Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 27 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Tower is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat Road, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Hitech 240 DDP

Hitech Construction Company Developer Logo
Hitech 240 DDP
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 48.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.29 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.83 Lac

This is a remarkable residential project, Hitech 240 DDP, nestled in the upscale location of Dum Dum Park. The project offers an unbeatable combination of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an attractive option for homebuyers in Kolkata.
Sukran Valley

Sukran Realty Developer Logo
Sukran Valley
Bantala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

Sukran Valley, located in the sublocation of Bantala, is an exquisite residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically connected to the New Town Expressway, this project provides seamless connectivity to major destinations in the city.
  • 13

Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 60.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 606
  • Total area 5.6 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.89 Lac

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.85 Lac

3 BHK 1373 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1373 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.74 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1691 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

This is Unimark Riviera, a premium residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata. The project is strategically situated in close proximity to major roads, including AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, Diamond Harbour road, and Grand Trunk Road, offering seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
Vishnu Regency
Vishnu Regency

Vishnu Group Developer Logo
Vishnu Regency
Bansdroni, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 53.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.65 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.10 Lac

3 BHK 1392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1392 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.99 Lac

3 BHK 1411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1411 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.96 Lac

Introducing Vishnu Regency, a premier residential project located in the prestigious area of Bansdroni, Kolkata. Strategically connected to major roads such as Diamond Harbour Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
SKDJ Parnasree Green

SKDJ Developer Logo
SKDJ Parnasree Green
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 48.38 Lac
  • ₹ 4,517/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.38 Lac to 53.38 Lac

2 BHK 1232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1232 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.65 Lac to 61.40 Lac

3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.52 Lac to 60.16 Lac

3 BHK 1729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1729 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.10 Lac to 86.17 Lac

4 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.76 Lac to 1.06 Cr

Introducing SKDJ Parnasree Green, a premier residential project located at Parnasree Pally, providing a tranquil oasis for the modern homebuyer. This project brings together world-class amenities and specifications to redefine the concept of luxurious living.
Lake Side Residency

Housing Consultancy Developer Logo
Lake Side Residency
Chinsurah, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

Located in the prime sub-location of Chinsurah, Lake Side Residency is a stunning residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically connected to the Grand Trunk Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 45.12 Lac
  • ₹ 3,975/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.12 Lac

3 BHK 1753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1753 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.68 Lac

4 BHK 2282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.71 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Aashiana Mukul Shanti Garden, a premium residential project nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Strategically located, this project offers easy connectivity to major roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Ascon Shree Tower VII

Ascon India Developer Logo
Ascon Shree Tower VII
Rajarhat Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76

1 BHK 411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
411 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1482 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1482 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ascon Shree Tower VII, a premier residential project located on Rajarhat Road. This prime location ensures that every moment spent here is a delight. Enjoy the convenience of being connected to the city s busy life, while being surrounded by modern amenities and picturesque views.

Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 2.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

4 BHK 2225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2225 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.33 Cr

4 BHK 2269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2269 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

Introducing Fort Harmony, a serene and elegant residential project located in the heart of Kalighat, Kolkata. Strategically positioned near prominent connecting roads such as AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, the project offers unparalleled connectivity and convenience.
  • 15

Topsia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 10.80 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 3 acres

5 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6000 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.80 Cr

5 BHK 8750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
8750 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.75 Cr

Two skyscrapers tied with a cloud rope, Forum Atmosphere is an iconic Saleable apartment and architectural landmark in Topsia, Kolkata. Forum Atmosphere comprises twin towers of luxurious apartments with scenic views of lakes and wetlands.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104

3 BHK 2398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2398 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2573 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2857 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3297 Sq. Ft

Unimark presents Unimark Eternia, a completed residential project in EM Bypass, Kolkata. Spread across 991, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, Embypass With a total of 104 Units units, Unimark Eternia offers apartments with immense value.
Aspirations Concave

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Concave
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aspirations Concave, a revolutionary residential project located in the heart of Kalighat, offers a luxurious living experience that redefines the concept of home.
Aspirations Bliss

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Bliss
New Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Aspirations Bliss, an unparalleled residential project nestled in New Alipore, a prestigious sublocation in Kolkata. Immerse yourself in a world of opulence and comfort, where every aspect of life is designed to bring you nothing but Bliss.
  • 5

Birati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.54 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 4.34 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.54 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.57 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.71 Lac

3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1344 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.03 Lac

Gangotri Elements, a majestic residential project, is located in the heart of Birati, Kolkata. This thoughtful abode is strategically positioned along the Kalyani Expressway, one of the most prominent highway routes in the city.

Adya Pearl
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Daffodil La Bella Vista

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil La Bella Vista
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 12.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
250 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.50 Lac

1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
300 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.50 Lac

2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.70 Lac

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.10 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.40 Lac

3 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1146 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.30 Lac

3 BHK 1388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1388 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.40 Lac

(Project Name) Daffodil La Bella Vista, situated in the heart of (Sublocation Name) Rajarhat New Town, offers a prime opportunity to own a luxurious residential space that blends modern living with peaceful surroundings.
Vinayak Citrus Cove

Vinayak Developer Logo
Vinayak Citrus Cove
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.91 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 7.52 acres

2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.91 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.95 Lac

3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.72 Lac

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.98 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.73 Lac

4 BHK 1704 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1704 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.68 Lac

Vinayak Citrus Cove, a breathtaking residential project, is located in the heart of Garia, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
GM Meena Garden

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Garden
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.30 Lac

3 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.79 Lac

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.62 Lac

3 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.87 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Garden, a sleek and modern residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Strategically situated near major connecting roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this project offers effortless accessibility to all the city s prime attractions.
  • 12

EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 98.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 337
  • Total area 5.05 acres

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.20 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 1238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

4 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

4 BHK 1962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1962 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

Introducing Sugam Habitat, a prestigious residential property located on EM Bypass, one of the most coveted locations in Kolkata. This project offers a tranquil and serene environment, perfect for those seeking a blissful living experience.
  • 24
  • Video
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani The 42
Chowringhee, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 7780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 7780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
7780 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 7800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 7800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
7800 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 7815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 7815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
7815 Sq. Ft

Mani The 42, strategically located in the heart of Chowringhee, offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With its proximity to AJC Boss Road and Belghoria Expressway NH 12, residents can easily navigate the city, making it an ideal dwelling place for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Ganguly 4 Sight Olivia

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly 4 Sight Olivia
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 41.14 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1.42 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.14 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.08 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Ganguly 4 Sight Olivia, strategically located in Garia, Kolkata. This premier residential project boasts an unparalleled connection to major road networks, with the Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road just a stone s throw away.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Liberty Uttam Tower is a budget friendly Project located in Ultadanda, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Liberty who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
  • 3
Merlin North Star
Merlin North Star
Merlin North Star

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin North Star
Lake Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • ₹ 10,038/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

3 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1739 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

4 BHK 1318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1318 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

4 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

Introducing Merlin North Star, a premier residential project in Lake Town, Kolkata. Strategically located on VIP Road (just 0.8 km away) and Jessore Road (1.2 km away), this project offers easy access to the city s major business hubs and entertainment centers.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029