Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 34 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.08 acres

3 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

Presenting Danish Govind CGHSL, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of New Town, Kolkata. This project is strategically connected to the New Town Expressway, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s commercial and recreational hubs.
Skyare Enclave II

Skyare Developers Developer Logo
Skyare Enclave II
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

Skyare Enclave II, located on Mahatma Gandhi Road, is a luxurious residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience in the heart of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Basundhara is a budget friendly Project located in Baruipur, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Merlin Jyoti Chhaya

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Jyoti Chhaya
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Jyoti Chhaya is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Star Petal

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Petal
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 13

Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.69 acres

3 BHK 1454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1454 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 1471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1471 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1596 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Rajwada Altitude, located in the heart of Garia, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as Netaji Subhas Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
Unimark Heritage Srijan Park
Unimark Heritage Srijan Park

Unimark Developer Logo
Unimark Heritage Srijan Park
Ballygunge Place, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 86.57 Lac
  • ₹ 10,675/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 263
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.57 Lac

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1769 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr to 2.12 Cr

4 BHK 2092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2092 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.23 Cr to 2.51 Cr

Introducing Unimark Heritage Srijan Park, a new residential project in Ballygunge Place, Kolkata. Strategically located, this project offers easy access to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, Rash Behari Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city s major hubs while still enjoying a peaceful and serene environment.
Sugam City

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Sugam City
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 15 acres

• Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing SKDJ New Alipore Green, a premium residential project strategically located in the heart of New Alipore, offering a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and serenity.
Merlin Luxotica

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Luxotica
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Luxotica is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.01 acres

Verdant Twins

Verdant Group Developer Logo
Verdant Twins
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Elgin

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Elgin
Batanagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Elgin is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Hiland Realty Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Batanagar, South Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

PS 6 Rowdon

PS Developers Developer Logo
PS 6 Rowdon
Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.28 acres

PS 6 Rowdon is a budget friendly Project located in Elgin, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like AJC Boss Road. The total area in which PS 6 Rowdon has been built is 0.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

Ramani Endear, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Garia, is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle amidst serene surroundings. The project is strategically positioned on Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, offering seamless connectivity to all major hubs across the city.
  • 6

Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 57.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 444
  • Total area 4.24 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.50 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.96 Lac

3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.26 Lac

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.03 Lac

Introducing Ideal Aurum, a premier residential project located in Sonarpur, strategically connected to major roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Baruipur Kulpi Road.
Jupiter Airport Residency

Jupiter Developer Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 3.6 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Jupiter Airport Residency, located in the prime neighborhood of Birati, offers a unique living experience. Situated just 0.4 kilometers away from Jessore Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and attractions.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Shantiniketan Phase III is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat Road, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Space Club Town Residency

Space Developer Logo
Space Club Town Residency
Belgharia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 260

1 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.69 Lac

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.56 Lac

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.27 Lac

3 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.74 Lac

3 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.22 Lac

3 BHK 1507 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1507 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.89 Lac

Introducing Space Club Town Residency, a premier residential project located in the heart of Belgharia, an affluent neighborhood in Kolkata. Strategically situated near the Barrackpore Trunk Road and Belghoria Expressway NH 12, this project offers easy access to various parts of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029