Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 31 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Satyam Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Sarat Bose Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Multicon who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Vinayak Complex

Vinayak Developer Logo
Vinayak Complex
Kasba, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Complex is a budget friendly Project located in Kasba, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Ambuja Neotia Hermitage

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja Neotia Hermitage
Roychak, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 79.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

2 BHK 1683 Sq. Ft. Villa
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.94 Lac

3 BHK 1874 Sq. Ft. Villa
1874 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.02 Lac

Ambuja Neotia Hermitage, a luxurious residential project located in Roychak, is a haven for those seeking a tranquil and picturesque living experience. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a unique blend of serenity and convenience, with the Diamond Harbour road connecting it to the rest of the city.
Ganges Gardens

Ganges Group Developer Logo
Ganges Gardens
Shibpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Welcome to Ganges Gardens, a serene residential haven located in Shibpur, Kolkata. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this meticulously planned property is strategically connected to prominent roads like Diamond Harbour Road and Grand Trunk Road.

Serampore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 21.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 12.3 acres

2 BHK 826 Sq. Ft. Apartment
826 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.48 Lac

2 BHK 1013 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1013 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.34 Lac

3 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.50 Lac

Introducing Keventers Rishra, a premier residential project located in Serampore, offering a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and luxury. The project is strategically situated near the Grand Trunk Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Ideal Residency

Ideal Developer Logo
Ideal Residency
Maniktala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 8

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 8.97 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 1.5 acres

4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.97 Cr

6 BHK 9130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
9130 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.43 Cr

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Unimark Grand, a prestigious real estate project situated in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roads, including AJC Boss Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal residence for anyone seeking ease of commute.
  • 2
Unimark Sherwood Estate
Unimark Sherwood Estate

Unimark Developer Logo
Unimark Sherwood Estate
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,109/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1014

2 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

3 BHK 1866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.33 Lac

Introducing Unimark Sherwood Estate, a premier residential project located in the serene suburb of Narendrapur. Strategically situated amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience, with easy accessibility to major connecting roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road.
Ashok Kumar Gupta Padmanabhya Enclave

Ashok Kumar Gupta Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 892 Sq. Ft. Apartment
892 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.60 Lac

3 BHK 896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
896 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

Ashok Kumar Gupta Padmanabhya Enclave, situated in the heart of Chetla, is a landmark residential project that offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 204

2 BHK 1063 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1063 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

This is a premium residential project called Ganges Puja Ganges, strategically located in Uttarpara Kotrung. The project is well-connected to major roads, including Barrackpore Trunk Road, Belghoria Expressway NH 12, and Grand Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who value proximity to daily necessities.
Vinayak Garden

Vinayak Developer Logo
Vinayak Garden
Machuabazar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Garden is a budget friendly Project located in Machuabazar, Central Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Star Rose

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Rose
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

Aster Shree

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Shree
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Shree is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Aster. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat New Town, East Kolkata .
  • 25
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42
The 42

Mani Group Developer Logo
The 42
Chowringhee, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 16.03 Cr
  • ₹ 20,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 7780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
7780 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.03 Cr

5 BHK 7815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
7815 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.10 Cr

The 42 is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. It is spread across 4 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 4 BHK flats at a price of Rs 16.
Pinnacle Mahan Mahal

Pinnacle Developer Logo
Pinnacle Mahan Mahal
Kamalgazi, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pinnacle Mahan Mahal is a budget friendly Project located in Kamalgazi, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Pinnacle who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Bengal Abasan Urban Plaza I and II

Bengal Abasan Builder Developer Logo
Bengal Abasan Urban Plaza I and II
Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1338 Sq. Ft

Associate Prantik Abasan

Associate Construction Developer Logo
Associate Prantik Abasan
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.53 Lac
  • ₹ 5,080/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.53 Lac

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.18 Lac

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.15 Lac

Situated in the prime area of Salt Lake City, Associate Prantik Abasan is a coveted residential project that offers a tranquil living experience. The project is strategically located, with connecting roads like the New Town Expressway and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 3
KIC Kadambari
KIC Kadambari
KIC Kadambari

KIC Group Developer Logo
KIC Kadambari
Jagacha, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

2 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1177 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.02 Lac

3 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1396 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.44 Lac

Introducing KIC Kadambari, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Jagacha, surrounded by lush greenery. The project is strategically situated near the Belghoria Expressway NH 12, providing seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
S K Kumar Aangan

S K Builder And Developer Developer Logo
S K Kumar Aangan
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1177 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Welcome to S K Kumar Aangan, a premier residential project located in the heart of Uttarpara Kotrung. Nestled near the Grand Trunk Road, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience, luxury, and comfort.
Sweet Hut Shantiniketan Phase V

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Hut Shantiniketan Phase V is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Shivoham Court

Shivom Realty Developer Logo
Shivoham Court
VIP Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Jai Vinayak Pride
Jai Vinayak Pride

Jai Vinayak Group Developer Logo
Jai Vinayak Pride
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • ₹ 11,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

Introducing Jai Vinayak Pride, a prestigious residential project located in Narendrapur, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. Strategically connected to Garia Main Road, this property ensures effortless accessibility to various parts of the city.
Sweet Sagar Sangam

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Sagar Sangam
Bally, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Sagar Sangam is a budget friendly Project located in Bally, Howrah . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Merlin Villa

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Villa
Hazra Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Villa is a budget friendly Project located in Hazra Road, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK