 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

Experience the epitome of elegance and sophistication at Space Silver Spring, a premier residential project located at Tangra, amidst the heart of Kolkata. Strategically positioned on the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, which is just 0.
Ambuja Neotia Gardenia 1 And 2 Villa

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 10 acres

1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.73 Lac

1 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Villa
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 1266 Sq. Ft. Villa
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.29 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Villa
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.35 Lac

3 BHK 1854 Sq. Ft. Villa
1854 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.89 Lac

Ambuja Neotia Gardenia 1 And 2 Villa, located in Roychak, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, making it easily accessible from the city.
Orbit North View

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit North View
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 78.31 Lac
  • ₹ 5,675/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.31 Lac

Orbit North View, a luxurious real estate project, is strategically located in Dum Dum, Kolkata, making it easily accessible from prominent areas like Mathama Gandhi Road and Chittaranjan Avenue.
Mani Manisri Apartment

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Manisri Apartment
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Manisri Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Royale Apartments

Royal Group Developer Logo
Royale Apartments
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Royale Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Royal Group. The Project is conveniently located in Alipore, South Kolkata .
Vibgyor Gunjan

Vibgyor Developer Logo
Vibgyor Gunjan
Barasat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

BBA DA 41

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA DA 41
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

BBA DA 41 is an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Salt Lake City, offering a unique blend of modern living and tranquility. This project is designed to provide its residents with a peaceful and serene environment, making it the perfect place to call home.

Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

2 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.56 Lac

3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.13 Lac

Ajmir Residency, a premier residential project located in Tangra, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically positioned at a distance of 1.
Ithemba Arcadia

Ithemba Developer Logo
Ithemba Arcadia
Chandannagar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.97 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.97 Lac to 27.84 Lac

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.59 Lac to 28.48 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.55 Lac to 33.60 Lac

Ithemba Arcadia, a prestigious real estate project, is strategically located in the heart of Chandannagar, offering unparalleled convenience and connectivity to the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9

Golabari, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.07 Cr
  • ₹ 7,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 175

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

4 BHK 2075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2075 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

4 BHK 2585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2585 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

Introducing Goel Ganga Residency, a luxurious residential property located in the heart of Golabari, at a stone throw from the Belghoria Expressway NH 12 and Grand Trunk Road.
Vinayak Sapphire

Vinayak Developer Logo
Vinayak Sapphire
Kasba, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Sapphire is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vinayak. The Project is conveniently located in Kasba, South Kolkata .

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,430/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
729 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

RDB Neelgagan Apartment, a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is easily accessible from major connecting roads such as New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and proximity to amenities.
Jain Krystal Belvedere Heights

Jain Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Jain Krystal Belvedere Heights is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Jain Group. The Project is conveniently located in Alipore, South Kolkata .
Orbit Pearl Mansion

Orbit Developer Logo
Orbit Pearl Mansion
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Orbit Pearl Mansion is a budget friendly Project located in Alipore, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Diamond Harbour road. This project has been developed by Orbit who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 0.69 acres

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Jain Dream Legacy is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Jain Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Merlin Woodlands High

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Woodlands High
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Woodlands High is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Alipore, Kolkata Suburbs .
Swabhumi Sanjana

Swabhumi Developer Logo
Swabhumi Sanjana
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Merlin Legacy
Merlin Legacy

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Legacy
Paddapukur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 75.08 Lac
  • ₹ 7,979/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.08 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

Introducing Merlin Legacy, a luxurious residential project situated in Paddapukur, a prime location that offers the perfect blend of urban convenience and tranquility.
  • 3
Siddha Arch Shivam
Siddha Arch Shivam
Siddha Arch Shivam

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Arch Shivam
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.83 Cr
  • ₹ 15,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.89 Cr

4 BHK 3760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3760 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.83 Cr

Introducing Siddha Arch Shivam, a luxurious and prime real estate project strategically located in the heart of Ballygunge. With its proximity to renowned connecting roads such as AJC Boss Road (0.
GM Meena Surya

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Surya
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bashundhara Residency

Bashundhara Construction And Developer Developer Logo
Bashundhara Residency
Jorasanko, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
319 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029